Чемпионат Украины по пауэрлифтингу 2019

Федерация
Комитет Пауэрлифтинга Украины (UPC)
Место проведения
Киев
Дата
13 - 14 апр 2019
Количество участников
334
ID
53843
Просмотры
255
Женщины
Имя Возр ГР Откуда Вес Ж1 Ж2 Ж3 Ж Баллы
Категория 48 кг
1
Пономаренко Юлія O 1987 Черкассы 47,30 40,0
42,5
45,0
45,0
60,24
Категория 52 кг
-
Німчук Наталія J 1997 Шепетовка 48,36 70,0
70,0
70,0
1
Сторожук Оксана O 1984 Киев 51,90 75,0
80,0
82,5
80,0
99,88
2
Валегова Олена O 1987 Чернигов 51,28 52,5
57,5
60,0
57,5
72,46
3
Лісовська Олена O 1989 Ровно 51,46 45,0
50,0
57,5
57,5
72,26
Категория 56 кг
1
Радченко Яна T2 2002 Пологи 55,04 40,0
45,0
47,5
45,0
53,67
1
Сокуренко Наталія O 1981 Умань 55,82 70,0
72,5
72,5
72,5
85,52
2
Оникієнко Тетяна O 1985 Черкассы 55,36 57,5
60,0
62,5
60,0
71,24
3
Шонія Діана O 1984 Александрия 53,86 50,0
52,5
55,0
52,5
63,69
1
Фірсова Наталія M2 1966 Белая Церковь 53,70 57,5
60,0
62,5
60,0
72,95
Категория 60 кг
1
Рудніченко Анастасія T1 2004 пгт Песковка 58,12 62,5
62,5
n 65,0
65,0
74,29
2
Горулько Виктория T1 2004 Пологи 58,75 45,0
45,0
47,5
45,0
51,00
1
Данилюк Ірина O 1971 Бердичев 59,64 n 85,0
n 90,0
95,0
90,0
100,81
2
Поддуϵва Аделаiда O 1989 Мариуполь 59,80 67,5
70,0
72,5
72,5
81,04
3
Мисливець-Кравченя Марія O 1994 Ровно 57,88 55,0
60,0
60,0
55,0
63,06
4
Джерелюк Татьяна O 1983 Киев 56,30 50,0
55,0
55,0
50,0
58,58
5
Кочеткова Тетяна O 1986 Мироновка 58,44 40,0
45,0
47,5
45,0
51,21
1
Данилюк Ірина M1 1971 Бердичев 59,64 n 85,0
n 90,0
95,0
90,0
100,81
2
Коляда Наталія M1 1976 Мироновка 60,00 47,5
52,5
52,5
47,5
52,96
Категория 67,5 кг
1
Стеценко Анастасія T2 2003 Кропивницкий (Кировоград) 67,10 n 57,5
62,5
62,5
57,5
58,94
1
Плєва Ксенія O 1978 Киев 64,55 72,5
75,0
77,5
77,5
81,73
2
Остроушко Оксана O 1982 Умань 60,45 62,5
62,5
62,5
62,5
69,28
3
Філіпова Катерина O 1984 Мироновка 64,95 57,5
60,0
62,5
60,0
62,98
4
Мазыкина Анна O 1990 Киев 62,50 55,0
57,5
62,5
57,5
62,13
5
Помогаєва Юлія O 1992 Киев 65,90 45,0
50,0
52,5
52,5
54,52
1
Плєва Ксенія M1 1978 Киев 64,55 n 72,5
n 75,0
n 77,5
77,5
81,73
2
Стасенко Оксана M1 1973 Украинка 66,35 65,0
n 67,5
70,0
67,5
69,75
3
Осетян Оксана M1 1976 Одесса 64,80 50,0
52,5
55,0
52,5
55,20
4
Іващенко Олена M1 1969 Кривой Рог 66,70 47,5
47,5
52,5
47,5
48,90
Категория 75 кг
1
Олізаренко Юлія O 1989 Николаев 74,60 100,0
105,0
107,5
105,0
100,15
2
Риндя Олена O 1977 Северодонецк 74,60 95,0
100,0
105,0
100,0
95,38
3
Перехрест Юлія O 1981 Киев 68,75 50,0
55,0
60,0
60,0
60,44
4
Рудакова Вита O 1980 Киев 72,35 52,5
52,5
51,08
1
Риндя Олена M1 1977 Северодонецк 74,60 n 95,0
n 100,0
105,0
100,0
95,38
Категория 82,5 кг
1
Фока Ольга M2 1964 Одесса 80,60 n 40,0
n 42,5
45,0
42,5
38,73
Мужчины
Имя Возр ГР Откуда Вес Ж1 Ж2 Ж3 Ж Баллы
Категория 48 кг
1
Клименко Артем T1 2005 Пологи 47,60 n 52,5
n 57,5
60,0
57,5
62,13
Категория 56 кг
1
Капітула Ярослав T1 2003 Хмельницкий 54,88 n 80,0
n 85,0
n 90,0
90,0
83,58
1
Капітула Ярослав O 2003 Хмельницкий 54,88 80,0
85,0
90,0
90,0
83,58
Категория 60 кг
1
