Мобильная версия
m.allpowerlifting.com

Кубок Восточной Европы

Федерация
WPC Russia (WPC-RUS)
Протоколы из очереди
Место проведения
Екатеринбург
Дата
21 - 22 мар 2015
Дивизион
б/э
Количество участников
156
ID
20873
Просмотры
3564
Добавил
Pete Kravtsov 3 апр 2015
Женщины
Имя Возр ГР Откуда Вес Т1 Т2 Т3 T Баллы
Категория 44 кг
1
Бубнова Ксения O 1985 Ревда 40,50 60,0
65,0
70,0
70,0
93,28
Категория 48 кг
1
Никулина Регина T2 1998 Ревда 47,20 wt2 80,0
wt2 85,0
wt2 92,5
wt2 92,5
110,46
1
Литвиненко Валентина O 1981 Новосибирск 48,00 110,0
122,5
122,5
110,0
129,69
Категория 60 кг
1
Ханафиева Динара O 1981 Екатеринбург 58,40 115,0
120,0
127,5
127,5
128,69
2
Лукьянова Наталья O 1987 Кушва 58,30 110,0
110,0
110,0
111,18
-
Иванова Полина O 1986 Новосибирск 59,50 127,5
137,5
137,5
Категория 67,5 кг
1
Долинская Ольга O 1981 Екатеринбург 67,00 165,0
177,5
w 185,0
w 185,0
167,41
Мужчины
Имя Возр ГР Откуда Вес Т1 Т2 Т3 T Баллы
Категория 75 кг
1
Anufriev Aleksandr T3 1995 Екатеринбург 74,00 170,0
177,5
177,5
177,5
123,45
1
Вальгер Павел J 1992 Краснотурьинск 73,80 177,5
180,0
180,0
177,5
123,70
1
Зыков Константин O 1987 Кунгур 73,30 175,0
190,0
202,5
202,5
141,85
Категория 82,5 кг
1
Petrov Anton T2 1998 Екатеринбург 81,80 175,0
185,0
185,0
175,0
113,44
2
Савелков Роман T2 1997 Асбест 79,60 140,0
150,0
150,0
140,0
92,40
3
Калюгин Роман T2 1997 Екатеринбург 78,60 90,0
100,0
110,0
100,0
66,58
1
Пашнин Юрий O 1984 Озерск 80,60 185,0
185,0
121,08
1
Седелкин Алексей M5 1953 Челябинск 75,70 wm5 185,0
wm5 190,0
192,5
wm5 190,0
184,62
Категория 90 кг
1
Киннер Кирилл T2 1997 Ревда 89,30 140,0
155,0
170,0
155,0
95,25
1
Voropaev Dmitriy O 1988 Екатеринбург 88,30 235,0
245,0
255,0
255,0
157,69
2
Высоцкий Максим O 1987 Кунгур 88,90 175,0
185,0
195,0
195,0
120,14
Категория 100 кг
1
Бреднев Даниил J 1994 Екатеринбург 96,80 220,0
225,0
232,5
225,0
132,66
1
Суслов Юрий O 1986 Тюмень 99,00 250,0
270,0
280,0
280,0
163,46
Категория 110 кг
1
Ошурков Иван O 1987 пгт Шаля 108,60 220,0
230,0
240,0
230,0
129,84
1
Pyatkov Mikhail M4 1958 Сургут 107,60 220,0
220,0
240,0
220,0
155,18
Абсолютный зачет
Женщины
Имя Результат Вес Очки
Юноши/Девушки 2
1
Никулина Регина wt2 92,5 47,20 110,46
Открытый класс
1
Долинская Ольга w 185,0 67,00 167,41
2
Литвиненко Валентина 110,0 48,00 129,69
3
Ханафиева Динара 127,5 58,40 128,69
4
Лукьянова Наталья 110,0 58,30 111,18
5
Бубнова Ксения 70,0 40,50 93,28
Абсолютный зачет
Мужчины
Имя Результат Вес Очки
Юноши/Девушки 2
1
Petrov Anton 175,0 81,80 113,44
2
Киннер Кирилл 155,0 89,30 95,25
3
Савелков Роман 140,0 79,60 92,40
4
Калюгин Роман 100,0 78,60 66,58
Юноши/Девушки 3
1
Anufriev Aleksandr 177,5 74,00 123,45
Юниоры
1
Бреднев Даниил 225,0 96,80 132,66
2
Вальгер Павел 177,5 73,80 123,70
Открытый класс
1
Суслов Юрий 280,0 99,00 163,46
2
Voropaev Dmitriy 255,0 88,30 157,69
3
Зыков Константин 202,5 73,30 141,85
4
Ошурков Иван 230,0 108,60 129,84
5
Пашнин Юрий 185,0 80,60 121,08
6
Высоцкий Максим 195,0 88,90 120,14
Ветераны 3
1
Pyatkov Mikhail 220,0 107,60 155,18
Ветераны 5
1
Седелкин Алексей wm5 190,0 75,70 184,62