Поиск выступлений

Кубок России по пауэрлифтингу

 МСпортсменГРОткудаВесПЖТСуммаW
Категория 52 кг
1Подпальный Андрей1968Алтайский Край50.70220135120480470.54
2Павлов Константин1973Кемеровская область51.55190110160460442.15
3Шаядов Владимир1955Нижегородская область51.9013080175385367.14
4Свистунов Алексей1969Ярославль51.2513097.5150377.5365.36
Категория 56 кг
1Проскурин Анатолий1972Владимирская область55.95170117.5225510446.58
2Галкин Николай1956Кемеровская область56.00200115195510446.15
3Крутихин Андрей1965Кировская область55.95150115215480420.31
4Уxанов Александр1975Владимир56.00160112.5195467.5408.97
5Богданов Валерий1970Великий Новгород55.40175120170465411.66
6Долгов Евгений1976Ленинск-Кузнецкий55.1018092.5180452.5403.00
7Емельянов Николай1963Кемеровская область56.0014092.5180412.5375.52
8Аксенов Николай1957Калужская область55.65147.585177.5410361.15
9Оганесов Владимир1962Ставропольский Край55.3015590150395350.37
10Сологуб Сергей1975Ставропольский Край55.9512085165365319.61
Категория 60 кг
1Рязанов Владимир1962Свердловская область60.00230140225595nr483.62
2Гауф Сергей1974Кемеровская область59.30230nr125190545448.43
3Егиян Авет1963Ставропольский Край59.90210120215545443.74
4Набиев Вахид1968Казахстан60.00195115205515418.59
5Васильев Олег1974Владимир59.80195105200500457.80
Воробьев Сергей1960Санкт-Петербург59.05210100215
Наумов Александр1956Москва59.50215130
Тропынин Николай1975Волгоградская область59.70180
Категория 67.5 кг
1Баранов Виктор1967Владимирская область67.10260135280nr675nr492.55
2Климов Андрей1965Ленинградская область67.05260nr145245650474.63
3Васильев Сергей1966Владимирская область67.50250155240645468.14
4Кульков Сергей1966Москва67.50255152.5232.5640464.51
5Посоxин Петр1955Тюменская область67.10235142.5260637.5465.18
6Саяпин Геннадий1952Райчихинск67.40235155235625454.25
7Смирнов Миxаил1970Владимир67.40235147.5220602.5437.90
8Осипов Сергей1964Ульяновск65.40200142.5232.5575429.58
9Медведев Вячеслав1966Ярославль66.75212.5145210567.5416.09
10Ахмадулин Васим1961Республика Башкортостан67.40220132.5210562.5408.83
11Криони Валерий1964Оренбург67.40180147.5210537.5390.66
12Никишов Дмитрий1974Владимир66.90190125190505369.51
Копылов Игорь1964Камышин67.45210145
Лисицкий Евгений1958Волгоградская область66.60215
Усанин Андрей1974Республика Татарстан67.40182.5135
Асташов Дмитрий1970Тула66.80145
Категория 75 кг
1Сидоров Михаил1963Оренбургская область73.80267.5140305nr712.5479.51
2Новиков Юрий1950Санкт-Петербург73.70260160262.5682.5459.80
3Чернышов Павел1961Волгоградская область73.70260180240680458.12
4Ахмедов Олег1965Красноярский Край73.30250152.5267.5670485.22
5Черданцев Юрий1962Кемеровская область73.25250165252.5667.5483.65
6Иванов Геннадий1968Чебоксары74.55245147.5257.5650433.97
7Недоруев Николай1973Ставропольский Край68.70250150240640457.34
8Логутов Алексей195374.55235140257.5632.5422.29
9Комиссаров Александр1966Тула73.80225145260630423.99
10Голоновский Василий1959Брянск74.85220137.5260617.5410.98
11Мещанинов Олег1970Вологда69.00195145212.5552.5393.32
12Кузоватов Василий1963Тула74.80180135225540359.59
Пестов Юрий1958Ульяновск74.40
