Мобильная версия
m.allpowerlifting.com

Всероссийский турнир "Золото Скифов 4"

Федерация
НАП-Крым (НАП-Крым)
Протоколы из очереди
Всероссийский турнир "Золото Скифов 4"
Место проведения
Симферополь
Дата
12 - 13 ноя
Дивизион
б/э
Количество участников
64
ID
66803
Просмотры
268
Добавил
Gorbunov 23 ноя
Редактировал
Gorbunov 23 ноя
Женщины
Имя Возр ГР Откуда Вес Ж1 Ж2 Ж3 Ж Баллы Тренер
Категория 67,5 кг
1
Антонова Юлия O 1980 Керчь Annenkov Team, 66,80 115,0
120,0
122,5
120,0
94,28 Анненков Эдуард
1
Somenkova Natalya M2 1977 Севастополь Profit, 67,40 37,5
40,0
45,0
40,0
32,69 Багач Сергей
Мужчины
Имя Возр ГР Откуда Вес Ж1 Ж2 Ж3 Ж Баллы Тренер
Категория 56 кг
1
Esaulov Aleksey C 2010 Севастополь Profit, 53,80 32,5
35,0
37,5
35,0
39,39 Багач Сергей
1
Pitsko Anton T1 2007 Севастополь Ironman, 55,80 70,0
75,0
80,0
75,0
77,72 Стасюк Артём
Категория 60 кг
1
Балов Сергей T1 2008 Судак Djamteam , 56,70 35,0
35,0
40,0
40,0
42,46 Исматиллаев Джамшид
Категория 75 кг
1
Шубин Аркадий M1 1980 Симферополь Ironman, 71,90 80,0
90,0
100,0
90,0
62,43 Стасюк Артём
1
Письменный Сергей M6 1952 Симферополь Баргест, 75,00 110,0
110,0
149,69 Горбунов Вячеслав
Категория 82,5 кг
1
Плескун Владислав C 2009 Судак Djamteam , 78,30 45,0
47,5
50,0
50,0
39,54 Исматиллаев Джамшид
Категория 100 кг
1
Ivankov Sergey M2 1974 Севастополь Profit, 99,80 135,0
140,0
145,0
145,0
89,82 Багач Сергей
Категория 110 кг
1
Reznichuk Ilya C 2009 Севастополь Profit, 106,00 70,0
75,0
77,5
77,5
51,67 Багач Сергей
1
Стасюк Артем O 1993 Симферополь Ironman, 102,00 190,0
190,0
104,41 Стасюк Артём
1
Pedosyuk Sergey M4 1966 Севастополь Profit, 109,80 120,0
125,0
131,0
131,0
100,54 Багач Сергей
Категория 125 кг
1
Чудак Эдгар T2 2005 Симферополь Баргест, 123,60 155,0
157,5
160,0
157,5
88,94 Письменный Сергей
1
Sorokin Andrey M2 1973 Севастополь Profit, 114,00 130,0
135,0
137,5
135,0
82,21 Багач Сергей
Абсолютный зачет
Женщины
Имя Результат Вес Очки
Открытый класс
1
Антонова Юлия 120,0 66,80 94,28
Ветераны 2
1
Somenkova Natalya 40,0 67,40 32,69
Абсолютный зачет
Мужчины
Имя Результат Вес Очки
Дети (<12)
1
Reznichuk Ilya 77,5 106,00 51,67
2
Плескун Владислав 50,0 78,30 39,54
3
Esaulov Aleksey 35,0 53,80 39,39
Юноши/Девушки 1
1
Pitsko Anton 75,0 55,80 77,72
2
Балов Сергей 40,0 56,70 42,46
Юноши/Девушки 2
1
Чудак Эдгар 157,5 123,60 88,94
Открытый класс
1
Стасюк Артем 190,0 102,00 104,41
Ветераны 1
1
Шубин Аркадий 90,0 71,90 62,43
Ветераны 2
1
Ivankov Sergey 145,0 99,80 89,82
2
Sorokin Andrey 135,0 114,00 82,21
Ветераны 3
1
Pedosyuk Sergey 131,0 109,80 100,54
Ветераны 6
1
Письменный Сергей 110,0 75,00 149,69