Мобильная версия
m.allpowerlifting.com

Национальный Кубок GPA/IPO/СПР

Федерация
Союз Пауэрлифтеров России (СПР)
Протоколы из очереди
Национальный Кубок GPA/IPO/СПР
Место проведения
Долгопрудный
Дата
28 мар
Дивизион
б/э
Количество участников
143
ID
65988
Просмотры
1004
Добавил
KatyaSheveleva 30 мар
Редактировал
KatyaSheveleva 2 апр
Женщины
Имя Возр ГР Откуда Вес Т1 Т2 Т3 T Баллы Тренер
Категория 44 кг
1
Замчалина Марина M1 1981 Москва 43,60 80,0
87,5
90,0
90,0
113,96
Категория 52 кг
1
Лиховидова Дарья O 1995 Аксай 51,60 90,0
97,5
102,5
97,5
108,65
Категория 60 кг
1
Брик Ольга O 1987 Москва 59,70 145,0
155,0
165,0
165,0
163,61 Фахретдинова Э.
Категория 67,5 кг
1
Мясоедова Алина O 1988 Москва 61,80 95,0
95,0
107,5
107,5
103,68 Кондаков А.
Категория 75 кг
1
Кузьмина Юлия O 1989 Москва 72,50 120,0
127,5
130,0
130,0
111,22 Прусов И.
Мужчины
Имя Возр ГР Откуда Вес Т1 Т2 Т3 T Баллы Тренер
Категория 52 кг
1
Сапожников Владимир O 1991 Москва 48,80 80,0
90,0
97,5
97,5
101,25 Пустовой Р.
Категория 75 кг
1
Пация Гурами O 1996 Москва 74,00 160,0
182,5
207,5
207,5
144,31
2
Левушкин Алексей O 1990 Талдом 73,60 200,0
205,0
230,0
205,0
143,15 Самонин В.
3
Лукьяненков Вадим O 1997 Подольск 73,20 175,0
175,0
182,5
182,5
127,96 Крылов В.
4
Красавин Максим O 1991 Кольчугино 73,00 155,0
165,0
172,5
165,0
115,94
Категория 82,5 кг
1
Кочетков Александр O 1988 Тейково 82,50 245,0
252,5
260,0
260,0
167,60
2
Донников Юрий O 1983 Железнодорожный 80,50 220,0
235,0
235,0
235,0
153,94 Пустовой Р.
3
Антонов Владимир O 1995 Москва 80,70 210,0
220,0
230,0
230,0
150,42
4
Подгорнов Никита O 1996 Москва 80,40 215,0
225,0
230,0
225,0
147,52
5
Верещагин Артем O 1988 Москва 81,70 190,0
190,0
200,0
200,0
129,74
-
Кобзев Кирилл O 1990 Москва 81,60 230,0
240,0
240,0
Бебенин Г.
Категория 90 кг
1
Рыбин Александр J 1999 Москва 86,60 230,0
240,0
245,0
230,0
143,87
1
Горьков Сергей O 1991 Дедовск 85,00 225,0
235,0
245,0
235,0
148,66
2
Тихомиров Денис O 1995 Москва 87,90 175,0
190,0
190,0
175,0
108,52 Федоренко А.
Категория 100 кг
1
Шустров Алексей M1 1976 Москва 98,40 185,0
192,5
200,0
192,5
117,53
Категория 110 кг
1
Рыбалкин Михаил T3 2002 Урюпинск 107,30 200,0
215,0
220,0
215,0
121,83 Городжий Д.
1
Кулебякин Руслан O 1991 Таганрог 107,60 250,0
260,0
260,0
147,19 Стародубский С.
Категория 125 кг
1
Турутин Виталий O 1988 Москва 123,50 232,5
257,5
257,5
232,5
127,22
Категория 140 кг
1
Дуруев Артур O 1994 Астрахань 135,60 280,0
302,5
310,0
302,5
161,83
Абсолютный зачет
Женщины
Имя Результат Вес Очки
Открытый класс
1
Брик Ольга 165,0 59,70 163,61
2
Кузьмина Юлия 130,0 72,50 111,22
3
Лиховидова Дарья 97,5 51,60 108,65
4
Мясоедова Алина 107,5 61,80 103,68
Ветераны 1
1
Замчалина Марина 90,0 43,60 113,96
Абсолютный зачет
Мужчины
Имя Результат Вес Очки
Юноши/Девушки 3
1
Рыбалкин Михаил 215,0 107,30 121,83
Юниоры
1
Рыбин Александр 230,0 86,60 143,87
Открытый класс
1
Кочетков Александр 260,0 82,50 167,60
2
Дуруев Артур 302,5 135,60 161,83
3
Донников Юрий 235,0 80,50 153,94
4
Антонов Владимир 230,0 80,70 150,42
5
Горьков Сергей 235,0 85,00 148,66
6
Подгорнов Никита 225,0 80,40 147,52
7
Кулебякин Руслан 260,0 107,60 147,19
8
Пация Гурами 207,5 74,00 144,31
9
Левушкин Алексей 205,0 73,60 143,15
10
Верещагин Артем 200,0 81,70 129,74
Ветераны 1
1
Шустров Алексей 192,5 98,40 117,53