Поиск выступлений

Кубок Украины:awpc dl raw

 МСпортсменВозрГРОткудаВесТ1Т2Т3ТGТренер
Женщины
Категория 52 кг
1Грищук ДарьяT12003Кривой Рог,Maximum50.4075nt1
808075nt185.14А.Храмов
1Корогид БогданаO1990Светловодск,Альфа-Лидер51.05909510095106.76С.Смоляник
2Балаханова ЛюдмилаO1982Светловодск,Альфа-Лидер52.0080nsm85nsm90nsm90nsm99.68С.Смоляник
3Долинная МарианнаO1986Новомосковск50.858085908595.82А.Храмов
4Кузнецова ДарьяO1989Светловодск,Альфа-Лидер51.757070757583.39С.Смоляник
Категория 56 кг
1Калашнікова АнастасіяO1985Харьков53.50130140147.5140151.59А.Коц
2Рязанова АллаO1979Казанка55.80120127.5140140146.57
3Джумаева СветланаO1990Харьков55.7095105112.5112.5117.95А.Злобин
4Аветисян НатальяO1986Кривой Рог,СК Спортфит54.70105110110105111.70
5Телькер ЕвгенияO1990Днепр (Днепропетровск),ЦУНАМИ54.00100107.5107.5100107.48
Категория 60 кг
1Соколовская СофияT22002Кривой Рог,Империя Спорта58.809090100100100.37А.Кашперская
1Черепанова АллаO1987Днепр (Днепропетровск)60.00110115127.5127.5125.92С.Зражевский
1Калугіна СвітланаM21969Светловодск,Альфа-Лидер58.85110115nm2117.5nm2117.5nm2129.28С.Смоляник
Категория 67.5 кг
1Шах МаріяT31989Каховка64.50102.5107.5112.5112.5104.88А.Махновец
Категория 82.5 кг
1Гибець ОленаM21967Одесса82.10100110120nm2120nm2105.37А.Грищенко
Мужчины
Категория 56 кг
1Тарівердієв ДенисJ1995Кривой Рог53.55150nj160nj165nj165nj154.46
Категория 67.5 кг
1Смушок СергейT12002Кривой Рог63.00909510010079.54
1Сухов МаксимT22000Днепр (Днепропетровск)66.20190200200190144.59А.Рыбалко
1Пасечник ДаниилT22000Кривой Рог66.20175190200190144.59О.Дерлюк
1Таривердиев АндрейJ1994Кривой Рог,СК Богатырь65.60140150155150115.07М.Желязков
Категория 75 кг
1Ковач ВладиславT22001Киев71.00130140150150107.72
1Гибець МаксимT31999Одесса74.50190202.5202.5190131.48А.Грищенко
2Гугля ЄвгенійT31999Каховка68.10125140150140104.01А.Махновец
1Забалуев ОлегJ1995Кривой Рог,СК Богатырь68.30177.5185190190140.81В.Курочкин
2Солоненко ДмитроJ1994Кривой Рог,СК Богатырь73.15180195195180126.27М.Желязков
1Злобін АнтонO1987Балаклея73.15225237.5242.5n242.5n170.11А.Бандура
2Чуприн АртемO1989Харьков73.90192.5202.5207.5202.5140.98А.Злобин
3Ващенко АнатолийO1984Кривой Рог74.40190197.5202.5197.5136.81
4Гибець МаксимO1999Одесса74.50190202.5202.5190131.48А.Грищенко
Категория 82.5 кг
1Заплатін ІгорT22001Кривой Рог,Сонях75.1011512012512585.98
1Чижевський ДенисT31997Харьков76.70147.5157.5162.5162.5110.06А.Злобин
1Пашковец АлександрJ1997Кривой Рог79.40225235245235155.38
1Мотузко ВасилийO1990Кривой Рог,Cross Gym79.30190200210200132.36А.Денисов
Категория 90 кг
1Філоненко МикитаT31998Кривой Рог,СК Богатырь87.25230240255240149.47Р.Сирманов
1Шевченко ВолодимирJ1995Кривой Рог87.10185195200195121.56
1Відюков ЮрійO1990Кривой Рог89.70250250260260159.38Д.Кухаренко
2Філоненко МикитаO1998Кривой Рог,СК Богатырь87.25230240255240149.47Р.Сирманов
3Похитон МаксимO1992Кременчуг87.50240255255240149.21
Категория 100 кг
1Кірієнко АртемJ1994Кривой Рог,СК Богатырь98.30220240247.5240140.54В.Курочкин
1Москаленко ВолодимирO1988Кривой Рог,СК Богатырь98.40220230230220128.77М.Желязков
Категория 110 кг
1Михалик БогданT22000Кривой Рог,СК Богатырь109.75200nt2220nt2240220nt2123.82Р.Сирманов
1Оглоблін ВолодимирO1965Кривой Рог,СК Богатырь106.00275282.5282.5n282.5n160.69В.Шуба
2Петров ДенисO1984Днепр (Днепропетровск),Power Pro108.70240255nsm260nsm260nsm146.74
3Моргун ПавлоO1982Кривой Рог,СК Богатырь105.00200210220220125.53В.Курочкин
1Терещенко АндрійM11977Новомосковск,Байпас109.65220nm1240nm1275240nm1135.12Е.Борисенко
1Оглоблін ВолодимирM31965Кривой Рог,СК Богатырь106.00275nm3282.5282.5nm3282.5nm3187.20В.Шуба
Категория 125 кг
1Ниверов АлександрT31997Кривой Рог,СК Спортфит124.65170185190190103.70
1Шевченко ВладиславJ1997Кривой Рог,СК Богатырь112.90270290nj290nj162.02Р.Сирманов
1Шевченко ВладиславO1997Кривой Рог,СК Богатырь112.90270290n290n162.02Р.Сирманов

