Чемпионат Украины по пауэрлифтингу 2019

Федерация
Комитет Пауэрлифтинга Украины (UPC)
Место проведения
Киев
Дата
13 - 14 апр 2019
Количество участников
334
ID
53843
Просмотры
170
Женщины
Имя Возр ГР Откуда Вес Т1 Т2 Т3 T Баллы
Категория 44 кг
1
Даниленко Галина O 1991 Харьков 43,30 n 107,5
n 115,0
n 117,5
117,5
167,21
Категория 48 кг
1
Душка Ольга O 1988 Черкассы 47,25 80,0
87,5
87,5
80,0
107,18
Категория 52 кг
1
Сторожук Оксана O 1984 Киев 51,90 147,5
n 155,0
n 162,5
162,5
n 167,5
202,88
2
Валегова Олена O 1987 Чернигов 51,28 130,0
135,0
135,0
170,11
3
Артюхович Антоніна O 1990 Ровно 50,88 107,5
115,0
120,0
120,0
152,12
Категория 56 кг
1
Радченко Яна T2 2002 Пологи 55,04 70,0
75,0
80,0
75,0
89,45
1
Сокуренко Наталія O 1981 Умань 55,82 155,0
162,5
162,5
155,0
182,83
2
Синюта Світлана O 1987 Луцк 54,20 140,0
145,0
145,0
145,0
175,03
1
Кравченко Світлана M1 1971 Киев 55,22 95,0
n 100,0
n 105,0
105,0
124,91
Категория 60 кг
1
Ковальчук Ніна T3 1999 Малин 59,00 n 115,0
132,5
132,5
115,0
129,90
1
Ковальова Дарина O 1990 Харьков 59,72 n 175,0
n 182,5
n 185,0
185,0
190,0
207,00
2
Поддуϵва Аделаiда O 1989 Мариуполь 59,80 122,5
132,5
140,0
132,5
148,11
3
Джерелюк Татьяна O 1983 Киев 56,30 125,0
132,5
135,0
125,0
146,46
4
Забедюк Наталія O 1983 Луцк 60,00 115,0
115,0
117,5
115,0
128,21
5
Адаменко Тетяна O 1987 Украинка 60,00 115,0
125,0
125,0
115,0
128,21
6
Кочеткова Тетяна O 1986 Мироновка 58,44 95,0
95,0
100,0
100,0
113,80
1
Коляда Наталія M1 1976 Мироновка 60,00 100,0
n 110,0
115,0
110,0
122,64
Категория 67,5 кг
1
Гончаренко Тетяна T1 2003 с. Хрущовка 65,50 80,0
85,0
n 91,0
91,0
95,0
94,93
1
Стеценко Анастасія T2 2003 Кропивницкий (Кировоград) 67,10 100,0
110,0
115,0
115,0
122,5
117,87
1
Остроушко Оксана O 1982 Умань 60,45 130,0
140,0
142,5
140,0
155,18
2
Рябко Вікторія O 1994 Киев 63,10 120,0
120,0
135,0
135,0
144,81
3
Філіпова Катерина O 1984 Мироновка 64,95 115,0
125,0
130,0
130,0
136,46
4
Бугрова Ірина O 1981 Киев 64,10 105,0
112,5
112,5
105,0
111,31
5
Маліхатко Людмила O 1993 Умань 64,90 80,0
85,0
92,5
92,5
97,15
-
Мазыкина Анна O 1990 Киев 62,50 110,0
110,0
110,0
Категория 75 кг
1
Олізаренко Юлія O 1989 Николаев 74,60 185,0
n 190,0
n 195,0
195,0
186,00
2
Рудакова Вита O 1980 Киев 72,35 150,0
160,0
160,0
150,0
145,94
3
Перехрест Юлія O 1981 Киев 68,75 100,0
105,0
110,0
110,0
110,81
1
Салімова Раїса M2 1967 Узин 69,60 n 100,0
n 110,0
n 120,0
120,0
119,86
Категория 82,5 кг
1
Євстратінко Інна O 1989 Белая Церковь 78,60 110,0
120,0
n 130,0
130,0
120,15
2
Нагорна Валентина O 1995 Киев 75,65 110,0
120,0
120,0
120,0
113,47
3
Федєєва Марина O 1988 Черкассы 80,75 100,0
110,0
110,0
100,0
91,03
Мужчины
Имя Возр ГР Откуда Вес Т1 Т2 Т3 T Баллы
