Поиск выступлений

21-й международный Кубок Днестра:Жим лежа

Федерация
Место проведенияМолдова, Bender
Дата21 – 22 дек 2019
Количество участников133
ДобавилTolich 26 декабря 2019
ID62776
 МСпортсменВозрГРОткудаВесЖ1Ж2Ж3ЖG
Женщины
Категория 52 кг
1Scherbakova NataliiaO1985Orhei52.004550504549.84
Категория 56 кг
1Beleka KristinaO1992Râbnița55.3057.562.5707073.82
2Logvinenco DanaO1984Tiraspol53.4052.557.557.552.556.93
Категория 60 кг
1Zhuravskaia TatianaT22003Dnestrovsc58.10404547.54040.54
1Ilnitskaya SvetlanaO1980Chişinău57.805055605555.97
1Abramova IrinaM31965Bender59.0052.5555552.563.27
1Bolshakova KristinaMS1985Bender58.00455052.552.553.28
Категория 67.5 кг
1Lauman AnastasiiaT22002Tiraspol65.30404547.54541.55
1Zubrytska LinaO1988Chişinău60.70120127.5132.5132.5129.65
Категория 100 кг
1Гребенщикова АннаT12005с. Великоплосское93.906570757051.38
Мужчины
Категория 52 кг
1Korotaev KirillT2009Chişinău52.0032.535353533.82
Категория 56 кг
1Muntianu VictorJ1996Orhei56.0095102.5107.5102.591.48
Категория 60 кг
1Gnatovsky AlbertO1969Tiraspol60.0010511011511091.61
1Gnatovsky AlbertM31969Tiraspol60.00105110115110103.52
1Gurmaza NikolayPFM1994Râbnița60.0011011512011595.77
Категория 67.5 кг
1Savva ArtemiiT12005Tiraspol62.506065
706552.08
1Ganziy AleksandrT22003Raşcov64.20110112.5115112.587.95
2Karaman IuriiT22002Râbnița66.209597.510097.574.20
3Nemtsev NikitaT22002Bender61.20757561.29
1Botnarenko AdrianT32001Orhei66.40150157.5160157.5119.54
2Cotic VladislavT32000Tiraspol64.50145150155150116.79
1Semerenсo AleksandrJ1996Tiraspol62.10145150152.5152.5 (157.5)122.93
2Kirlich AlexanderJ1999Tiraspol62.40145150152.5152.5 (155)122.38
3Zmeu MikhailJ1999Bender65.4011011511511588.45
1Botnarenko AdrianO2001Orhei66.40150157.5160157.5119.54
2Semerenсo AleksandrO1996Tiraspol62.10145150152.5152.5 (157.5)122.93
2Kirlich AlexanderO1999Tiraspol62.40145150152.5152.5 (155)122.38
4Cotic VladislavO2000Tiraspol64.50145150155150116.79
5Ozhog MikhailO1977Tiraspol66.20150155155150114.15
6Жарий ОлександрO1972Киев64.20115122.5130130101.63
1Жарий ОлександрM21972Киев64.20115122.5130130109.97
Категория 75 кг
1Догадаев СергейT22002с. Великоплосское74.80140145150145100.04
2Busuek KristianT22002Orhei67.807580858059.65
1Volchinskiy KonstantinO1964Tiraspol72.30155160162.5160113.26
2Buhtii AleksandrO1990Bălţi73.2010011011010070.12
1Volchinskiy KonstantinM41964Tiraspol72.30155160162.5160138.75
1Sirota VladimirMS1980Râbnița73.3010010511010573.55
1Tolochenko AleksandrPFM1987Tiraspol69.80909597.597.570.97
Категория 82.5 кг
1Lukiianenko AndreiT12003Tiraspol78.5010010511011073.30
2Vieru AleksandrT12004Bender82.0072.577.582.582.553.39
1Buzilo IonT22002Bender79.409510511011072.73
1Tomsha DenisT32000Bender79.209510010510066.23
1Starovoitov AlekseiMS1985Chişinău77.0013514014514094.57
1Stezhnev AleksandrPFM1989Tiraspol81.80125130132.5132.585.89
Категория 90 кг
1Koroy ArtemT32001Râbnița90.0014015015515091.79
1Ganzha AlekseyJ1998Bălţi85.0014515016015094.89
1Осадченко ЮрійO1961Одесса86.30175180180175109.71
2Roshka IonO1984Chişinău86.00155160165165103.64
3Шпак ОлексійO1981Одесса88.10150160167.516099.07
4Ganzha AlekseyO1998Bălţi85.0014515016015094.89
1Lisovoy DmitriyM11979Tiraspol87.80145155165165102.38
1Петренко АндрейM31968Одесса85.9013013513513597.34
2Cotliuba IgorM31966Chişinău90.00105110112.5112.581.51
1Осадченко ЮрійM41961Одесса86.30175180180175141.63
2Ugrinyk NikolayM41964Râbnița86.2010011012011084.53
1Madich IgorM51957Tiraspol83.40100105107.5107.595.87
1Roshka IonMS1984Chişinău86.00155160165165103.64
2Шпак ОлексійMS1981Одесса88.10150160167.516099.07
3Vlasenco OlegMS1982Tiraspol88.7015516016516098.70
4Sandiuk PavelMS1983Râbnița85.0010011011010063.26
Категория 100 кг
1Parfentiev NikitaT12005Râbnița97.706572.577.577.545.50
1Varankin IgorT22003Râbnița93.50909510010059.97
1Iordan AndrianO1987Bender92.40177.5185185177.5107.09
2Voloshin AleksandrO1988Bălţi99.60177.5177.5103.36
3Шульгин ОлексійO1984с. Великоплосское99.6016016517016596.08
4Cesoi VistorO1988Chişinău95.10135140147.5147.587.70
1Кривокора ОлегM11979Одесса99.2015015516016093.33
2Danilov RomanM11979Chişinău94.8014014515014586.35
1Шульгин ОлексійMS1984с. Великоплосское99.6016016517016596.08
2Lishchuk RobertMS1984Râbnița98.0012013013012070.37
Категория 110 кг
1Козельчук МихайлоO1988Одесса106.40200210220220124.98
2Gordeev DenisO1985Râbnița106.90170180185185104.95
3Станішевський ГеоргійO1983Одесса107.10180192.5192.5180102.06
1Azbukin DenisM11977Chişinău100.50190195200195115.40
2Pyshniuk SergeiM11975Râbnița109.8016517517516596.84
3Shalar LilianM11975Bender101.8015015516015593.31
4Гапотченко ВолодимирM11976Одесса106.60135137.5137.5137.580.49
1Rybak BorisM51956Bender110.00117.5125130130103.91
1Gordeev DenisMS1985Râbnița106.90170180185185104.95
Категория 125 кг
1Lukianov EvgeniiJ1997Chişinău110.70185185200185103.90
1Лебеденко ОлегO1992Одесса114.70235242.5250242.5134.98
2Postovan RaduO1988Bender114.0013014014013072.45
1Onishchenko SergeiMS1981Râbnița110.6012513013513073.01
Категория 140 кг
1Шутурмінський ЄвгенO1967Одесса136.10205215220220117.59
2Babanin MaksimO1979Bender133.00180190200190102.11
1Шутурмінський ЄвгенM31967Одесса136.10205215220220136.99

