Поиск выступлений

Кубок Европы

ФедерацияWPC Russia (WPC-RUS)
Место проведенияРоссия, Курск
Дата4 – 7 дек 2014
Количество участников290
ДобавилPete Kravtsov 9 декабря 2014
ID18896
 МСпортсменВозрГРОткудаВесПЖТСуммаGТренер
Женщины
Категория 52 кг
Куприянова ЮлияJ1993Москва49.8065
1Дудырева ИринаO1990Курск50.9010070.5w (72.5)130 (145.5)300337.92
2Файзуллина ЭльвираO1987Санкт-Петербург51.209560115270302.72
Категория 56 кг
1Игошина АленаO1985Родники55.1010045135280296.10
2Сычева МаринаO1982Белгород55.808050130260272.19
3Нехорошкова ТатьянаO1980Белгород54.709055100245260.63
4Луговская ОксанаO1989Белгород53.307047.5110227.5247.09
2Бабина ТатьянаO1981Липецк55.00704585200211.82
Саяпина НатальяM11974Воронеж54.8080
Категория 60 кг
1Визгина ЮлияJ1992Москва59.409560130285283.75
2Шаманаева АленаJ1993Липецк56.2092.547.5100240249.84
1Визгина ЮлияO1992Москва59.409560130285283.75
2Каширина (Такмакова) СветланаO1988Ессентуки59.2082.565132.5280279.55Каширин В.А.
3Нагорная ОльгаO1982Курск60.0092.550132.5275271.59Умеренкова Ю.
4Фролкина ДарьяO1987Реутов58.5082.54595222.5224.26
Категория 67.5 кг
1Бурбитько АнтонінаO1992Родники60.70140wj80165wj385wj376.72
Категория 75 кг
1Черкашина АнтонинаO1982Белгород74.5010055137.5292.5245.67Есаулков Е.Г.
Мужчины
Категория 56 кг
1Гурин ЛеонT11999Белгород53.808070.5wt190240223.49
1Грачев НиколайM41956Липецк53.5095wm4 (96wm4)75wm4 (76wm4)137.5wm4 (138wm4)307.5wm4372.09
Категория 60 кг
1Василенко РоманT21997Курск59.40107.56597.5270227.10Умеренков И.Ю.
1Володарский СергейO1989Белгород59.90180w117.5w207.5505w421.27
Категория 67.5 кг
1Каширин ВладиславO1989Ессентуки67.40155110210475355.97
2Марковчин АндрейO1987Курск66.5014085192.5417.5316.51
Категория 75 кг
1Тельнов ГригорийT12000Ессентуки73.0010562.5115282.5198.51
2Сидоров АлександрT11999Курск73.1097.545115257.5180.74Умеренков И.Ю.
Категория 82.5 кг
1Цымбаренко СтаниславT21997Белгород76.50145112.5185442.5300.28
2Кнырик ДмитрийT21997Курск81.1012585177.5387.5252.57
3Чичерин ВладиславT21997Курск81.8013082.5150362.5234.97Умеренков И.Ю.
1Ласкателев СергейO1988Липецк81.40175130210515334.90
1Ермохин ВладимирM31961Егорьевск75.80120100180400323.56
Категория 90 кг
1Сюзюмов ЕвгенийT21997Белгород89.50175125225 (230.5wt2)525322.19
2Чеканов ИльяT21997Белгород86.80140110175425265.50
1Ахметшин РобертO1977Саратов86.90175117.5232.5525327.71
2Слепокуров АлексейO1980Новосибирск88.40170100222.5492.5304.41
1Додонов АнатолийM21969Химки88.90215130250595391.51
Категория 100 кг
1Герасименко СергейT31996Курск95.0013097.5185412.5245.40Умеренков И.Ю.
1Барышенский КириллJ1992Белгород99.30210180250640373.18
2Бабенко ВладимирJ1994Алексеевка98.20210125232.5567.5332.50Костянников О.Ф.
Категория 110 кг
1Красюков СергейO1987Алексеевка105.00230135240605345.21
2Терехов КириллO1985Липецк102.60147.5125200472.5271.92
1Шарапов ИгорьM11971Дубна109.30235170255660383.44
Категория 125 кг
1Смирнов АлександрM11972Москва123.10190127.5230547.5305.81
Категория 140 кг
1Чернышев ВладимирM61948Липецк129.40250wm6152.5wm6 (155)240wm6642.5wm6347.53

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
Открытый класс
1 Володарский Сергей 421.27 505w @ 59.90
2 Каширин Владислав 355.97 475 @ 67.40
3 Красюков Сергей 345.21 605 @ 105.00
4 Ласкателев Сергей 334.90 515 @ 81.40
5 Ахметшин Роберт 327.71 525 @ 86.90
6 Марковчин Андрей 316.51 417.5 @ 66.50
7 Слепокуров Алексей 304.41 492.5 @ 88.40
8 Терехов Кирилл 271.92 472.5 @ 102.60
Ветераны
1 Додонов Анатолий 391.51 595 @ 88.90
2 Шарапов Игорь 383.44 660 @ 109.30
3 Грачев Николай 372.09 307.5wm4 @ 53.50
4 Чернышев Владимир 347.53 642.5wm6 @ 129.40
5 Ермохин Владимир 323.56 400 @ 75.80
6 Смирнов Александр 305.81 547.5 @ 123.10
Юноши/Девушки
1 Сюзюмов Евгений 322.19 525 @ 89.50
2 Цымбаренко Станислав 300.28 442.5 @ 76.50
3 Чеканов Илья 265.50 425 @ 86.80
4 Кнырик Дмитрий 252.57 387.5 @ 81.10
5 Герасименко Сергей 245.40 412.5 @ 95.00
6 Чичерин Владислав 234.97 362.5 @ 81.80
7 Василенко Роман 227.10 270 @ 59.40
8 Гурин Леон 223.49 240 @ 53.80
9 Тельнов Григорий 198.51 282.5 @ 73.00
10 Сидоров Александр 180.74 257.5 @ 73.10
Юниоры
1 Барышенский Кирилл 373.18 640 @ 99.30
2 Бабенко Владимир 332.50 567.5 @ 98.20
Женщины
Открытый класс
1 Бурбитько Антоніна 376.72 385wj @ 60.70
2 Дудырева Ирина 337.92 300 @ 50.90
3 Файзуллина Эльвира 302.72 270 @ 51.20
4 Игошина Алена 296.10 280 @ 55.10
5 Визгина Юлия 283.75 285 @ 59.40
6 Каширина (Такмакова) Светлана 279.55 280 @ 59.20
7 Сычева Марина 272.19 260 @ 55.80
8 Нагорная Ольга 271.59 275 @ 60.00
9 Нехорошкова Татьяна 260.63 245 @ 54.70
10 Луговская Оксана 247.09 227.5 @ 53.30
Юниоры
1 Визгина Юлия 283.75 285 @ 59.40
2 Шаманаева Алена 249.84 240 @ 56.20