Кубок Европы

Федерация
WPC Russia (WPC-RUS)
Место проведения
Курск
Дата
4 - 7 дек 2014
Количество участников
290
ID
18896
Просмотры
114
Женщины
Имя Возр ГР Откуда Вес Ж1 Ж2 Ж3 Ж Баллы Тренер
Категория 67,5 кг
1
Кулагина Анжела O 1988 Москва 65,10 110,0
117,5
117,5
108,75
Категория 82,5 кг
1
Трухина Наталья J 1991 Москва 80,40 wj 150,0
wj 155,0
160,0
wj 155,0
123,89
1
Трухина Наталья O 1991 Москва 80,40 150,0
155,0
160,0
155,0
123,89
Мужчины
Имя Возр ГР Откуда Вес Ж1 Ж2 Ж3 Ж Баллы Тренер
Категория 52 кг
1
Григорьев Роман T1 2001 Липецк 45,30 35,0
40,0
40,0
40,0
45,37
Категория 67,5 кг
-
Каймаков Андрей T3 1995 Валуйки 65,90 100,0
1
Нехаев Артем O 1987 Белгород 65,70 150,0
155,0
160,5
155,0
118,73
Категория 75 кг
1
Милостной Станислав O 1978 Курск 74,70 w 220,0
w 225,0
w 230,0
w 230,0
158,84
Категория 82,5 кг
1
Долгополов Владислав J 1991 Москва 81,00 132,5
137,5
137,5
137,5
89,71
1
Путивский Руслан O 1977 Белгород 80,20 170,0
175,0
175,0
175,0
114,92
2
Зайцев Александр O 1987 Солнечногорск 82,30 160,0
162,5
165,0
160,0
103,30
3
Лютиков Дмитрий O 1987 Воронеж 79,00 140,0
140,0
145,0
145,0
96,21
4
Сидоренко Владимир O 1961 Курск 80,90 130,0
142,5
145,0
142,5
93,04 Немчинов А.
1
Сидоренко Владимир M3 1961 Курск 80,90 130,0
142,5
145,0
142,5
110,16 Немчинов А.
-
Леонов Александр M4 1959 Солнечногорск 76,90 95,0
Категория 90 кг
-
Ерофеев Николай T3 1995 Липецк 89,70 120,0
1
Белый Павел O 1978 Алексеевка 90,00 185,0
190,0
190,0
185,0
113,20
2
Щанькин Михаил O 1975 Отрадный 88,80 160,0
165,0
170,0
170,0
104,81
1
Петров Александр M3 1960 Москва 89,90 180,0
190,0
200,0
190,0
140,05
2
Ронкин Михаил M3 1961 Курск 88,60 135,0
142,5
142,5
142,5
104,15 Немчинов А.
Категория 100 кг
1
Глушнев Александр J 1992 г. Новомосковск 99,40 210,0
210,0
212,5
212,5
123,85
2
Заикин Станислав J 1994 Балабаново 97,40 157,5
165,0
172,5
172,5
101,43
1
Дубенко Родион O 1989 Ростов-на-Дону 99,20 210,0
220,0
220,0
220,0
2
Сумин Андрей O 1961 Москва 97,60 200,0
210,0
212,5
212,5
124,84
3
Belkov Yuriy O 1987 г. Новомосковск 99,60 200,0
210,0
212,5
212,5
123,74
4
Болтенков Денис O 1981 Губкин 99,10 190,0
200,0
200,0
200,0
116,70
5
Макаркин Андрей O 1980 Московский 99,90 200,0
210,0
212,5
200,0
116,32
6
Хлабынин Леонид O 1986 Губкин 96,50 175,0
185,0
190,0
175,0
103,34
7
Зайцев Денис O 1983 Солнечногорск 91,30 160,0
170,0
172,5
172,5
104,72
8
Поликарпов Дмитрий O 1979 Воронеж 96,80 155,0
165,0
165,0
155,0
91,39
-
Штырков Евгений O 1987 г. Новомосковск 97,00 155,0
165,0
165,0
1
Сумин Андрей M3 1961 Москва 97,60 200,0
210,0
wm3 212,5
wm3 212,5
147,82
1
Вдовушкин Александр M4 1956 Клин 92,80 135,0
145,0
145,0
145,0
112,67
Категория 110 кг
1
Кокшаров Антон O 1977 Камышлов 104,00 225,0
232,5
237,5
232,5
133,11
2
Царицин Денис O 1982 Егорьевск 107,90 200,0
210,0
222,5
222,5
125,85
3
Полутін Сергій O 1975 Красноперекопск 109,50 220,0
230,0
230,0
220,0
123,90
4
Прудников Сергей O 1981 Химки 108,70 200,0
200,0
205,0
205,0
115,70
-
Ананьев Александр O 1982 Липецк 101,80 190,0
195,0
197,5
1
Маслюк Виктор M1 1974 Тверь 103,10 140,0
150,0
165,0
150,0
86,16
1
Кушин Игорь M2 1966 Выборг 108,50 200,0
220,0
230,0
230,0
142,48
2
Михеев Вадим M2 1966 Курск 102,00 125,0
135,0
140,0
140,0
88,57 Немчинов А.
1
Куротченко Игорь M3 1962 Москва 105,20 135,0
140,0
145,0
140,0
93,02
Категория 125 кг
1
Лазарев Юрий J 1991 Нововоронеж 115,60 210,0
215,0
217,5
210,0
116,68
1
Матвеев Антон O 1971 Москва 112,30 210,0
225,0
225,0
1
Устюгов Вячеслав M1 1973 Московский 124,00 215,0
225,0
230,0
230,0
126,98
2
Булатников Роман M1 1970 Курск 112,50 180,0
190,0
195,0
195,0
113,71 Немчинов А.
3
Чекачков Олександр M1 1971 Красноперекопск 118,90 180,0
180,0
190,0
180,0
102,46
Категория 140 кг
1
Башаримов Даниил O 1988 Липецк 136,10 220,0
225,0
230,0
230,0
122,94
2
Дорохов Александр M2 1968 Сафоново 126,60 150,0
150,0
160,0
150,0
Категория 140+ кг
1
Дерюженко Евгений O 1981 Москва 159,60 220,0
230,0
230,0
220,0
113,56