Дернов Тимофей1975Тюменская область68.55
Лещенко Николай1967Ставрополь73.20230
Категория 82.5 кг
1Дернов Григорий1964Тюменская область82.20305165300770478.09
2Ларин Константин1965Москва82.20295180290765474.99
3Коротченков Александр1960Брянская область82.50280177.5280737.5456.73
4Семилетов Аркадий1963Екатеринбург80.45285170270725493.22
5Головин Виталий1973Новосибирская область81.30270160290720450.50
6Истомин Сергей1961Москва82.30260170270700469.62
7Любовиков Олег196381.70260165270695433.33
8Квич Олег1963Кемерово82.10250165270685425.66
9Гаранин Игорь1966Обнинск82.30250160272.5682.5423.35
10Селицкий Владислав1972Екатеринбург81.90235150285670417.01
11Кобелев Владислав1968Тюмень82.50245170255670448.84
12Смирнов Валерий1959Кемеровская область82.20245140275660443.11
13Сычев Александр1962Новгородская область82.30260160240660442.78
14Кузнецов Юрий1971Липецкая область82.30250152.5275660409.40
15Мухортов Владимир1971Ставрополь79.50250165240655416.45
16Жиличев Игорь1967Ставрополь81.70260155240655408.39
17Данзанов Сергей1965Республика Бурятия80.40250155230635400.49
18Простетов Владимир1974Красноярский Край79.40210140240570362.75
19Алтаев Григорий1965Республика Бурятия80.00180125230535338.60
Норкин Алексей1966Республика Татарстан81.70220
Ширяев Геннадий1974Кемеровская область81.40225
Сладков Александр1966Челябинская область82.30250180
Муравьев Александр1959Кострома78.50
Рошуор Виталий1963Тюмень82.50280170
Савиныx Василий1956Челябинская область82.20310
Категория 90 кг
1Максимов Сергей1961Республика Марий Эл89.50257.5190337.5785461.03
2Котельников Виктор1956Калужская область89.00260195300755451.72
3Тиxонов Максим1968Ленинградская область89.90280162.5295737.5431.95
4Драчев Константин1961Райчихинск89.10280185270735432.84
5Деханов Александр1964Улан-Удэ89.80290175260725424.92
6Меркачев Игорь1971Волгоградская область89.40260185255700411.39
7Гордеев Анатолий1968Ульяновск89.70280167.5252.5700410.55
8Исламов Азамат1967Республика Башкортостан87.60250150295695413.66
9Тихомиров Юрий1968Вологда87.90252.5157.5285695412.76
10Круглов Андрей1964Нижегородская область89.00270155270695415.82
11Мустафин Ильдар1970Республика Башкортостан89.60245162.5285695407.90
12Ильин Андрей1961Тюменская область89.85255160280695407.20
13Стариков Сергей1970Ставрополь89.20250160282.5692.5407.54
14Никишин Валерий1965Челябинская область86.40260165275690414.28
15Кокорин Николай196989.00240200240680406.84
16Гаевский Павел1956Волгоградская область87.70230165280675401.42
17Щекотовский Александр1946Новгородская область89.70250160260670392.96
18Дитэ Константин1970Кемеровская область87.95260140260660391.84
19Полещук Олег1968Тюменская область89.85245180250660386.69
20Хохлов Евгений1941Новгородская область89.30260157.5240657.5421.43
Лихарев Дмитрий1972Владимирская область89.50235182.5
Макеев Сергей1967Тула87.10230155305
Филь Юрий1964Ставрополь89.90260200
Шаров Сергей1964Оренбург89.80270212.5
Черныш Виктор1964Оренбург89.00290
Цацурин Михаил1970Брянская область89.05290
Категория 100 кг
1Куликов Михаил1961Ленинградская область98.20350210320880539.55
2Лыков Александр1955Красноярский Край99.70340195340875533.16