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
Открытый класс
1 Лебеденко Олег 134.98 242.5 @ 114.70
2 Козельчук Михайло 124.98 220 @ 106.40
3 Semerenсo Aleksandr 122.93 152.5 (157.5) @ 62.10
4 Kirlich Alexander 122.38 152.5 (155) @ 62.40
5 Botnarenko Adrian 119.54 157.5 @ 66.40
6 Шутурмінський Євген 117.59 220 @ 136.10
7 Cotic Vladislav 116.79 150 @ 64.50
8 Ozhog Mikhail 114.15 150 @ 66.20
9 Volchinskiy Konstantin 113.26 160 @ 72.30
10 Осадченко Юрій 109.71 175 @ 86.30
Ветераны
1 Осадченко Юрій 141.63 175 @ 86.30
2 Volchinskiy Konstantin 138.75 160 @ 72.30
3 Шутурмінський Євген 136.99 220 @ 136.10
4 Azbukin Denis 115.40 195 @ 100.50
5 Жарий Олександр 109.97 130 @ 64.20
Суб-ветераны
1 Gordeev Denis 104.95 185 @ 106.90
Ветераны
1 Rybak Boris 103.91 130 @ 110.00
Суб-ветераны
1 Roshka Ion 103.64 165 @ 86.00
Ветераны
1 Gnatovsky Albert 103.52 110 @ 60.00
2 Lisovoy Dmitriy 102.38 165 @ 87.80
Юноши/Девушки
1 Botnarenko Adrian 119.54 157.5 @ 66.40
2 Cotic Vladislav 116.79 150 @ 64.50
3 Догадаев Сергей 100.04 145 @ 74.80
4 Koroy Artem 91.79 150 @ 90.00
5 Ganziy Aleksandr 87.95 112.5 @ 64.20
6 Karaman Iurii 74.20 97.5 @ 66.20
7 Lukiianenko Andrei 73.30 110 @ 78.50
8 Buzilo Ion 72.73 110 @ 79.40
9 Tomsha Denis 66.23 100 @ 79.20
10 Nemtsev Nikita 61.29 75 @ 61.20
Юниоры
1 Semerenсo Aleksandr 122.93 152.5 (157.5) @ 62.10
2 Kirlich Alexander 122.38 152.5 (155) @ 62.40
3 Lukianov Evgenii 103.90 185 @ 110.70
4 Ganzha Aleksey 94.89 150 @ 85.00
5 Muntianu Victor 91.48 102.5 @ 56.00
6 Zmeu Mikhail 88.45 115 @ 65.40
Женщины
Открытый класс
1 Zubrytska Lina 129.65 132.5 @ 60.70
2 Beleka Kristina 73.82 70 @ 55.30
3 Logvinenco Dana 56.93 52.5 @ 53.40
4 Ilnitskaya Svetlana 55.97 55 @ 57.80
5 Scherbakova Nataliia 49.84 45 @ 52.00
Ветераны
1 Abramova Irina 63.27 52.5 @ 59.00
Суб-ветераны
1 Bolshakova Kristina 53.28 52.5 @ 58.00
Юноши/Девушки
1 Гребенщикова Анна 51.38 70 @ 93.90
2 Lauman Anastasiia 41.55 45 @ 65.30
3 Zhuravskaia Tatiana 40.54 40 @ 58.10