Поиск выступлений

21-й международный Кубок Днестра

Федерация
Место проведенияМолдова, Bender
Дата21 – 22 дек 2019
Количество участников133
ДобавилTolich 26 декабря 2019
ID62776
 МСпортсменВозрГРОткудаВесПЖТСуммаG
Женщины
Категория 44 кг
1Pecherskaya PolinaT2009Chişinău33.0057.53070157.5
Категория 56 кг
1Borshch IuliiaJ1998Chişinău55.707045110225235.89
1Rusu EkaterinaO1990Chişinău55.208547.5100232.5245.54
Категория 60 кг
1Covali MariaT22002Chişinău60.00705075195192.58
1Реутова ОльгаO1985Одесса57.50855090225229.95
Категория 67.5 кг
1Ilnitskaya AnastasiyaJ1999Chişinău65.6010055120275253.00
1Liutova IuliiaMS1981Tiraspol67.4072.54595212.5191.42
Категория 75 кг
1Korotaeva NatalyaO1985Chişinău72.6010050110260222.22
Категория 82.5 кг
1Tricon IrinaO1983Chişinău77.00142.577.5160380312.25
Мужчины
Категория 52 кг
1Реутов ОлегT12005Одесса51.708060120260252.88
Категория 56 кг
1Muntianu VictorJ1996Orhei56.00145102.5202.5450401.63
1Muntianu VictorO1996Orhei56.00145102.5202.5450401.63
Категория 60 кг
1Ковальчук АндрейO1977Одесса58.7011570135320272.32
1Ковальчук АндрейM11977Одесса58.7011570135320277.77
1Ковальчук АндрейPFM1977Одесса58.7011570135320272.32
Категория 67.5 кг
1Frai VadimT12004Bălţi65.4010575115295
226.88
2Brigalda MihailT12004Tiraspol67.209055115260195.34
3Kozlovskii NikitaT12004Tiraspol61.707555110240194.62
1Botnarenko AdrianT32001Orhei66.40210157.5240607.5461.09
2Laletin ViktorT32001Tiraspol63.7014082.5155377.5297.24
3Vizitiu IonT32001Tiraspol62.809570135300239.31
1Botnarenko AdrianO2001Orhei66.40210157.5240607.5461.09
Категория 75 кг
1Radzhabov DzhamilT12004Tiraspol70.709065130285205.31
1Busuek KristianT22002Orhei67.8017580190445331.79
1Lysyi VadimT32000Râbnița71.80175105200480341.62
1Lazar NikolayJ1998Chişinău72.40165125175465328.80
1Stratulat VadimO1993Chişinău72.80230130260620436.60
2Доля ЯрославO1983Одесса73.40170120190480335.90
Категория 82.5 кг
1Buzilo IonT22002Bălţi79.40195110200505333.91
1Dalnichenko VladislavT32001Dnestrovsc82.50180115180475306.19
1Samoylenko DmitriyO1994Tiraspol78.20225145240610407.60
2Sorbalo VladimirO1994Chişinău77.10195140200535361.07
3Buzilo IonO2002Bălţi79.40195110200505333.91
Категория 90 кг
1Ganzha AlekseyJ1998Bălţi85.00205
145232.5582.5368.49
2Gomeniuc AndreiJ1996Chişinău88.20170120230520321.78
3Shvec IvanJ1999Tiraspol89.40190110215515316.26
1Stog GhenadiiO1987Orhei87.30290167.5290747.5465.39
2Vlasenco OlegO1982Tiraspol88.70180160250590363.97
3Ganzha AlekseyO1998Bălţi85.00205145232.5582.5368.49
4Moldovan IgorO1988Tiraspol83.20182.5137.5235555355.81
5Chebotar DmitriiO1986Chişinău84.90155145210510322.88
1Meleka VladimirM51955Tiraspol89.0015090180420374.96
1Vlasenco OlegMS1982Tiraspol88.70180160250590363.97
Категория 100 кг
1Шевченко ОлександрO1990Одесса95.30320175295790469.26
2Заріпов РінатO1970Одесса92.90250170275695418.11
1Bobutsak RuslanM11978Bălţi97.10200130220550327.13
1Заріпов РінатM21970Одесса92.90250170275695465.36
Категория 110 кг
1Legachev SergeyJ1996Chişinău104.00225150270645369.26
2Buchatskii DmitryJ1997Râbnița101.20220140230590341.32
1Козельчук МихайлоO1988Одесса106.40310220290820465.84
2Chikanchi VadimO1987Bender105.20290175315780444.83
3Cherchel OlegO1978Bender107.70220132.5230582.5329.64
1Azbukin DenisM11977Chişinău100.50210195260665393.55
2Cherchel OlegM11978Bender107.70220132.5240592.5338.65
1Fedoruk SergeyMS1983Bender106.00185115222.5522.5297.20
2Dolomanzhi JurijMS1984Bender110.002207575370208.13
Категория 125 кг
1Savin DenisT22003Tiraspol117.0013065155350193.94
Категория 140 кг
1Riabov EduardM31969Bălţi132.20160150170480291.92