3Марковский Владимир1969Биробиджан98.20330200325855477.60
4Гороховский Александр1962Тюмень99.80315192.5325832.5461.62
5Пискунов Вячеслав1951Брянская область97.50320180330830465.22
6Слива Олег1964Екатеринбург98.70312.5207.5310830462.56
7Ганьков Алексей1970Владимир93.80275207.5335817.5467.36
8Козлов Сергей1962Ярославль95.80290195332.5817.5462.21
9Ларский Евгений1970Ставрополь97.90280180300760508.74
10Мандрыгин Виктор1959Новосибирская область99.05310187.5260757.5462.79
11Цуканов Владимир1959Калуга99.80282.5175285742.5411.72
12Проклов Игорь1961Тула99.60270190280740410.70
13Репа Андрей1973Хабаровский Край97.20250200260720404.14
14Черненко Алексей1970Кемеровская область99.00250160295705392.33
15Бикчурин Александр1960Республика Мордовия96.50250180270700432.40
16Алекян Григорий1974Краснодарский Край97.05240135240615345.48
17Мальцев Геннадий1954Республика Бурятия96.50240150220610343.61
18Недвижаев Алексей1958Ставрополь98.00215140200550307.51
Дернов Андрей1964Тюмень92.00380
Грачев Сергей1961Нижегородская область99.30260165
Мажута Василий1947Россия98.70185
Съёмщиков Игорь1971Тольятти99.90197.5
Категория 110 кг
1Качусов Виктор1960Свердловская область109.50310207.5352.5nr870467.28
2Ефименко Сергей1962Новосибирская область106.60312.5215310837.5453.17
3Платошечкин Николай1969Обнинск109.10310195325830446.21
4Сандрюкин Юрий1963Ульяновск103.60300180320800437.04
5Коблов Александр1956Свердловская область105.35290207.5285782.5425.01
6Беспалов Юрий1956Тюмень109.90285190300775415.87
7Богорад Марк1948Москва108.70270180310760408.96
8Зимин Александр1955Санкт-Петербург106.40280170305755408.76
9Носачев Евгений1971Волгоградская область108.70270190270730392.81
10Шишкин Александр1975Волгоградская область108.65260190230680401.72
Казанцев Николай1958Тула108.30290190270
Категория 125 кг
1Гаринин Сергей1961Челябинская область120.70360190352.5902.5518.17
2Галахов Евгений1961Оренбургская область114.50340220340900478.62
3Nazarov Serge1959Ленинградская область118.10295195300790417.67
4Клочников Вячеслав1969Новосибирская область121.00262.5202.5305770405.02
5Киселев Вячеслав1970Ульяновская область117.70270200285755399.40
6Поберухин Вадим1961Ульяновская область111.00250200300750401.48
7Моор Александр1968Свердловская область118.50280170270720380.38
8Хохлов Игорь1970Республика Мордовия117.10210165230605320.41
Багров Николай1960Нижний Новгород113.10290200
Категория +125 кг
1Тимофеев Евгений1971Кемеровская область126.00290205280775402.85
2Кулаков Николай1948Ульяновская область135.00270180280730371.57
3Шпринц Лев1952Москва130.50300162.5262.5725372.87
4Князев Алексей1956Калуга150.00235135232.5602.5296.97
Челобитчиков Юрий1964Москва126.50250
Емельянов Леонид1949Красноярский Край126.00200

Абсолютный зачет

1 Куликов Михаил 539.55 880 @ 98.20
2 Гаринин Сергей 518.17 902.5 @ 120.70
3 Баранов Виктор 492.55 675nr @ 67.10
4 Рязанов Владимир 483.62 595nr @ 60.00
5 Сидоров Михаил 479.51 712.5 @ 73.80
6 Дернов Григорий 478.09 770 @ 82.20
7 Подпальный Андрей 470.54 480 @ 50.70
8 Качусов Виктор 467.28 870 @ 109.50
9 Максимов Сергей 461.03 785 @ 89.50
10 Проскурин Анатолий 446.58 510 @ 55.95
11 Тимофеев Евгений 402.85 775 @ 126.00