Категория 52 кг
1
Бодашівський Олексій T2 2002 Тараща 51,48 n 145,0
155,0
n 155,0
155,0
153,71
Категория 56 кг
1
Логвин Олександр T3 2001 Бахмач 55,22 145,0
n 150,0
157,5
150,0
138,45
Категория 60 кг
1
Тарівердієв Денис J 1995 Кривой Рог 58,94 170,0
175,0
180,0
180,0
156,06
-
Долинний Руслан J 1997 Киев 59,56 130,0
140,0
152,5
Категория 67,5 кг
1
Сіденко Максим T1 2003 Пологи 66,15 150,0
157,5
170,0
170,0
133,23
1
Лесь Віталій T3 1999 Прилуки 65,80 185,0
195,0
203,0
195,0
153,50
1
Грінчук Дмитро J 1995 Житомир 66,60 110,0
115,0
120,0
115,0
89,63
1
Дерій Владислав O 1992 Киев 66,20 n 242,5
252,5
242,5
189,94
Категория 75 кг
1
Іванчик Руслан T3 1999 Мироновка 73,80 190,0
202,5
210,0
202,5
145,94
2
Поліщук Миколай T3 2000 с. Скибин 74,40 185,0
195,0
202,5
202,5
145,11
1
Крот Ярослав J 1998 Чернигов 72,75 210,0
225,0
237,5
237,5
172,94
2
Демоненко Роман J 1996 Пологи 73,35 200,0
210,0
210,0
210,0
152,01
3
Очеретний Володимир J 1995 Николаев 73,50 180,0
190,0
207,5
190,0
137,33
4
Погорілий Богдан J 1995 Киев 73,75 170,0
180,0
190,0
180,0
129,79
1
Гонтар Валентин O 1987 пгт Чернобай 75,00 250,0
260,0
n 270,0
270,0
192,39
2
Жучков Олег O 1994 Киев 74,40 240,0
255,0
262,5
262,5
188,10
3
Крот Ярослав O 1998 Чернигов 72,75 210,0
225,0
237,5
237,5
172,94
4
Дубина Віталій O 1986 Чернигов 73,45 210,0
225,0
225,0
210,0
151,86
5
Соловйов Дмитро O 1983 Узин 74,20 185,0
200,0
207,5
207,5
148,97
6
Таривердиев Андрей O 1994 Кривой Рог 68,00 125,0
130,0
130,0
130,0
99,64
1
Янушев Микола M1 1976 Белая Церковь 72,00 225,0
n 225,0
245,0
225,0
165,08
2
Панченко Ярослав M1 1977 Киев 73,30 n 210,0
210,0
152,08
Категория 82,5 кг
1
Мельник Руслан T1 2003 Ровно 81,65 n 195,0
n 207,5
207,5
139,88
2
Микульський Денис T1 2004 пгт Чернобай 78,70 175,0
182,5
n 190,0
190,0
131,08
1
Чабан Ілля T3 1999 Мироновка 77,70 160,0
170,0
175,0
175,0
121,74
1
Даниленко Леонід J 1996 пгт Песковка 81,05 210,0
220,0
230,0
230,0
155,75
2
Чегринцев Роман J 1996 Черкассы 79,05 210,0
220,0
225,0
225,0
154,78
3
Музиченко Ярослав J 1997 Борзна 79,50 190,0
210,0
215,0
210,0
143,94
4
Білан Михайло J 1996 Ровно 81,90 190,0
205,0
220,0
205,0
137,94
5
Стефурак Олександр J 1997 Николаев 81,10 180,0
195,0
205,0
195,0
132,00
1
Слюсаренко Руслан O 1992 Белая Церковь 78,05 230,0
245,0
250,0
250,0
173,40
2
Чалий Сергій O 1993 Харьков 81,45 230,0
235,0
230,0
155,28
3
Михненко Юрий O 1974 Одесса 78,65 210,0
225,0
235,0
225,0
155,29
4
Мельник Руслан O 2003 Ровно 81,65 195,0
207,5
207,5
139,88
5
Галік Дмитро O 1992 Ичня 81,70 205,0
207,5
207,5
205,0
138,14
1
Михненко Юрий M1 1974 Одесса 78,65 n 210,0
n 225,0
235,0
225,0
155,29
Категория 90 кг
1
Вишня Владислав T2 2002 Белая Церковь 86,95 230,0