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
Открытый класс
1 Злобін Антон 170.11 242.5n @ 73.15
2 Шевченко Владислав 162.02 290n @ 112.90
3 Оглоблін Володимир 160.69 282.5n @ 106.00
4 Відюков Юрій 159.38 260 @ 89.70
5 Філоненко Микита 149.47 240 @ 87.25
6 Похитон Максим 149.21 240 @ 87.50
7 Петров Денис 146.74 260nsm @ 108.70
8 Чуприн Артем 140.98 202.5 @ 73.90
9 Ващенко Анатолий 136.81 197.5 @ 74.40
10 Мотузко Василий 132.36 200 @ 79.30
Ветераны
1 Оглоблін Володимир 187.20 282.5nm3 @ 106.00
2 Терещенко Андрій 135.12 240nm1 @ 109.65
Юноши/Девушки
1 Філоненко Микита 149.47 240 @ 87.25
2 Сухов Максим 144.59 190 @ 66.20
3 Пасечник Даниил 144.59 190 @ 66.20
4 Гибець Максим 131.48 190 @ 74.50
5 Михалик Богдан 123.82 220nt2 @ 109.75
6 Чижевський Денис 110.06 162.5 @ 76.70
7 Ковач Владислав 107.72 150 @ 71.00
8 Гугля Євгеній 104.01 140 @ 68.10
9 Ниверов Александр 103.70 190 @ 124.65
10 Заплатін Ігор 85.98 125 @ 75.10
Юниоры
1 Шевченко Владислав 162.02 290nj @ 112.90
2 Пашковец Александр 155.38 235 @ 79.40
3 Тарівердієв Денис 154.46 165nj @ 53.55
4 Забалуев Олег 140.81 190 @ 68.30
5 Кірієнко Артем 140.54 240 @ 98.30
6 Солоненко Дмитро 126.27 180 @ 73.15
7 Шевченко Володимир 121.56 195 @ 87.10
8 Таривердиев Андрей 115.07 150 @ 65.60
Женщины
Открытый класс
1 Калашнікова Анастасія 151.59 140 @ 53.50
2 Рязанова Алла 146.57 140 @ 55.80
3 Черепанова Алла 125.92 127.5 @ 60.00
4 Джумаева Светлана 117.95 112.5 @ 55.70
5 Аветисян Наталья 111.70 105 @ 54.70
6 Телькер Евгения 107.48 100 @ 54.00
7 Корогид Богдана 106.76 95 @ 51.05
8 Балаханова Людмила 99.68 90nsm @ 52.00
9 Долинная Марианна 95.82 85 @ 50.85
10 Кузнецова Дарья 83.39 75 @ 51.75
Ветераны
1 Калугіна Світлана 129.28 117.5nm2 @ 58.85
2 Гибець Олена 105.37 120nm2 @ 82.10
Юноши/Девушки
1 Шах Марія 104.88 112.5 @ 64.50
2 Соколовская София 100.37 100 @ 58.80
3 Грищук Дарья 85.14 75nt1 @ 50.40