Поиск выступлений

21-й международный Кубок Днестра:Становая тяга

Федерация
Место проведенияМолдова, Bender
Дата21 – 22 дек 2019
Количество участников133
ДобавилTolich 26 декабря 2019
ID62776
 МСпортсменВозрГРОткудаВесТ1Т2Т3ТG
Женщины
Категория 48 кг
1Nedelko AlinaT12005Dnestrovsc45.106070757592.66
Категория 56 кг
1Kojuhar ValentinaT22002Dnestrovsc55.10901051059095.18
Категория 60 кг
1Ilnitskaya KseniyaT12004Chişinău59.5087.592.59592.591.97
1Ilnitskaya SvetlanaO1980Chişinău57.809095100100 (107.5)101.77
Категория 75 кг
1Vashurina ZorinaT22002Bender71.60105115120120103.55
Категория 82.5 кг
1Tricon IrinaO1983Chişinău77.00145152.5160160131.47
Мужчины
Категория 56 кг
1Muntianu VictorJ1996Orhei54.70200205210205187.53
1Muntianu VictorO1996Orhei54.70200205210205187.53
Категория 60 кг
1Torpan NikolayT32000Dnestrovsc56.20120135145135120.06
Категория 67.5 кг
1Botnarenko AdrianT32001Orhei66.40225235240240182.16
1Sterlichuk VyacheslavJ1998Chişinău66.80180190200200151.02
1Botnarenko AdrianO2001Orhei66.40225235240240182.16
2Kosenko DenisO1988Tiraspol63.30145150155150118.79
Категория 75 кг
1Busuek KristianT22002Orhei67.80190200200190141.66
1Cojucari AndreiO1985Chişinău73.50225247.5262.5262.5 (282.5)
2Stratulat VadimO1993Chişinău72.80250260267.5260183.09
Категория 82.5 кг
1Buzilo IonT22002Bălţi79.40190200210200132.24
1Paskal IonJ1997Chişinău77.90130140150150100.50
1Furtuna AleksandrO1989Bălţi81.00230240230150.05
2Bondarev NikolayO1993Chişinău80.00195205230205134.85
3Buzilo IonO2002Bălţi79.40190200210200132.24
Категория 90 кг
1Ganzha AlekseyJ1998Bălţi85.00215225232.5
232.5147.08
2Gomeniuc AndreiJ1996Chişinău88.20230240240230142.32
1Oleynik AleksandrO1991Râbnița88.70270292.5305305188.15
2Stog GhenadiiO1987Orhei87.30290302.5302.5290180.55
3Vlasenco OlegO1982Tiraspol88.70250265265250154.23
4Moldovan IgorO1988Tiraspol83.20220235245235150.66
1Fistican OlegM21973Chişinău82.80205215220215147.67
1Ganzha AlekseyM31965Bălţi87.80180200210200149.42
1Roshka IonMS1984Chişinău86.00245250255250157.03
2Vlasenco OlegMS1982Tiraspol88.70250265265250154.23
Категория 100 кг
1Nepotiuk AlexandrJ1999Chişinău99.80205215225225 (230)130.91
2Spinu AnatolieJ1999Chişinău91.00170180190180109.48
1Шевченко ОлександрO1990Одесса95.30275295305295175.23
2Cotoman VictorO1980Vadul lui Vodă96.80260277.5277.5163.61
3Заріпов РінатO1970Одесса92.90250265275275165.44
1Заріпов РінатM21970Одесса92.90250265275275184.13
1Guna NikolayM51953Bender95.30150160180180 (187.5)161.56
Категория 110 кг
1Chikanchi VadimO1987Bender105.20295310315315179.64
1Azbukin DenisM11977Chişinău100.50240250260260153.87
2Гапотченко ВолодимирM11976Одесса106.60185200207.5200117.08
3Shalar LilianM11975Bender101.80170180180180108.36
Категория 125 кг
1Alexandrov AlexandruO1981Chişinău115.70235255285
255141.65

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
Открытый класс
1 Oleynik Aleksandr 188.15 305 @ 88.70
2 Muntianu Victor 187.53 205 @ 54.70
3 Stratulat Vadim 183.09 260 @ 72.80
4 Botnarenko Adrian 182.16 240 @ 66.40
5 Stog Ghenadii 180.55 290 @ 87.30
6 Chikanchi Vadim 179.64 315 @ 105.20
7 Шевченко Олександр 175.23 295 @ 95.30
8 Заріпов Рінат 165.44 275 @ 92.90
9 Cotoman Victor 163.61 277.5 @ 96.80
10 Vlasenco Oleg 154.23 250 @ 88.70
Ветераны
1 Заріпов Рінат 184.13 275 @ 92.90
2 Guna Nikolay 161.56 180 (187.5) @ 95.30
Суб-ветераны
1 Roshka Ion 157.03 250 @ 86.00
2 Vlasenco Oleg 154.23 250 @ 88.70
Ветераны
1 Azbukin Denis 153.87 260 @ 100.50
2 Ganzha Aleksey 149.42 200 @ 87.80
3 Fistican Oleg 147.67 215 @ 82.80
4 Гапотченко Володимир 117.08 200 @ 106.60
5 Shalar Lilian 108.36 180 @ 101.80
Юноши/Девушки
1 Botnarenko Adrian 182.16 240 @ 66.40
2 Busuek Kristian 141.66 190 @ 67.80
3 Buzilo Ion 132.24 200 @ 79.40
4 Torpan Nikolay 120.06 135 @ 56.20
Юниоры
1 Muntianu Victor 187.53 205 @ 54.70
2 Sterlichuk Vyacheslav 151.02 200 @ 66.80
3 Ganzha Aleksey 147.08 232.5 @ 85.00
4 Gomeniuc Andrei 142.32 230 @ 88.20
5 Nepotiuk Alexandr 130.91 225 (230) @ 99.80
6 Spinu Anatolie 109.48 180 @ 91.00
7 Paskal Ion 100.50 150 @ 77.90
Женщины
Открытый класс
1 Tricon Irina 131.47 160 @ 77.00
2 Ilnitskaya Svetlana 101.77 100 (107.5) @ 57.80
Юноши/Девушки
1 Vashurina Zorina 103.55 120 @ 71.60
2 Kojuhar Valentina 95.18 90 @ 55.10
3 Nedelko Alina 92.66 75 @ 45.10
4 Ilnitskaya Kseniya 91.97 92.5 @ 59.50