Мобильная версия
m.allpowerlifting.com

Кубок Украины

Федерация
Комитет Пауэрлифтинга Украины (UPC)
Протоколы из очереди
Кубок Украины 2021
Место проведения
Киев
Дата
1 - 2 окт
Дивизион
б/э
Количество участников
162
ID
66275
Просмотры
996
Добавил
Pete Kravtsov 14 окт
Редактировал
Pete Kravtsov 15 окт
Женщины
Имя Возр ГР Откуда Вес Ж1 Ж2 Ж3 Ж Баллы Тренер
Категория 48 кг
1
Денісова Вероніка T1 2007 Хорол 37,60 15,0
15,0
15,0
15,0
Мужчины
Имя Возр ГР Откуда Вес Ж1 Ж2 Ж3 Ж Баллы Тренер
Категория 60 кг
1
Костків Володимир T2 2003 Киев 59,80 57,5
57,5
60,0
57,5
49,19
1
Голубчук Владислав O 1993 Киев 59,30 47,5
50,0
55,0
50,0
43,11
Категория 67,5 кг
1
Гришко Вадим O 1983 пгт Чернобай 66,35 60,0
62,5
62,5
60,0
46,91 Данник Андрій
Категория 75 кг
1
Махіброда Кирило T0 2012 Хорол 71,00 15,0
20,0
20,0
15,0
11,12
1
Приходько Олександр T3 2002 Ровно 73,20 70,0
72,5
74,0
74,0
53,64
1
Приходько Олександр O 2002 Ровно 73,20 70,0
72,5
74,0
74,0
53,64
2
Панченко Ярослав O 1977 Киев 73,00 67,5
70,0
70,0
67,5
49,03
3
Безущак Дмитро O 1996 Киев 74,90 62,5
65,0
67,5
65,0
46,36
4
Раковський Віталій O 1993 Черкассы 70,60 60,0
62,5
65,0
62,5
46,53 Данник Андрій
5
Семенюк Костянтин O 1988 Нетешин 74,70 55,0
60,0
65,0
60,0
42,88
1
Панченко Ярослав M1 1977 Киев 73,00 67,5
70,0
70,0
67,5
49,03
2
Грицута Юрій M1 1976 Вишневое 73,30 50,0
52,5
55,0
52,5
38,02
Категория 82,5 кг
1
Ласінський Дмитро O 1997 Одесса 80,25 80,0
85,5
90,0
85,5
58,26
Категория 90 кг
1
Туряниця Олексій J 1998 Макаров 89,10 60,0
65,0
67,5
65,0
41,71
2
Чернаков Андрій J 2000 Черкассы 88,80 50,0
55,0
57,5
57,5
36,96
1
Білінський Арсен O 1991 Киев 88,15 67,5
72,5
75,0
75,0
48,40
2
Котов Олексій O 1996 Чернигов 88,90 72,5
75,0
75,0
72,5
46,57
-
Мілянчук Олександр O 1988 Киев 83,10 70,0
Категория 100 кг
1
Рахман Дмитро T3 2002 Прилуки 90,95 65,0
67,5
70,0
70,0
44,45
1
Нікулін Олександр O 1983 Киев 92,50 80,0
85,0
85,0
80,0
50,38
2
Данник Андрій O 1987 пгт Чернобай 97,90 72,5
77,5
80,0
80,0
49,11
3
Рахман Дмитро O 2002 Прилуки 90,95 65,0
67,5
70,0
70,0
44,45
4
Бахир Роман O 1984 Макаров 92,80 65,0
70,0
72,5
70,0
44,02
1
Герасименко Віктор M2 1969 пгт Макаров 92,60 62,5
67,5
67,5
62,5
39,34
Категория 110 кг
1
Онищак Ігор M1 1973 Черкассы 102,30 55,0
60,0
62,5
62,5
37,70
Абсолютный зачет
Мужчины
Имя Результат Вес Очки
Подростки (subteen)
1
Махіброда Кирило 15,0 71,00 11,12
Юноши/Девушки 2
1
Костків Володимир 57,5 59,80 49,19
Юноши/Девушки 3
1
Приходько Олександр 74,0 73,20 53,64
2
Рахман Дмитро 70,0 90,95 44,45
Юниоры
1
Туряниця Олексій 65,0 89,10 41,71
2
Чернаков Андрій 57,5 88,80 36,96
Открытый класс
1
Ласінський Дмитро 85,5 80,25 58,26
2
Приходько Олександр 74,0 73,20 53,64
3
Нікулін Олександр 80,0 92,50 50,38
4
Данник Андрій 80,0 97,90 49,11
5
Панченко Ярослав 67,5 73,00 49,03
6
Білінський Арсен 75,0 88,15 48,40
7
Гришко Вадим 60,0 66,35 46,91
8
Котов Олексій 72,5 88,90 46,57
9
Раковський Віталій 62,5 70,60 46,53
10
Безущак Дмитро 65,0 74,90 46,36
Ветераны 1
1
Панченко Ярослав 67,5 73,00 49,03
2
Грицута Юрій 52,5 73,30 38,02
3
Онищак Ігор 62,5 102,30 37,70
Ветераны 2
1
Герасименко Віктор 62,5 92,60 39,34