Мобильная версия
m.allpowerlifting.com

Национальный Кубок GPA/IPO/СПР

Федерация
Союз Пауэрлифтеров России (СПР)
Протоколы из очереди
Национальный Кубок GPA/IPO/СПР
Место проведения
Долгопрудный
Дата
28 мар
Дивизион
б/э
Количество участников
143
ID
65988
Просмотры
1015
Добавил
KatyaSheveleva 30 мар
Редактировал
KatyaSheveleva 2 апр
Женщины
Имя Возр ГР Откуда Вес Ж1 Ж2 Ж3 Ж Баллы Тренер
Категория 75 кг
-
Саматова Хилола O 1993 Калуга 71,00 50,0
50,0
50,0
Антонова Е.
Мужчины
Имя Возр ГР Откуда Вес Ж1 Ж2 Ж3 Ж Баллы Тренер
Категория 75 кг
1
Гасанов Рамиль O 1996 Рузаевка 70,00 100,0
105,0
110,0
105,0
76,26 Федотов Н.
Категория 82,5 кг
1
Захаров Дмитрий J 1998 Калуга 82,10 150,0
165,0
180,0
165,0
106,70
1
Буханцев Антон O 1991 Москва 78,10 125,0
135,0
140,0
140,0
93,63 Яруков С.
Категория 90 кг
1
Кондаков Алексей O 1970 Москва 89,90 175,0
182,5
187,5
187,5
114,80
2
Любимский Семен O 1986 Туапсе 88,50 175,0
180,0
185,0
185,0
114,27
3
Комраков Никита O 1995 Рязань 87,60 165,0
172,5
172,5
172,5
107,18
4
Волчанов Владислав O 1975 Сергиев Посад 85,00 170,0
180,0
180,0
170,0
107,54
5
Аскеров Шамиль O 1989 Пятигорск 87,90 147,5
152,5
160,0
160,0
99,22
6
Зиннатов Руслан O 1986 Москва 86,40 137,5
145,0
150,0
145,0
90,82 Абдулин М.
1
Волчанов Владислав M1 1975 Сергиев Посад 85,00 170,0
180,0
180,0
170,0
113,46
1
Кондаков Алексей M2 1970 Москва 89,90 175,0
182,5
187,5
187,5
129,72
1
Костев Николай M3 1959 Сергиев Посад 85,00 160,0
165,0
165,0
160,0
138,26
Категория 100 кг
1
Гаврилюк Сергей O 1988 Москва 96,20 192,5
200,0
205,0
205,0
121,24 Сидорова В.
2
Синюхин Алексей O 1993 Владимир 97,90 175,0
185,0
185,0
175,0
102,66
3
Федотов Никита O 1997 Орехово-Зуево 99,00 165,0
170,0
177,5
170,0
99,25
4
Костоломов Дмитрий O 1991 Истра 95,60 150,0
155,0
150,0
88,97
1
Матросов Александр M1 1972 Керчь 94,50 145,0
145,0
152,5
145,0
96,26
Категория 110 кг
1
Степанов Тимофей T2 2003 Москва 108,40 140,0
150,0
160,0
150,0
84,73 Федоренко А.
Категория 125 кг
1
Kazak Vitaliy J 2000 Chişinău 113,00 200,0
210,0
210,0
200,0
111,71
Абсолютный зачет
Мужчины
Имя Результат Вес Очки
Юноши/Девушки 2
1
Степанов Тимофей 150,0 108,40 84,73
Юниоры
1
Kazak Vitaliy 200,0 113,00 111,71
2
Захаров Дмитрий 165,0 82,10 106,70
Открытый класс
1
Гаврилюк Сергей 205,0 96,20 121,24
2
Кондаков Алексей 187,5 89,90 114,80
3
Любимский Семен 185,0 88,50 114,27
4
Волчанов Владислав 170,0 85,00 107,54
5
Комраков Никита 172,5 87,60 107,18
6
Синюхин Алексей 175,0 97,90 102,66
7
Федотов Никита 170,0 99,00 99,25
8
Аскеров Шамиль 160,0 87,90 99,22
9
Буханцев Антон 140,0 78,10 93,63
10
Зиннатов Руслан 145,0 86,40 90,82
Ветераны 1
1
Волчанов Владислав 170,0 85,00 113,46
2
Матросов Александр 145,0 94,50 96,26
Ветераны 2
1
Кондаков Алексей 187,5 89,90 129,72
Ветераны 4
1
Костев Николай 160,0 85,00 138,26