Поиск выступлений

21-й международный Кубок Днестра

Федерация
Место проведенияМолдова, Bender
Дата21 – 22 дек 2019
Количество участников133
ДобавилTolich 26 декабря 2019
ID62776
 МСпортсменВозрОткудаВесП1П2П3ПЖ1Ж2Ж3ЖТ1Т2Т3ТСумма
Женщины
Категория 44 кг
1Pecherskaya PolinaTChişinău33.00505557.557.527.53032.53060707570157.5
Категория 56 кг
1Borshch IuliiaJChişinău55.7065708070404547.545100107.5110110225
1Rusu EkaterinaOChişinău55.207580858542.54547.547.58595100100232.5
Категория 60 кг
1Covali MariaT2Chişinău60.0065707570505555507582.582.575195
1Реутова ОльгаOОдесса57.5080858585455052.55080859090225
Категория 67.5 кг
1Ilnitskaya AnastasiyaJChişinău65.6010010010010050556055100110120120275
1Liutova IuliiaMSTiraspol67.407072.572.572.54045454580909595212.5
Категория 75 кг
1Korotaeva NatalyaOChişinău72.60809010010047.55052.55090100110110260
Категория 82.5 кг
1Tricon IrinaOChişinău77.00135142.5142.5142.56572.577.577.5145152.5160160380
Мужчины
Категория 52 кг
1Реутов ОлегT1Одесса51.707070808055606560100110120120260
Категория 56 кг
1Muntianu VictorJOrhei56.0013514516014595102.5107.5102.5195202.5210202.5450
1Muntianu VictorOOrhei56.0013514516014595102.5107.5102.5195202.5210202.5450
Категория 60 кг
1Ковальчук АндрейOОдесса58.709010511511562.57072.570120135142.5135320
1Ковальчук АндрейM1Одесса58.709010511511562.57072.570120135142.5135320
1Ковальчук АндрейPFMОдесса58.709010511511562.57072.570120135142.5135320
Категория 67.5 кг
1Frai VadimT1Bălţi65.4090901051055565757590105115115295
2Brigalda MihailT1Tiraspol67.2070809090505565558095115115260
3Kozlovskii NikitaT1Tiraspol61.7075757575455555557595110110240
1Botnarenko AdrianT3Orhei66.40200200210210150157.5160157.5225235240240607.5
2Laletin ViktorT3Tiraspol63.70125130140140758082.582.5140150155155377.5
3Vizitiu IonT3Tiraspol62.808090959565708070120130135135300
1Botnarenko AdrianOOrhei66.40200200210210150157.5160157.5225235240240607.5
Категория 75 кг
1Radzhabov DzhamilT1Tiraspol70.708090909060657565110120130130285
1Busuek KristianT2Orhei67.80162.5172.517517575808580190200200190445
1Lysyi VadimT3Râbnița71.80175175180175100105110105190190200200480
1Lazar NikolayJChişinău72.40160165170165115125130125155165175175465
1Stratulat VadimOChişinău72.80220230237.5230125130130250260267.5260620
2Доля ЯрославOОдесса73.40160160170170100110120120170180190190480
Категория 82.5 кг
1Buzilo IonT2Bălţi79.4017518519519595105110110190200210200505
1Dalnichenko VladislavT3Dnestrovsc82.50160180180180100115120115180210210180475
1Samoylenko DmitriyOTiraspol78.20210225225135145145230240240610
2Sorbalo VladimirOChişinău77.10180195205195140145140200210200535
3Buzilo IonOBălţi79.4017518519519595105110110190200210200505
Категория 90 кг
1Ganzha AlekseyJBălţi85.00205205205
205145155155145215225232.5232.5582.5
2Gomeniuc AndreiJChişinău88.20170182.5185170120125125120230240240230520
3Shvec IvanJTiraspol89.40170190207.5190100107.5110110180200215215515
1Stog GhenadiiOOrhei87.30275285290290162.5167.5170167.5290302.5302.5290747.5
2Vlasenco OlegOTiraspol88.70180180180180155160165160250265265250590
3Ganzha AlekseyOBălţi85.00205205205205145155155145215225232.5232.5582.5
4Moldovan IgorOTiraspol83.20175180182.5182.5135137.5140137.5220235245235555
5Chebotar DmitriiOChişinău84.90145150155155145152.5160145200210220210510
1Meleka VladimirM5Tiraspol89.0015016015085909590150160180180420
1Vlasenco OlegMSTiraspol88.70180180180180155160165160250265265250590
Категория 100 кг
1Шевченко ОлександрOОдесса95.30290320350320160170175175275295305295790
2Заріпов РінатOОдесса92.90240245250250155165170170250265275275695
1Bobutsak RuslanM1Bălţi97.10190200205200120130140130200210220220550
1Заріпов РінатM2Одесса92.90240245250250155165170170250265275275695
Категория 110 кг
1Legachev SergeyJChişinău104.00210225235225150160160150230250270270645
2Buchatskii DmitryJRâbnița101.20200200220220130140145140215230230230590
1Козельчук МихайлоOОдесса106.40280300310310200210220220270280290290820
2Chikanchi VadimOBender105.20270280290290167.5175180175295310315315780
3Cherchel OlegOBender107.70220250270220125132.5137.5132.5210230240230582.5
1Azbukin DenisM1Chişinău100.50210220220210190195200195240250260260665
2Cherchel OlegM1Bender107.70220250270220125132.5137.5132.5240230240240592.5
1Fedoruk SergeyMSBender106.00180185192.5185110115120115207.5215222.5222.5522.5
2Dolomanzhi JurijMSBender110.0021022023022075757575370
Категория 125 кг
1Savin DenisT2Tiraspol117.0011011013013065758565120135155155350
Категория 140 кг
1Riabov EduardM3Bălţi132.20160160130140150150160170170480

