Поиск выступлений

Кубок Украины:awpc bp raw

 МСпортсменВозрГРОткудаВесЖ1Ж2Ж3ЖGТренер
Женщины
Категория 52 кг
1Кузнецова ДарьяO1989Светловодск,Альфа-Лидер51.7547.55052.552.558.37С.Смоляник
2Штембуляк ТетянаO1988Одесса51.40505557.55055.89
3Балаханова ЛюдмилаO1982Светловодск,Альфа-Лидер52.0047.55052.55055.38С.Смоляник
4Корогид БогданаO1990Светловодск,Альфа-Лидер51.0547.5505047.553.38С.Смоляник
Категория 56 кг
1Калашнікова АнастасіяO1985Харьков53.507075807581.21А.Коц
2Аветисян НатальяO1986Кривой Рог,СК Спортфит54.704545505053.19
Категория 60 кг
1Чернявская ВалерияJ1996Кривой Рог,Золотой Кубок60.00757577.57574.07С.Хаитов
1Бугайова СветланаO1986Кривой Рог,Cross Gym58.808590959595.35А.Денисов
2Карпєєва ЯнінаO1980Кропивницкий (Кировоград)59.80707577.57574.27А.Коваленко
3Чернявская ВалерияO1996Кривой Рог,Золотой Кубок60.00757577.57574.07С.Хаитов
4Черепанова АллаO1987Днепр (Днепропетровск)60.005560605554.32С.Зражевский
Категория 67.5 кг
1Позняк ЄвгеніяJ1995Кривой Рог,СК Богатырь65.307580807569.25
1Коропець ІринаO1981Кропивницкий (Кировоград),ALEX67.5077.577.5nsm80nsm80nsm72.00А.Тертичный
2Позняк ЄвгеніяO1995Кривой Рог,СК Богатырь65.307580807569.25
Категория 75 кг
1Крючкова ДарьяO1992Кривой Рог,Золотой Кубок73.5052.55557.55546.62С.Хаитов
Категория 82.5 кг
1Гибець ОленаM21967Одесса82.1055nm26060nm260nm252.68А.Грищенко
Мужчины
Категория 52 кг
1Садовников АртемT12002Светловодск,Альфа-Лидер50.306065656060.18С.Смоляник
Категория 60 кг
1Мазур ЕвгенийT22000Кривой Рог,Cross Gym59.908585908570.91А.Денисов
1Боровський РостиславO1986Одесса,Black Sea Sharks58.40105112.5112.510589.81
Категория 67.5 кг
1Опришко КирилоT12002Каховка66.306060706045.60А.Махновец
1Волик МаксимT22001Кривой Рог,Атлет63.15808587.587.569.44
2Пономаренко ДанT22001Светловодск,Альфа-Лидер63.007580807559.66С.Смоляник
1Христусь КирилоT31999Кривой Рог,СК Богатырь62.308085909072.32В.Курочкин
1Соломаха АндрейO1986Кривой Рог,Барс67.1012012513013097.79А.Федорова
2Тихонюк ІлляO1991Днепр (Днепропетровск),ЦУНАМИ67.1010511011511586.50
Категория 75 кг
1Горобец ДанилT12002Светловодск,Альфа-Лидер69.057075808058.75С.Смоляник
1Ярмольчик КириллT21999Харьков72.45140150nt2155nt2155nt2109.54А.Злобин
2Тютюшкін ВолодимирT22001Кропивницкий (Кировоград),Драйв69.60142.5147.5nt2152.5nt2152.5nt2 (155.5)111.28В.Тютюшкин
3Сериков ДаниилT22001Кривой Рог73.908590959062.66
1Курочкін ЄгорT31999Кривой Рог,СК Богатырь68.509510010510577.63В.Курочкин
1Пушкар ЯрославJ1997Николаев70.60140147.5152.5152.5109.98А.Гайдаенко
2Вильховый ЕвгенийJ1994Кривой Рог74.40125132.5137.5137.595.25
1Хаїтов СтаніславO1990Кривой Рог,Золотой Кубок74.55160165170170117.57В.Курочкин
2Ніжнік НікітаO1990Новомосковск,Байпас73.30145155155145101.57Е.Борисенко
3Рибалко ОлександрO1993Днепр (Днепропетровск)74.80130137.5145145100.04
4Піценко ОлексійO1986Светловодск,Альфа-Лидер74.80137.5142.5145142.598.31С.Смоляник
5Жабітенко ЕдуардO1986Кривой Рог74.40130130137.5137.595.25
