Мобильная версия
m.allpowerlifting.com

Кубок Восточной Европы

Федерация
WPC Russia (WPC-RUS)
Протоколы из очереди
Место проведения
Екатеринбург
Дата
21 - 22 мар 2015
Дивизион
б/э
Количество участников
156
ID
20873
Просмотры
3395
Добавил
Pete Kravtsov 3 апр 2015
Женщины
Имя Возр ГР Откуда Вес Ж1 Ж2 Ж3 Ж Баллы
Категория 56 кг
1
Татьянина Юлия O 1989 Тюмень 54,30 90,0
95,0
97,5
95,0
101,66
Мужчины
Имя Возр ГР Откуда Вес Ж1 Ж2 Ж3 Ж Баллы
Категория 56 кг
1
Утюмов Роман T1 2000 Ревда 54,60 40,0
45,0
50,0
50,0
45,83
Категория 60 кг
1
Мельников Александр T2 1999 Ревда 59,70 60,0
62,5
67,5
67,5
56,49
Категория 67,5 кг
1
Глушков Семен T2 1998 Уфа 67,00 90,0
95,0
100,0
100,0
75,31
Категория 75 кг
1
Завацкий Кирилл T1 2000 Екатеринбург 74,50 70,0
72,5
72,5
70,0
48,44
2
Зиновьев Николай T1 2000 Ревда 70,00 57,5
62,5
65,0
65,0
47,20
1
Крупин Иван T2 1998 Уфа 74,20 105,0
110,0
115,0
115,0
79,81
1
Сабаров Владислав O 1983 Тюмень 72,80 130,0
140,0
145,0
140,0
98,59
1
Кожокин Сергей M2 1969 Челябинск 73,80 130,0
137,5
140,0
137,5
101,09
Категория 82,5 кг
1
Шатунов Михаил T2 1998 Уфа 79,50 100,0
110,0
115,0
115,0
75,97
1
Поляков Евгений O 1985 Тюмень 81,60 160,0
170,0
175,0
175,0
113,61
2
Ножков Эдуард O 1975 Алапаевск 80,00 145,0
155,0
160,0
155,0
101,96
Категория 90 кг
1
Mashukov Andrey J 1992 Иркутск 88,50 180,0
190,0
190,0
190,0
117,36
2
Розенко Николай J 1993 Ревда 85,90 120,0
130,0
130,0
130,0
81,72
1
Mashukov Andrey O 1992 Иркутск 88,50 180,0
190,0
190,0
190,0
117,36
2
Голубцов Павел O 1976 Урай 89,90 180,0
187,5
192,5
187,5
114,79
3
Фактулин Андрей O 1991 Екатеринбург 85,70 170,0
180,0
190,0
180,0
113,31
4
Chubarev Aleksey O 1990 Екатеринбург 89,30 160,0
170,0
175,0
170,0
104,47
1
Новиков Игорь M3 1962 Алапаевск 89,00 110,0
117,5
122,5
122,5
87,87
Категория 100 кг
1
Агашин Егор T2 1997 Екатеринбург 95,30 115,0
120,0
125,0
125,0
74,25
-
Истомин Александр T2 1998 Ревда 98,50 110,0
110,0
110,0
1
Морев Александр J 1991 Ревда 99,80 150,0
160,0
165,0
160,0
93,09
1
Александров Илья O 1989 Екатеринбург 94,50 167,5
170,0
170,0
167,5
99,90
2
Клевакин Арсений O 1979 пгт Шаля 97,00 165,0
167,5
170,0
167,5
98,67
1
Храмцов Игорь M1 1973 Екатеринбург 99,00 160,0
170,0
170,0
100,24
2
Иванов Алексей M1 1974 Алапаевск 99,50 100,0
115,0
120,0
115,0
67,66
Категория 110 кг
1
Михеев Евгений J 1991 Челябинск 101,40 180,0
190,0
200,0
200,0
115,62
1
Белоглазов Владимир O 1969 Кунгур 102,00 185,0
192,5
202,5
192,5
111,01
2
Васюков Дмитрий O 1978 Челябинск 108,20 187,5
197,5
197,5
187,5
105,98
1
Белоглазов Владимир M2 1969 Кунгур 102,00 185,0
192,5
202,5
192,5
118,56
Абсолютный зачет
Женщины
Имя Результат Вес Очки
1
Татьянина Юлия 95,0 54,30 101,66
Абсолютный зачет
Мужчины
Имя Результат Вес Очки
Юноши/Девушки 1
1
Завацкий Кирилл 70,0 74,50 48,44
2
Зиновьев Николай 65,0 70,00 47,20
3
Утюмов Роман 50,0 54,60 45,83
Юноши/Девушки 2
1
Крупин Иван 115,0 74,20 79,81
2
Шатунов Михаил 115,0 79,50 75,97
3
Глушков Семен 100,0 67,00 75,31
4
Агашин Егор 125,0 95,30 74,25
5
Мельников Александр 67,5 59,70 56,49
Юниоры
1
Mashukov Andrey 190,0 88,50 117,36
2
Михеев Евгений 200,0 101,40 115,62
3
Морев Александр 160,0 99,80 93,09
4
Розенко Николай 130,0 85,90 81,72
Открытый класс
1
Mashukov Andrey 190,0 88,50 117,36
2
Голубцов Павел 187,5 89,90 114,79
3
Поляков Евгений 175,0 81,60 113,61
4
Фактулин Андрей 180,0 85,70 113,31
5
Белоглазов Владимир 192,5 102,00 111,01
6
Васюков Дмитрий 187,5 108,20 105,98
7
Chubarev Aleksey 170,0 89,30 104,47
8
Ножков Эдуард 155,0 80,00 101,96
9
Александров Илья 167,5 94,50 99,90
10
Клевакин Арсений 167,5 97,00 98,67
Ветераны 1
1
Храмцов Игорь 170,0 99,00 100,24
2
Иванов Алексей 115,0 99,50 67,66
Ветераны 2
1
Белоглазов Владимир 192,5 102,00 118,56
2
Кожокин Сергей 137,5 73,80 101,09
Ветераны 4
1
Новиков Игорь 122,5 89,00 87,87