Мобильная версия
m.allpowerlifting.com

Кубок Восточной Европы

Федерация
WPC Russia (WPC-RUS)
Протоколы из очереди
Место проведения
Екатеринбург
Дата
21 - 22 мар 2015
Дивизион
б/э
Количество участников
156
ID
20873
Просмотры
3249
Добавил
Pete Kravtsov 3 апр 2015
Женщины
Имя Возр ГР Откуда Вес П1 П2 П3 П Ж1 Ж2 Ж3 Ж Т1 Т2 Т3 Т Сумма Баллы
Категория 48 кг
1
Ильина Елена O 1990 Новотроицк 45,70 80,0
90,0
100,0
90,0
90,0
45,0
47,5
50,0
50,0
50,0
80,0
85,0
90,0
90,0
90,0
230,0
281,41
Категория 56 кг
1
Крахмалева Елена O 1982 Екатеринбург 55,90 95,0
100,0
100,0
95,0
95,0
67,5
72,5
72,5
67,5
67,5
120,0
127,5
132,5
127,5
127,5
290,0
303,17
Категория 60 кг
1
Дубок Ольга O 1988 Екатеринбург 59,70 95,0
95,0
95,0
95,0
95,0
57,5
57,5
57,5
57,5
57,5
100,0
105,0
110,0
105,0
105,0
257,5
255,34
Категория 67,5 кг
1
Долинская Ольга O 1981 Екатеринбург 67,00 wsm 140,0
w 147,5
w 155,0
w 155,0
w 155,0
75,0
80,0
85,0
80,0
80,0
wsm 160,0
wsm 165,0
wsm 170,0
wsm 170,0
wsm 170,0
w 405,0
366,48
Категория 90+ кг
1
Pertsel Mariya O 1982 Екатеринбург 99,00 80,0
85,0
90,0
90,0
90,0
50,0
52,5
50,0
50,0
90,0
100,0
105,0
105,0
105,0
245,0
176,03
Мужчины
Имя Возр ГР Откуда Вес П1 П2 П3 П Ж1 Ж2 Ж3 Ж Т1 Т2 Т3 Т Сумма Баллы
Категория 60 кг
-
Басистов Артем T2 1997 Тюмень 59,60 120,0
130,0
140,0
130,0
130,0
72,5
72,5
72,5
72,5
Категория 67,5 кг
1
Бездетнов Леонид T1 2001 Снежинск 65,40 95,0
100,0
107,5
107,5
107,5
57,5
62,5
65,0
65,0
65,0
110,0
115,0
125,0
125,0
125,0
297,5
228,81
1
Чертушкин Александр T2 1997 Екатеринбург 66,10 90,0
95,0
100,0
100,0
100,0
65,0
70,0
72,5
72,5
72,5
100,0
110,0
115,0
115,0
115,0
287,5
219,08
1
Зеленин Артем T3 1996 Екатеринбург 67,00 130,0
135,0
135,0
135,0
135,0
wt3 130,0
wt3 135,0
140,0
wt3 135,0
wt3 135,0
160,0
167,5
172,5
172,5
172,5
442,5
333,25
Категория 75 кг
1
Кайгородов Анатолий J 1993 Екатеринбург 75,00 135,0
142,5
145,0
145,0
145,0
105,0
112,5
112,5
105,0
105,0
155,0
162,5
170,0
170,0
170,0
420,0
289,17
-
Мардоса Антон O 1985 Новая Ляля 71,00 130,0
135,0
140,0
135,0
135,0
105,0
105,0
105,0
105,0
1
Сиденков Константин M2 1967 Екатеринбург 72,50 125,0
135,0
142,5
135,0
135,0
110,0
115,0
120,0
115,0
115,0
165,0
175,0
180,0
175,0
175,0
425,0
324,84
Категория 82,5 кг
1
Гуляев Артем J 1918 Екатеринбург 77,40 120,0
135,0
145,0
135,0
135,0
105,0
110,0
117,5
110,0
110,0
150,0
160,0
175,0
175,0
175,0
420,0
282,66
Категория 90 кг
1
Белоглазов Кирилл J 1991 Кунгур 89,20 175,0
185,0
195,0
195,0