6Онищук ДенисO1985Кривой Рог,Атлет74.5011512012512586.50
Категория 82.5 кг
1Сущенко ІгорO1993Кропивницкий (Кировоград)79.50155165170165109.00А.Коваленко
2Григоренко ОлександрO1993Кривой Рог81.70130140150150
97.31
3Онищенко ВасилийO1987Киев81.2012513013513587.93А.Кудрявцев
Дорошко ДмитроO1982Днепр (Днепропетровск)81.90130130130А.Рыбалко
1Попов ВиталийM11973Никополь,Атлет76.70127.513514014097.76
Категория 90 кг
1Кочергін ВіталійJ1996Кривой Рог,СК Богатырь89.95160160170170104.04В.Курочкин
2Степаненко ДмитроJ1994Кременчуг87.90152.5162.5167.5167.5103.87
1Коваленко ОлександрO1991Кропивницкий (Кировоград)86.80195202.5207.5202.5126.50
2Мищанчук ВадимO1980Кривой Рог,New Power88.35175182.5187.5
187.5115.93С.Позняк
3Бойко ЄвгенійO1988Кропивницкий (Кировоград)85.30170175180175110.48А.Коваленко
4Коваленко ВолодимирO1993Кропивницкий (Кировоград)88.90165170170170104.74А.Коваленко
5Телькер ЯрославO1988Днепр (Днепропетровск),ЦУНАМИ89.10170182.5182.5170104.60
6Вус ВиталийO1984Кривой Рог,СК Богатырь90.0014514514514588.73В.Курочкин
7Котенко АндрейO1990Кривой Рог,Золотой Кубок89.2012513013513583.01С.Хаитов
Фокін ОлександрO1985Кривой Рог,СК Богатырь89.95185185185В.Курочкин
1Василенко АндрійM21968Кривой Рог90.00160170180170114.11А.Вишняков
1Попов МиколаM51954Кривой Рог83.0590951009586.64
1Petrovs ValerijsM71946Daugavpils85.50110115120120127.14
Категория 100 кг
1Лопатін ДанилоJ1997Кривой Рог,СК Богатырь99.40170180185185107.82В.Курочкин
2Шатайло НиколайJ1994Кропивницкий (Кировоград),ALEX91.7013015016015090.87А.Тертичный
1Петрук АндрійO1975Полонное100.00180187.5192.5192.5111.90
2Кафілінос СергійO1977Кропивницкий (Кировоград),ALEX98.70175185190190111.07А.Тертичный
3Смоляник СтаніславO1989Светловодск,Альфа-Лидер98.80180185190190111.02
4Рева ОлександрO1982Кривой Рог98.00180180185185108.48
5Кураженко СергійO1985Днепр (Днепропетровск)97.20155167.5172.5172.5101.52
6Бурлаков АлександрO1991Одесса,Малибу98.85152.5160167.516093.47
7Цимбаленко ОлександрO1992Черкассы99.70145152.5152.5152.588.77
Абашин ОлегO1990Кривой Рог98.60190190190
GИстомин ЕвгенийO1983Кривой Рог99.80130150162.5162.594.54
1Петрук АндрійM11975Полонное100.00180187.5192.5192.5114.14
2Кафілінос СергійM11977Кропивницкий (Кировоград),ALEX98.70175185190190111.07А.Тертичный
3Івонін ЮрійM11976Кривой Рог96.90150162.5167.5162.595.78
1Щербина ЮрійM21968Кропивницкий (Кировоград),ALEX96.00157.5162.5162.5162.5105.51А.Тертичный
Категория 110 кг
1Білик ЕдуардJ1995Кременчуг102.00150157.516516595.16
1Телюра В'ячеславO1967Днепр (Днепропетровск),Power Pro109.20190nm3195nm3200195nm3109.92
2Борис ВладиславO1988Кропивницкий (Кировоград)107.90180187.5192.5192.5108.88
3Ларін ГеннадійO1973Кривой Рог,СК Богатырь104.00160175180175100.19В.Курочкин
4Геращенко МаксимO1982Апостолово107.0016517518017599.24С.Русинчук
5Нагорный СергейO1984Кривой Рог,Золотой Кубок108.8016517017517598.74С.Хаитов
