Мобильная версия
m.allpowerlifting.com

Национальный Кубок GPA/IPO/СПР

Федерация
Союз Пауэрлифтеров России (СПР)
Протоколы из очереди
Национальный Кубок GPA/IPO/СПР
Место проведения
Долгопрудный
Дата
28 мар
Дивизион
б/э
Количество участников
143
ID
65988
Просмотры
1004
Добавил
KatyaSheveleva 30 мар
Редактировал
KatyaSheveleva 2 апр
Женщины
Имя Возр ГР Откуда Вес Ж1 Ж2 Ж3 Ж Баллы Тренер
Категория 48 кг
1
Кочеткова Елена O 1991 Иваново 47,10 50,0
55,0
60,0
55,0
65,79
Категория 52 кг
1
Сычева Наталья O 1995 Москва 50,50 55,0
57,5
60,0
57,5
65,17 Ржановский А.
Категория 56 кг
1
Следь Анастасия O 1985 Москва 55,20 75,0
80,0
85,0
85,0
89,77 Соколов Н
2
Питерская Карина O 1985 Серпухов 55,10 45,0
50,0
55,0
50,0
52,88 Головатюк С.
Категория 60 кг
1
Яковлева Елена O 1983 Волжский 60,00 45,0
50,0
55,0
50,0
49,38 Гузев П.
1
Буханцева Ирина M1 1971 Москва 59,40 50,0
55,0
57,5
57,5
63,72 Пикляев Д.
Мужчины
Имя Возр ГР Откуда Вес Ж1 Ж2 Ж3 Ж Баллы Тренер
Категория 67,5 кг
-
Липихин Олег O 1988 Москва 66,90 120,0
120,0
120,0
Мазур Е.
1
Богатырев Сергей M1 1974 Йошкар-Ола 66,20 110,0
110,0
110,0
110,0
89,40
2
Сердюченко Юрий M1 1977 Москва 64,70 60,0
60,0
65,0
60,0
48,03 Петрокович Н., Петрокович Е.
Категория 75 кг
1
Гвоздев Кирилл J 2000 Абакан 74,80 125,0
135,0
135,0
135,0
93,14 Зенчурин М.
1
Губенко Игорь O 1971 Москва 73,80 135,0
140,0
145,0
140,0
97,56
2
Пикалов Александр O 1991 Химки 72,10 107,5
117,5
117,5
117,5
83,36
3
Сушков Даниил O 1988 Москва 74,40 110,0
117,5
117,5
110,0
76,19 Юдин Г.
-
Хина Александр O 1997 Москва 74,30 125,0
125,0
125,0
1
Губенко Игорь M1 1971 Москва 73,80 135,0
140,0
145,0
140,0
108,58
Категория 82,5 кг
1
Кочеров Александр O 1976 Фрязино 79,80 145,0
150,0
155,0
155,0
102,14
2
Кочетков Александр O 1988 Тейково 82,50 150,0
155,0
155,0
150,0
96,69
3
Андреев Дмитрий O 1980 Камень-на-Оби 81,70 140,0
145,0
145,0
94,06
1
Андреев Дмитрий M1 1980 Камень-на-Оби 81,70 140,0
145,0
145,0
94,06
Категория 90 кг
1
Мищенко Артем O 1984 Москва 89,80 180,0
185,0
187,5
187,5
114,86 Чокаев У.
2
Фролов Станислав O 1991 Пушкино 89,80 170,0
180,0
180,0
180,0
110,27 Юдин Г.
3
Сироткин Александр O 1986 Дедовск 89,30 152,5
157,5
160,0
157,5
96,79
4
Габидулин Олег O 1994 Мытищи 85,90 135,0
142,5
145,0
142,5
89,58 Наумлюк С.
5
Рожков Андрей O 1988 Москва 88,50 135,0
137,5
140,0
135,0
83,39
6
Салун Алексей O 1981 Москва 86,30 120,0
132,5
132,5
120,0
75,22
1
Климов Эдуард M3 1967 Москва 88,30 70,0
90,0
90,0
65,90 Буханцев П.
1
Клименко Владимир M5 1945 Нахабино 86,70 107,5
112,5
112,5
107,5
126,06 Наумов А.
Категория 100 кг
1
Стрижаков Илья O 1994 Москва 97,60 162,5
167,5
172,5
172,5
101,34 Следь А.
2
Грищенко Дмитрий O 1994 Москва 96,00 130,0
140,0
147,5
147,5
87,31 Ильин Б.
3
Дорин Владимир O 1990 Пушкино 100,00 127,5
135,0
140,0
140,0
81,38 Юдин Г.
1
Коньков Андрей M1 1980 Раменское 97,00 150,0
162,5
167,5
167,5
98,67 Косенкова О.
2
Климанов Игорь M1 1974 Дзержинский 93,30 160,0
165,0
167,5
165,0
105,78 Панферова М., Коротков М.
Категория 110 кг
1
Буханцев Павел O 1969 Москва 108,20 167,5
170,0
172,5
172,5
97,50 Кондаков А.
2
Шевелев Антон O 1985 Верея 109,20 160,0
167,5
170,0
170,0
95,82
1
Буханцев Павел M2 1969 Москва 108,20 167,5
170,0
172,5
172,5
111,83 Кондаков А.
Категория 140 кг
1
Соломяный Влас O 1994 Москва 136,60 160,0
182,5
190,0
182,5
97,47
Абсолютный зачет
Женщины
Имя Результат Вес Очки
Открытый класс
1
Следь Анастасия 85,0 55,20 89,77
2
Кочеткова Елена 55,0 47,10 65,79
3
Сычева Наталья 57,5 50,50 65,17
4
Питерская Карина 50,0 55,10 52,88
5
Яковлева Елена 50,0 60,00 49,38
Ветераны 1
1
Буханцева Ирина 57,5 59,40 63,72
Абсолютный зачет
Мужчины
Имя Результат Вес Очки
Юниоры
1
Гвоздев Кирилл 135,0 74,80 93,14
Открытый класс
1
Мищенко Артем 187,5 89,80 114,86
2
Фролов Станислав 180,0 89,80 110,27
3
Кочеров Александр 155,0 79,80 102,14
4
Стрижаков Илья 172,5 97,60 101,34
5
Губенко Игорь 140,0 73,80 97,56
6
Буханцев Павел 172,5 108,20 97,50
7
Соломяный Влас 182,5 136,60 97,47
8
Сироткин Александр 157,5 89,30 96,79
9
Кочетков Александр 150,0 82,50 96,69
10
Шевелев Антон 170,0 109,20 95,82
Ветераны 1
1
Губенко Игорь 140,0 73,80 108,58
2
Климанов Игорь 165,0 93,30 105,78
3
Коньков Андрей 167,5 97,00 98,67
4
Андреев Дмитрий 145,0 81,70 94,06
5
Богатырев Сергей 110,0 66,20 89,40
6
Сердюченко Юрий 60,0 64,70 48,03
Ветераны 2
1
Буханцев Павел 172,5 108,20 111,83
Ветераны 4
1
Климов Эдуард 90,0 88,30 65,90
Ветераны 5
1
Клименко Владимир 107,5 86,70 126,06