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
Открытый класс
1 Шевченко Олександр 469.26 790 @ 95.30
2 Козельчук Михайло 465.84 820 @ 106.40
3 Stog Ghenadii 465.39 747.5 @ 87.30
4 Botnarenko Adrian 461.09 607.5 @ 66.40
5 Chikanchi Vadim 444.83 780 @ 105.20
6 Stratulat Vadim 436.60 620 @ 72.80
7 Заріпов Рінат 418.11 695 @ 92.90
8 Samoylenko Dmitriy 407.60 610 @ 78.20
9 Muntianu Victor 401.63 450 @ 56.00
10 Ganzha Aleksey 368.49 582.5 @ 85.00
Ветераны
1 Заріпов Рінат 465.36 695 @ 92.90
2 Azbukin Denis 393.55 665 @ 100.50
3 Meleka Vladimir 374.96 420 @ 89.00
Суб-ветераны
1 Vlasenco Oleg 363.97 590 @ 88.70
Ветераны
1 Cherchel Oleg 338.65 592.5 @ 107.70
2 Bobutsak Ruslan 327.13 550 @ 97.10
Суб-ветераны
1 Fedoruk Sergey 297.20 522.5 @ 106.00
Ветераны
1 Riabov Eduard 291.92 480 @ 132.20
2 Ковальчук Андрей 277.77 320 @ 58.70
Суб-ветераны
1 Dolomanzhi Jurij 208.13 370 @ 110.00
Юноши/Девушки
1 Botnarenko Adrian 461.09 607.5 @ 66.40
2 Lysyi Vadim 341.62 480 @ 71.80
3 Buzilo Ion 333.91 505 @ 79.40
4 Busuek Kristian 331.79 445 @ 67.80
5 Dalnichenko Vladislav 306.19 475 @ 82.50
6 Laletin Viktor 297.24 377.5 @ 63.70
7 Реутов Олег 252.88 260 @ 51.70
8 Vizitiu Ion 239.31 300 @ 62.80
9 Frai Vadim 226.88 295 @ 65.40
10 Radzhabov Dzhamil 205.31 285 @ 70.70
Юниоры
1 Muntianu Victor 401.63 450 @ 56.00
2 Legachev Sergey 369.26 645 @ 104.00
3 Ganzha Aleksey 368.49 582.5 @ 85.00
4 Buchatskii Dmitry 341.32 590 @ 101.20
5 Lazar Nikolay 328.80 465 @ 72.40
6 Gomeniuc Andrei 321.78 520 @ 88.20
7 Shvec Ivan 316.26 515 @ 89.40
Женщины
Открытый класс
1 Tricon Irina 312.25 380 @ 77.00
2 Rusu Ekaterina 245.54 232.5 @ 55.20
3 Реутова Ольга 229.95 225 @ 57.50
4 Korotaeva Natalya 222.22 260 @ 72.60
Суб-ветераны
1 Liutova Iuliia 191.42 212.5 @ 67.40
Юноши/Девушки
1 Covali Maria 192.58 195 @ 60.00
Юниоры
1 Ilnitskaya Anastasiya 253.00 275 @ 65.60
2 Borshch Iuliia 235.89 225 @ 55.70