6Рабенюк АндрейO1984Кривой Рог,Империя Спорта110.0014015015014078.75А.Кашперская
Петрищев БогданO1991Кривой Рог,Золотой Кубок107.75200200200И.Ищук
1Ларін ГеннадійM11973Кривой Рог,СК Богатырь104.00160175180175100.19В.Курочкин
2Терещенко АндрійM11977Новомосковск,Байпас109.6516017017017095.71Е.Борисенко
1Телюра В'ячеславM31967Днепр (Днепропетровск),Power Pro109.20190195200195124.21
2Тирошко АнатолійM31966Кропивницкий (Кировоград),ALEX103.00157.5162.5162.5157.5103.80А.Тертичный
Категория 125 кг
1Напрягло ЄвгенO1983Харьков123.00237.5247.5n257.5247.5n135.56Р.Фурсов
2Шумський СергійO1985Днепр (Днепропетровск)113.00150167.517017094.96
3Корольов МихайлоO1975Днепр (Днепропетровск),РУХ в законе117.40132.5137.514514580.29
4Мархева ВіталійO1974Кривой Рог111.20135142.514513575.72
1Корольов МихайлоM11975Днепр (Днепропетровск),РУХ в законе117.40132.5137.514514581.89
2Мархева ВіталійM11974Кривой Рог111.20135142.514513578.07

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
Открытый класс
1 Напрягло Євген 135.56 247.5n @ 123.00
2 Коваленко Олександр 126.50 202.5 @ 86.80
3 Хаїтов Станіслав 117.57 170 @ 74.55
4 Мищанчук Вадим 115.93 187.5 @ 88.35
5 Петрук Андрій 111.90 192.5 @ 100.00
6 Кафілінос Сергій 111.07 190 @ 98.70
7 Смоляник Станіслав 111.02 190 @ 98.80
8 Бойко Євгеній 110.48 175 @ 85.30
9 Телюра В'ячеслав 109.92 195nm3 @ 109.20
10 Сущенко Ігор 109.00 165 @ 79.50
Ветераны
1 Petrovs Valerijs 127.14 120 @ 85.50
2 Телюра В'ячеслав 124.21 195 @ 109.20
3 Петрук Андрій 114.14 192.5 @ 100.00
4 Василенко Андрій 114.11 170 @ 90.00
5 Кафілінос Сергій 111.07 190 @ 98.70
6 Щербина Юрій 105.51 162.5 @ 96.00
7 Тирошко Анатолій 103.80 157.5 @ 103.00
8 Ларін Геннадій 100.19 175 @ 104.00
9 Попов Виталий 97.76 140 @ 76.70
10 Івонін Юрій 95.78 162.5 @ 96.90
Юноши/Девушки
1 Тютюшкін Володимир 111.28 152.5nt2 (155.5) @ 69.60
2 Ярмольчик Кирилл 109.54 155nt2 @ 72.45
3 Курочкін Єгор 77.63 105 @ 68.50
4 Христусь Кирило 72.32 90 @ 62.30
5 Мазур Евгений 70.91 85 @ 59.90
6 Волик Максим 69.44 87.5 @ 63.15
7 Сериков Даниил 62.66 90 @ 73.90
8 Садовников Артем 60.18 60 @ 50.30
9 Пономаренко Дан 59.66 75 @ 63.00
10 Горобец Данил 58.75 80 @ 69.05
Юниоры
1 Пушкар Ярослав 109.98 152.5 @ 70.60
2 Лопатін Данило 107.82 185 @ 99.40
3 Кочергін Віталій 104.04 170 @ 89.95
4 Степаненко Дмитро 103.87 167.5 @ 87.90
5 Вильховый Евгений 95.25 137.5 @ 74.40
6 Білик Едуард 95.16 165 @ 102.00
7 Шатайло Николай 90.87 150 @ 91.70
Женщины
Открытый класс
1 Бугайова Светлана 95.35 95 @ 58.80
2 Калашнікова Анастасія 81.21 75 @ 53.50
3 Карпєєва Яніна 74.27 75 @ 59.80
4 Чернявская Валерия 74.07 75 @ 60.00
5 Коропець Ірина 72.00 80nsm @ 67.50
6 Позняк Євгенія 69.25 75 @ 65.30
7 Кузнецова Дарья 58.37 52.5 @ 51.75
8 Штембуляк Тетяна 55.89 50 @ 51.40
9 Балаханова Людмила 55.38 50 @ 52.00
10 Черепанова Алла 54.32 55 @ 60.00
Ветераны
1 Гибець Олена 52.68 60nm2 @ 82.10
Юниоры
1 Чернявская Валерия 74.07 75 @ 60.00
2 Позняк Євгенія 69.25 75 @ 65.30