Поиск выступлений

Кубок Украины

 МСпортсменПолКатВозрГРОткудаВесПЖТСуммаGТренер
1Шевченко Владиславмуж125J1997Кривой Рог,СК Богатырь112.90280180nj290nj750nj419.03Р.Сирманов
1Шевченко Владиславмуж125O1997Кривой Рог,СК Богатырь112.90280180n290n750n419.03Р.Сирманов
1Дерлюк Олегмуж90O1992Кривой Рог88.70270n137.5250657.5405.61Е.Лукьянов
2Кириленко Александрмуж125O1991Днепр (Днепропетровск),ФЦ Приднепровский119.00270150270690380.88П.Равлюк
1Оглоблін Володимирмуж110O1965Кривой Рог,СК Богатырь106.00240n125282.5n647.5n368.30В.Шуба
1Оглоблін Володимирмуж110M31965Кривой Рог,СК Богатырь106.00240nm3125282.5nm3647.5nm3429.07В.Шуба
1Китайко Нікітамуж125T12002Кривой Рог,СК Богатырь113.70240nt1130nt1190nt1560nt1312.31В.Курочкин
1Водоп'ян Максиммуж90J1997Кривой Рог,СК Богатырь87.40220130230580360.88В.Курочкин
1Філоненко Микитамуж90T31998Кривой Рог,СК Богатырь87.25215nt3135240nt3590nt3367.45Р.Сирманов
2Філоненко Микитамуж90O1998Кривой Рог,СК Богатырь87.25215135240590367.45Р.Сирманов
3Комогорцев Валеріймуж90O1978Днепр (Днепропетровск)87.25210160nsm220590367.45
1Михалик Богданмуж110T22000Кривой Рог,СК Богатырь109.75210120220550309.54Р.Сирманов
1Гибець Максиммуж75T31999Одесса74.50200100190490339.08А.Грищенко
1Гибець Максиммуж75O1999Одесса74.50200100190490339.08А.Грищенко
1Солоненко Дмитромуж75J1994Кривой Рог,СК Богатырь73.15180120180480336.72М.Желязков
1Сухарев Константинмуж100J1994Макеевка96.90180150nj245nj575nj338.91Ю.Жук
2Терновой Борисмуж90J1997Кривой Рог,СК Империя Спорта88.55170125205500308.75
1Пасечник Даниилмуж67.5T22000Кривой Рог66.20160nt295nt2190nt2445nt2338.65О.Дерлюк
1Калашнікова Анастасіяжен56O1985Харьков53.50142.575140357.5387.10А.Коц
1Позняк Євгеніяжен67.5J1995Кривой Рог,СК Богатырь65.3013575125335309.31С.Позняк
1Вінар Тетянажен67.5M11975Кривой Рог,СК Богатырь67.10132.5nm172.5nm1120nm1325nm1299.64В.Курочкин
1Игнатенко Дмитриймуж82.5O1990Кривой Рог,Империя Спорта79.75130100140370243.90А.Кашперская
1Шаркова Тетянажен60J1997Кривой Рог56.85115nj70nj120nj305nj314.55С.Позняк
1Штембуляк Тетянажен52O1988Одесса51.40105n50100n255n285.04
1Самко Маріяжен75O1992Светловодск,Альфа-Лидер73.85102.5n50100n252.5n213.34С.Смоляник
1Гибець Оленажен82.5M21967Одесса82.1010060nm2120280nm2245.85А.Грищенко
2Долинная Марианнажен52O1986Новомосковск50.85904085215242.37А.Храмов
2Рязанова Аллажен56O1979Казанка55.809045140275287.90
1Черепанова Аллажен60O1987Днепр (Днепропетровск)60.009055127.5272.5269.12С.Зражевский
1Грищук Дарьяжен52T12003Кривой Рог,Maximum50.4075nt135nt175nt1185nt1210.01Н.Кравченко
1Калугіна Світланажен60M21969Светловодск,Альфа-Лидер58.8572.542.5nm2117.5nm2232.5nm2255.82С.Смоляник
Бондаренко Сергіймуж75T12002Кривой Рог70.90170Д.Кухаренко

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
Открытый класс
1 Шевченко Владислав 419.03 750n @ 112.90
2 Дерлюк Олег 405.61 657.5 @ 88.70
3 Кириленко Александр 380.88 690 @ 119.00
4 Оглоблін Володимир 368.30 647.5n @ 106.00
5 Комогорцев Валерій 367.45 590 @ 87.25
6 Філоненко Микита 367.45 590 @ 87.25
7 Гибець Максим 339.08 490 @ 74.50
8 Игнатенко Дмитрий 243.90 370 @ 79.75
Ветераны
1 Оглоблін Володимир 429.07 647.5nm3 @ 106.00
Юноши/Девушки
1 Філоненко Микита 367.45 590nt3 @ 87.25
2 Гибець Максим 339.08 490 @ 74.50
3 Пасечник Даниил 338.65 445nt2 @ 66.20
4 Китайко Нікіта 312.31 560nt1 @ 113.70
5 Михалик Богдан 309.54 550 @ 109.75
Юниоры
1 Шевченко Владислав 419.03 750nj @ 112.90
2 Водоп'ян Максим 360.88 580 @ 87.40
3 Сухарев Константин 338.91 575nj @ 96.90
4 Солоненко Дмитро 336.72 480 @ 73.15
5 Терновой Борис 308.75 500 @ 88.55
Женщины
Открытый класс
1 Калашнікова Анастасія 387.10 357.5 @ 53.50
2 Рязанова Алла 287.90 275 @ 55.80
3 Штембуляк Тетяна 285.04 255n @ 51.40
4 Черепанова Алла 269.12 272.5 @ 60.00
5 Долинная Марианна 242.37 215 @ 50.85
6 Самко Марія 213.34 252.5n @ 73.85
Ветераны
1 Вінар Тетяна 299.64 325nm1 @ 67.10
2 Калугіна Світлана 255.82 232.5nm2 @ 58.85
3 Гибець Олена 245.85 280nm2 @ 82.10
Юноши/Девушки
1 Грищук Дарья 210.01 185nt1 @ 50.40
Юниоры
1 Шаркова Тетяна 314.55 305nj @ 56.85
2 Позняк Євгенія 309.31 335 @ 65.30