Мобильная версия
m.allpowerlifting.com

Всероссийский турнир "Золото Скифов 4"

Федерация
НАП-Крым (НАП-Крым)
Протоколы из очереди
Всероссийский турнир "Золото Скифов 4"
Место проведения
Симферополь
Дата
12 - 13 ноя
Дивизион
б/э
Количество участников
64
ID
66803
Просмотры
266
Добавил
Gorbunov 23 ноя
Редактировал
Gorbunov 23 ноя
Женщины
Имя Возр ГР Откуда Вес Ж1 Ж2 Ж3 Ж Баллы Тренер
Категория 48 кг
1
Dzhangozyan Nataliya M1 1982 Севастополь Олимп, 48,00 50,0
52,5
55,0
52,5
54,26 Апанасенко Владислав
Категория 56 кг
1
Новицкая Влада T3 2003 Симферополь Баргест, 55,30 57,5
65,0
65,0
57,5
55,06 Ивненко Николай
Категория 60 кг
1
Аблякимова Эльзара MS 1988 Симферополь Мастера Крыма, 58,90 60,0
65,0
65,0
60,0
52,43 Павленко Денис
Категория 67,5 кг
1
Косенко Мария O 1987 Симферополь Баргест, 66,00 80,0
82,5
85,0
85,0
67,47 Горбунов Вячеслав
Мужчины
Имя Возр ГР Откуда Вес Ж1 Ж2 Ж3 Ж Баллы Тренер
Категория 44 кг
1
Эмин Александр C 2009 Симферополь Баргест, 42,80 57,5
60,0
60,0
60,0
89,05 Горбунов Вячеслав
Категория 56 кг
1
Мкртумян Гор T2 2006 Керчь Планета proSport, 55,70 105,0
111,0
111,0
105,0
104,41 Луценко Николай
Категория 67,5 кг
1
Асанов Феми T2 2005 Бахчисарай Soldat Gym, 66,70 90,0
95,0
97,5
95,0
75,27 Солдатов Олег
Категория 75 кг
1
Ширяев Павел T3 2002 Симферополь Баргест, 74,70 100,0
105,5
107,5
105,5
73,13 Белянский Евгений
Категория 82,5 кг
1
Котовщиков Денис O 1988 Ялта Атлант, 81,90 135,0
135,0
147,5
147,5
91,81 Безрук Александр
Категория 90 кг
1
Konyukhov Aleksandr O 1977 Севастополь S.Sport, 87,70 175,0
180,0
182,5
180,0
107,05 Самостоятельно
1
Целуйко Сергей M2 1976 Симферополь Баргест, 90,00 152,5
155,0
157,5
155,0
96,99 Горбунов Вячеслав
2
Новицкий Руслан M2 1977 Симферополь Баргест, 87,90 100,0
110,0
120,0
120,0
74,69 Ивненко Николай
Категория 100 кг
1
Zubenko Timur J 2000 Севастополь Ironman, 92,10 145,0
145,0
150,0
145,0
84,58 Стасюк Артём
1
Zubenko Timur O 2000 Севастополь Ironman, 92,10 145,0
145,0
150,0
145,0
83,74 Стасюк Артём
1
Едреников Максим M2 1976 Симферополь BELYANSKIY TEAM, 97,20 142,5
147,5
147,5
88,51 Романчев Денис
Категория 110 кг
1
Matyushenko Yuriy M3 1969 Севастополь Profit, 109,60 160,0
167,5
173,5
167,5
115,22 Багач Сергей
Категория 125 кг
1
Babushechnikov Semen J 1999 Севастополь Ironman, 122,00 135,0
140,0
147,5
140,0
73,49 Стасюк Артём
1
Мартынюк Алексей M1 1981 Симферополь Баргест, 120,00 155,0
165,0
170,0
170,0
89,85 Ивненко Николай
Абсолютный зачет
Женщины
Имя Результат Вес Очки
Юноши/Девушки 3
1
Новицкая Влада 57,5 55,30 55,06
Открытый класс
1
Косенко Мария 85,0 66,00 67,47
Ветераны 1
1
Dzhangozyan Nataliya 52,5 48,00 54,26
Суб-ветераны
1
Аблякимова Эльзара 60,0 58,90 52,43
Абсолютный зачет
Мужчины
Имя Результат Вес Очки
Дети (<12)
1
Эмин Александр 60,0 42,80 89,05
Юноши/Девушки 2
1
Мкртумян Гор 105,0 55,70 104,41
2
Асанов Феми 95,0 66,70 75,27
Юноши/Девушки 3
1
Ширяев Павел 105,5 74,70 73,13
Юниоры
1
Zubenko Timur 145,0 92,10 84,58
2
Babushechnikov Semen 140,0 122,00 73,49
Открытый класс
1
Konyukhov Aleksandr 180,0 87,70 107,05
2
Котовщиков Денис 147,5 81,90 91,81
3
Zubenko Timur 145,0 92,10 83,74
Ветераны 1
1
Мартынюк Алексей 170,0 120,00 89,85
Ветераны 2
1
Целуйко Сергей 155,0 90,00 96,99
2
Едреников Максим 147,5 97,20 88,51
3
Новицкий Руслан 120,0 87,90 74,69
Ветераны 4
1
Matyushenko Yuriy 167,5 109,60 115,22