240,0
n 248,0
248,0
n 255,0
161,22
1
Чернаков Андрій T3 2000 Черкассы 88,80 170,0
185,0
190,0
185,0
118,92
1
Менько Богдан J 1996 Киев 89,10 210,0
220,0
230,0
230,0
147,59
2
Сизоненко Александр J 1997 Киев 88,80 200,0
217,5
230,0
217,5
139,81
3
Алфьоров Олександр J 1998 Херсон 90,00 205,0
210,0
215,0
210,0
134,06
4
Лада Микола J 1995 Черкассы 89,30 170,0
175,0
185,0
185,0
118,58
1
Вишня Владислав O 2002 Белая Церковь 86,95 230,0
240,0
248,0
248,0
255,0
161,22
2
Дробілко Олександр O 1972 Умань 86,30 230,0
240,0
245,0
240,0
156,66
3
Харченко Дмитро O 1990 Черкассы 88,90 220,0
230,0
240,0
240,0
154,19
4
Плюта Володимир O 1992 Мироновка 88,00 200,0
230,0
250,0
230,0
148,56
5
Яремій Юрій O 1993 Киев 89,65 230,0
240,0
240,0
230,0
147,12
-
Степанов Роман O 1990 с. Шкаровка 88,20 250,0
250,0
250,0
1
Дробілко Олександр M1 1972 Умань 86,30 230,0
240,0
245,0
240,0
156,66
2
Мирончук Сергій M1 1974 Киев 89,20 200,0
217,5
217,5
200,0
128,27
Категория 100 кг
1
Магай Юрій T1 2003 Белая Церковь 93,95 150,0
165,0
165,0
150,0
93,78
1
Ніколаєв Дмитро J 1996 Николаев 94,20 280,0
280,0
302,5
280,0
174,84
2
Клєвцов Сергій J 1995 Черкассы 93,90 190,0
195,0
200,0
195,0
121,94
1
Лісовський Олександр O 1990 Ровно 99,35 270,0
285,0
290,0
270,0
164,75
2
Шубін Станіслав O 1992 Николаев 98,05 240,0
255,0
265,0
255,0
156,45
3
Dashkovskiy Denis O 1988 Светлагорск 96,95 230,0
235,0
245,0
245,0
151,04
4
Мазуренко Олександр O 1991 с. Погребы 98,25 230,0
240,0
257,5
240,0
147,12
5
Постика Роман O 1989 Первомайск 98,20 230,0
240,0
240,0
230,0
141,02
6
Міхєєв Василь O 1990 Кривой Рог 97,50 200,0
220,0
235,0
220,0
135,30
1
Стеценко Юрій M1 1975 Кропивницкий (Кировоград) 95,20 190,0
200,0
205,0
205,0
127,39
Категория 110 кг
1
Клокун Руслан T2 2001 пгт Песковка 108,85 n 210,0
n 225,0
235,0
225,0
132,84
1
Коваль Анатолій J 1996 Гнивань 106,65 225,0
235,0
245,0
245,0
145,62
2
Москаленко Максим J 1996 Николаев 100,95 220,0
220,0
230,0
230,0
139,45
1
Палюх Денис O 1987 Белая Церковь 108,05 280,0
295,0
308,0
295,0
2
Радченко Сергій O 1989 Киев 106,55 250,0
265,0
282,5
265,0
157,56
3
Гусєв Едуард O 1990 Обухов 106,75 220,0
240,0
250,0
220,0
130,72
1
Карпенко Вячеслав M1 1975 Киев 108,60 240,0
245,0
250,0
245,0
144,76
2
Кириловський Сергій M1 1975 Одесса 109,50 180,0
200,0
215,0
215,0
126,70
3
Даниленко Сергій M1 1977 Черкассы 102,20 150,0
175,0
205,0
205,0
123,71
4
Бугайчук Юрій M1 1969 Мироновка 100,70 155,0
165,0
165,0
165,0
100,14
Категория 125 кг
1
Левашов Дмитро O 1992 Белая Церковь 116,75 250,0
260,0
265,0
265,0
153,37
1
Furmanov Igor M2 1968 Светлагорск 111,45 220,0
230,0
240,0
230,0
134,82
1
Сліпченко Іван M3 1958 с. Ковшеватая 117,30 185,0
188,0
n 188,0
188,0
108,68