195,0
120,0
130,0
140,0
130,0
130,0
200,0
212,5
222,5
222,5
222,5
547,5
336,66
1
Литвиненко Сергей O 1979 Екатеринбург 90,00 200,0
210,0
210,0
210,0
210,0
130,0
140,0
145,0
140,0
140,0
227,5
247,5
257,5
247,5
247,5
597,5
365,61
1
Батистов Алексей M1 1973 Тюмень 88,80 120,0
130,0
140,0
140,0
140,0
90,0
100,0
105,0
100,0
100,0
140,0
160,0
177,5
177,5
177,5
417,5
259,96
Категория 100 кг
1
Логинов Владислав J 1994 Верхний Уфалей 93,10 180,0
195,0
205,0
205,0
205,0
140,0
150,0
160,0
150,0
150,0
185,0
195,0
205,0
205,0
205,0
560,0
336,56
1
Суслов Юрий O 1986 Тюмень 99,00 185,0
185,0
200,0
185,0
185,0
140,0
147,5
152,5
152,5
152,5
265,0
277,5
287,5
287,5
287,5
625,0
364,88
2
Соколов Евгений O 1984 с. Борское 95,00 165,0
170,0
175,0
175,0
175,0
152,5
155,0
157,5
155,0
155,0
180,0
190,0
217,5
217,5
217,5
547,5
325,71
3
Брыляков Евгений O 1982 Новая Ляля 93,00 180,0
190,0
200,0
200,0
200,0
125,0
130,0
130,0
125,0
125,0
200,0
210,0
220,0
220,0
220,0
545,0
327,71
1
Соловьев Андрей M1 1972 Екатеринбург 98,20 170,0
170,0
175,0
175,0
175,0
130,0
135,0
140,0
140,0
140,0
210,0
215,0
222,5
222,5
222,5
537,5
321,22
Категория 110 кг
1
Карпов Антон T2 1998 с. Борское 104,80 130,0
132,5
132,5
132,5
132,5
wt2 140,0
wt2 147,5
150,0
wt2 147,5
wt2 147,5
175,0
185,0
195,0
195,0
195,0
475,0
271,23
Категория 125 кг
1
Бреднев Алексей M2 1969 Екатеринбург 120,30 220,0
230,0
230,0
230,0
167,5
167,5
172,5
172,5
172,5
wm2 270,0
282,5
282,5
wm2 270,0
wm2 270,0
672,5
390,71
Абсолютный зачет
Женщины
Имя Результат Вес Очки
1
Долинская Ольга w 405,0 67,00 366,48
2
Крахмалева Елена 290,0 55,90 303,17
3
Ильина Елена 230,0 45,70 281,41
4
Дубок Ольга 257,5 59,70 255,34
5
Pertsel Mariya 245,0 99,00 176,03
Абсолютный зачет
Мужчины
Имя Результат Вес Очки
Юноши/Девушки 1
1
Бездетнов Леонид 297,5 65,40 228,81
Юноши/Девушки 2
1
Карпов Антон 475,0 104,80 271,23
2
Чертушкин Александр 287,5 66,10 219,08
Юноши/Девушки 3
1
Зеленин Артем 442,5 67,00 333,25
Юниоры
1
Белоглазов Кирилл 547,5 89,20 336,66
2
Логинов Владислав 560,0 93,10 336,56
3
Кайгородов Анатолий 420,0 75,00 289,17
4
Гуляев Артем 420,0 77,40 282,66
Открытый класс
1
Литвиненко Сергей 597,5 90,00 365,61
2
Суслов Юрий 625,0 99,00 364,88
3
Брыляков Евгений 545,0 93,00 327,71
4
Соколов Евгений 547,5 95,00 325,71
Ветераны 1
1
Соловьев Андрей 537,5 98,20 321,22
2
Батистов Алексей 417,5 88,80 259,96
Ветераны 2
1
Бреднев Алексей 672,5 120,30 390,71
2
Сиденков Константин 425,0 72,50 324,84