Коренков Вадим T1 2004 Запорожье 59,56 90,0
90,0
97,5
90,0
77,28
1
Кукотін Олександр T3 2000 Черкассы 58,06 50,0
55,0
57,5
57,5
50,56
1
Долинний Руслан J 1997 Киев 59,56 85,0
92,5
97,5
92,5
79,42
1
Кривенко Олег O 1995 пгт Лысянка 58,86 97,5
112,5
115,0
112,5
97,66
Категория 67,5 кг
1
Володько Микола T 2006 Мироновка 66,00 n 70,0
75,0
n 75,0
75,0
58,89
1
Сіденко Максим T1 2003 Пологи 66,15 110,0
115,0
115,0
110,0
86,21
1
Ніколаюк Александр T2 2002 Луцк 66,30 82,5
85,0
85,0
85,0
66,49
1
Данилюк Артем T3 1999 Свердловская область 63,55 115,0
120,0
125,0
115,0
93,21
1
Міщук Максим J 1998 Киев 64,50 100,0
100,0
110,0
110,0
88,04
2
Грінчук Дмитро J 1995 Житомир 66,60 70,0
75,0
80,0
75,0
58,46
1
Метіхатко Олександр O 1987 Чернигов 66,90 117,5
125,0
125,0
117,5
91,25
2
Коваль Сергій O 1986 пгт Лысянка 67,50 110,0
115,0
120,0
115,0
88,67
3
Ахтирський Олександр O 1992 Киев 67,15 107,5
110,0
117,5
110,0
85,17
Категория 75 кг
1
Присяжний Денис T2 2001 Миргород 68,70 100,0
105,0
110,0
105,0
79,84
2
Редька Егор T2 2003 Пологи 74,10 100,0
105,0
110,0
105,0
75,46
1
Іванчик Руслан T3 1999 Мироновка 73,80 130,0
137,5
142,5
137,5
99,10
2
Шарабура Евгений T3 1999 Киев 74,95 127,5
135,0
135,0
127,5
90,89
3
Науменко Сергій T3 2000 Малин 73,20 110,0
117,5
120,0
120,0
86,99
4
Поліщук Миколай T3 2000 с. Скибин 74,40 100,0
105,0
110,0
110,0
78,82
1
Болобан Євген J 1996 Апостолово 75,00 n 186,0
n 190,0
190,0
135,39
2
Безуглий Олександр J 1996 Черкассы 74,30 110,0
117,5
120,0
117,5
84,28
1
Бобко Данило O 1989 Киев 73,25 137,5
145,0
152,5
145,0
105,06
2
Гольденберг Яків O 1964 Киев 74,20 135,0
145,0
152,5
145,0
104,10
3
Гринишин Сергій O 1990 Белая Церковь 73,30 125,0
130,0
135,0
135,0
97,77
4
Брусін Артур O 1993 Киев 74,10 130,0
135,0
135,0
130,0
93,42
5
Мазур Тарас O 1994 Киев 74,25 122,5
127,5
130,0
130,0
93,29
6
Брусін_Дмитро O 1993 Киев 72,55 125,0
127,5
130,0
127,5
93,03
7
Полоз Олександр O 1994 Херсон 68,45 100,0
110,0
117,5
110,0
83,88
1
Гольденберг Яків M2 1964 Киев 74,20 135,0
145,0
152,5
145,0
104,10
Категория 82,5 кг
1
Чабан Ілля T3 1999 Мироновка 77,70 112,5
115,0
115,0
112,5
78,26
-
Сайкевич Антон T3 1999 Житомир 81,35 150,0
162,5
1
Лапін Олексій J 1997 Новая Каховка 81,55 130,0
145,0
152,5
152,5
102,88
2
Kurskiy Andriy J 1996 Светлагорск 81,20 140,0
145,0
150,0
150,0
101,46
3
Ранюк Руслан J 1996 Миргород 80,60 137,5
145,0
145,0
137,5
93,43
4
Музиченко Ярослав J 1997 Борзна 79,50 120,0
127,5
127,5
87,39
5
Мельник-Головатюк Ілля J 1995 Киев 79,85 120,0
125,0
127,5
120,0
82,02
6
Білан Михайло J 1996 Ровно 81,90 112,5
120,0
127,5
120,0
80,74
1
Гетьман Володимир O 1995 Переяслав-Хмельницкий 79,10 150,0
155,0
160,0
160,0
110,02
2
Прокопчук Сергій O 1993 Житомир 79,45 140,0
145,0
150,0
150,0
102,85
3
Чаадаєв Ігор O 1988 Славутич 80,10 135,0
140,0
145,0
140,0
95,50
4
Мучта Євгеній O 1985 Киев 79,45 130,0
137,5
137,5
137,5
94,28
5
Тимохін Артем O 1987 Киев 78,70 120,0
127,5
127,5
87,96
6
Рудюк Віталій O 1993 Луцк 80,60 125,0
127,5
132,5
127,5
86,64
-