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
Открытый класс
1 Шевченко Олександр 469.26 790 @ 95.30
2 Козельчук Михайло 465.84 820 @ 106.40
3 Stog Ghenadii 465.39 747.5 @ 87.30
4 Botnarenko Adrian 461.09 607.5 @ 66.40
5 Chikanchi Vadim 444.83 780 @ 105.20
6 Stratulat Vadim 436.60 620 @ 72.80
7 Заріпов Рінат 418.11 695 @ 92.90
8 Samoylenko Dmitriy 407.60 610 @ 78.20
9 Muntianu Victor 401.63 450 @ 56.00
10 Ganzha Aleksey 368.49 582.5 @ 85.00
Ветераны
1 Заріпов Рінат 465.36 695 @ 92.90
2 Azbukin Denis 393.55 665 @ 100.50
3 Meleka Vladimir 374.96 420 @ 89.00
Суб-ветераны
1 Vlasenco Oleg 363.97 590 @ 88.70
Ветераны
1 Cherchel Oleg 338.65 592.5 @ 107.70
2 Bobutsak Ruslan 327.13 550 @ 97.10
Суб-ветераны
1 Fedoruk Sergey 297.20 522.5 @ 106.00
Ветераны
1 Riabov Eduard 291.92 480 @ 132.20
2 Ковальчук Андрей 277.77 320 @ 58.70
Суб-ветераны
1 Dolomanzhi Jurij 208.13 370 @ 110.00
Юноши/Девушки
1 Botnarenko Adrian 461.09 607.5 @ 66.40
2 Lysyi Vadim 341.62 480 @ 71.80
3 Buzilo Ion 333.91 505 @ 79.40
4 Busuek Kristian 331.79 445 @ 67.80
5 Dalnichenko Vladislav 306.19 475 @ 82.50
6 Laletin Viktor 297.24 377.5 @ 63.70
7 Реутов Олег 252.88 260 @ 51.70
8 Vizitiu Ion 239.31 300 @ 62.80
9 Frai Vadim 226.88 295 @ 65.40
10 Radzhabov Dzhamil 205.31 285 @ 70.70
Юниоры
1 Muntianu Victor 401.63 450 @ 56.00
2 Legachev Sergey 369.26 645 @ 104.00
3 Ganzha Aleksey 368.49 582.5 @ 85.00
4 Buchatskii Dmitry 341.32 590 @ 101.20
5 Lazar Nikolay 328.80 465 @ 72.40
6 Gomeniuc Andrei 321.78 520 @ 88.20
7 Shvec Ivan 316.26 515 @ 89.40
Женщины
Открытый класс
1 Tricon Irina 312.25 380 @ 77.00
2 Rusu Ekaterina 245.54 232.5 @ 55.20
3 Реутова Ольга 229.95 225 @ 57.50
4 Korotaeva Natalya 222.22 260 @ 72.60
Суб-ветераны
1 Liutova Iuliia 191.42 212.5 @ 67.40
Юноши/Девушки
1 Covali Maria 192.58 195 @ 60.00
Юниоры
1 Ilnitskaya Anastasiya 253.00 275 @ 65.60
2 Borshch Iuliia 235.89 225 @ 55.70