Мобильная версия
m.allpowerlifting.com

Кубок Украины

Федерация
Комитет Пауэрлифтинга Украины (UPC)
Протоколы из очереди
Кубок Украины 2021
Место проведения
Киев
Дата
1 - 2 окт 2021
Дивизион
б/э
Количество участников
162
ID
66275
Просмотры
2491
Добавил
Pete Kravtsov 14 окт 2021
Редактировал
Pete Kravtsov 15 окт 2021
Женщины
Имя Возр ГР Откуда Вес П1 П2 П3 П Ж1 Ж2 Ж3 Ж Т1 Т2 Т3 Т Сумма Баллы Тренер
Категория 52 кг
1
Голосова Олена O 1988 пгт Побужье 50,94
42,5
42,5
47,5
42,5
42,5
95,0
100,0
105,0
100,0
100,0
Категория 56 кг
1
Слодяник Інна O 1988 пгт Побужье 52,24
45,0
47,5
52,5
52,5
52,5
100,0
110,0
110,0
100,0
100,0
Категория 67,5 кг
1
Ясінська Юлія O 1971 Киев 65,50
47,5
50,0
52,5
50,0
50,0
122,5
127,5
127,5
122,5
122,5
Мужчины
Имя Возр ГР Откуда Вес П1 П2 П3 П Ж1 Ж2 Ж3 Ж Т1 Т2 Т3 Т Сумма Баллы Тренер
Категория 60 кг
1
Голубчук Владислав O 1993 Киев 59,30
85,0
90,0
95,0
95,0
95,0
190,0
202,5
210,0
210,0
210,0
Категория 67,5 кг
1
Бойко Богдан T2 2005 пгт Побужье 64,95
75,0
77,5
80,0
80,0
80,0
160,0
170,0
170,0
170,0
1
Єрмаков Владислав J 2000 Покровск (Красноармейск) 66,65
115,0
120,0
125,0
120,0
120,0
150,0
160,0
165,0
160,0
160,0
Категория 75 кг
1
Зайвенко Максим T1 2006 Черкассы 70,95
62,5
67,5
70,0
70,0
70,0
100,0
105,0
110,0
110,0
110,0
1
Семенюк Костянтин O 1988 Нетешин 74,70
90,0
110,0
115,0
115,0
115,0
190,0
217,5
217,5
190,0
190,0
Категория 82,5 кг
1
Гонтар Валентин O 1987 пгт Чернобай 80,90
140,0
145,0
140,0
140,0
260,0
270,0
275,0
270,0
270,0
Костенко Юрій, Романчук Андрій
2
Сапон Станіслав O 1990 Покровск (Красноармейск) 81,45
150,0
160,0
167,5
160,0
160,0
225,0
235,0
240,0
240,0
240,0
Матлай Олексій Едуардович
Категория 90 кг
1
Пестрак Віталій 1999 Киев 89,20
145,0
150,0
152,5
152,5
152,5
275,0
290,0
297,5
297,5
297,5
1
Плюта Володимир O 1992 Мироновка 89,75
120,0
127,5
132,5
132,5
132,5
230,0
245,0
262,5
245,0
245,0
2
Бєлка Павло O 1994 Чернигов 84,20
140,0
150,0
155,0
155,0
155,0
180,0
200,0
210,0
210,0
210,0
Категория 100 кг
1
Лозовенко Олександр O 1991 Черкассы 93,30
105,0
107,5
110,0
107,5
107,5
190,0
190,0
190,0
190,0
1
Пашко Сергій M1 1973 Дубно 99,20
142,5
147,5
150,0
147,5
147,5
215,0
230,0
235,0
230,0
230,0
2
Круглий Роман M1 1976 Черкассы 99,00
110,0
110,0
130,0
110,0
110,0
180,0
200,0
210,0
210,0
210,0
Категория 110 кг
1
Жосан Антон T2 2003 Черкассы 105,40
75,0
77,5
80,0
77,5
77,5
120,0
125,0
130,0
130,0
130,0
1
Відняк Дмитро O 1991 Черкассы 103,70
130,0
140,0
150,0
140,0
140,0
190,0
200,0
210,0
210,0
210,0
2
Кожухівський Сергій O 1990 Киев 108,25
110,0
115,0
120,0
115,0
115,0
215,0
225,0
232,5
232,5
232,5
1
Даниленко Сергій M1 1977 Черкассы 105,00
135,0
145,0
155,0
155,0
155,0
220,0
235,0
245,0
245,0
245,0
2
Онищак Ігор M1 1973 Черкассы 102,30
100,0
110,0
110,0
110,0
210,0
225,0
235,0
235,0
235,0