Сліпченко Олександр O 1985 Киев 79,65 140,0
140,0
1
Бесараб Володимир M1 1975 пгт Лысянка 81,85 125,0
130,0
130,0
130,0
87,50
2
Коляда Тарас M1 1976 Мироновка 81,10 112,5
117,5
120,0
120,0
81,23
Категория 90 кг
1
Сизоненко Александр J 1997 Киев 88,80 145,0
155,0
165,0
165,0
106,07
2
Ковтун Сергій J 1995 Черкассы 88,40 152,5
157,5
157,5
157,5
101,49
3
Попов Юрий J 1996 Белая Церковь 89,80 140,0
150,0
160,0
150,0
95,87
4
Свірський Радіон J 1996 Киев 87,80 142,5
152,5
152,5
142,5
92,15
5
Волошин Олександр J 1998 Миргород 86,55 137,5
140,0
140,0
140,0
91,24
1
Степанов Роман O 1990 с. Шкаровка 88,20 160,0
165,0
170,0
165,0
106,45
2
Клоков Денис O 1989 Ровно 88,90 150,0
155,0
157,5
157,5
101,19
3
Гаджієв Вюгар Ровшан Огли O 1985 пгт Чернобай 85,50 147,5
152,5
155,0
155,0
101,71
4
Шевченко Олексій O 1986 Киев 85,60 140,0
150,0
155,0
155,0
101,64
5
Кульчицкий Виталий O 1994 Киев 89,20 135,0
145,0
152,5
135,0
86,58
-
Слободян Олег O 1994 Киев 89,55 145,0
145,0
145,0
1
Аббасов Руслан M1 1974 Киев 89,00 160,0
165,0
165,0
165,0
105,94
2
Гостєв Валентин M1 1975 Киев 89,30 125,0
132,5
135,0
132,5
84,93
3
Мирончук Сергій M1 1974 Киев 89,20 120,0
120,0
120,0
120,0
76,96
Категория 100 кг
1
Львович Євгеній J 1996 Бердичев 96,90 135,0
145,0
150,0
145,0
89,41
-
Журихін Владислав J 1997 Киев 92,65 135,0
135,0
135,0
1
Голембівський Геннадій O 1982 Бердичев 99,90 175,0
185,0
190,0
185,0
112,63
2
Нех Сергій O 1994 Миргород 97,50 162,5
170,0
172,5
170,0
104,55
3
Лісовський Олександр O 1990 Ровно 99,35 155,0
165,0
175,0
165,0
100,68
4
Буравков Антон O 1989 Киев 94,80 150,0
150,0
150,0
150,0
93,39
5
Ткаченко Євгеній O 1993 Ирпень 94,95 150,0
150,0
150,0
150,0
93,33
6
Берестень Дмитро O 1987 Киев 96,90 140,0
142,5
142,5
140,0
86,33
7
Білик Сергій O 1985 Киев 98,85 130,0
135,0
140,0
140,0
85,60
-
Додонов Вадим O 1987 Запорожье 95,75 162,5
162,5
162,5
1
Стеценко Юрій M1 1975 Кропивницкий (Кировоград) 95,20 125,0
130,0
135,0
130,0
80,79
1
Крикунов Ігор M2 1968 Умань 98,90 n 150,0
160,0
160,0
150,0
91,70
Категория 110 кг
1
Радченко Сергій O 1989 Киев 106,55 175,0
185,0
185,0
175,0
104,05
2
Савчук Ярослав O 1984 Киев 107,00 167,5
172,5
172,5
172,5
102,42
3
Пасічник Максим O 1994 Житомир 107,95 160,0
172,5
172,5
172,5
102,12
4
Колодяжний Олексiй O 1981 Одесса 110,00 155,0
155,0
167,5
167,5
98,57
1
Даниленко Сергій M1 1977 Черкассы 102,20 130,0
140,0
150,0
150,0
90,52
2
Карпенко Вячеслав M1 1975 Киев 108,60 140,0
140,0
140,0
140,0
82,72
3
Кириловський Сергій M1 1975 Одесса 109,50 110,0
122,5
122,5
110,0
64,83
4
Бугайчук Юрій M1 1969 Мироновка 100,70 100,0
105,0
110,0
105,0
63,73
Категория 125 кг
1
Мельник Павло O 1985 Украинка 115,15 182,5
190,0
202,5
190,0
110,36
2
Зубарєв Максим O 1982 Киев 119,35 167,5
175,0
175,0
167,5
96,42
3
Левашов Дмитро O 1992 Белая Церковь 116,75 160,0
165,0
175,0
165,0
95,50
Категория 140 кг
1
Павєльєв Сергій O 1983 Киев 138,20 142,5
152,5
160,0
142,5
79,79
Категория 140+ кг
1
Eletskikh Sergiy M3 1956 Kyrenia 160,00 n 155,0
n 162,5
n 165,0
165,0
90,45