Поиск выступлений

Открытый лично-командный чемпионат Санкт-Петербурга и Ленинградской области GPA/IPO по пауэрлифтингу

 МСпортсменПолКатВозрГРОткудаВесПЖТСуммаR
1Дерягин Денисмуж110O1980Санкт-Петербург109.90260202.5250712.5630.56
1Бельцов Артурмуж100O1982Санкт-Петербург90.10250180275705683.15
1Ростун Владимирмуж82.5O1981Санкт-Петербург81.90232.5162.5290685708.29
1Кобелев Павелмуж90O1989Санкт-Петербург89.40200175270645626.94
2Беляев Владимирмуж90O1981Санкт-Петербург88.20180162.5217.5560549.36
3Новиков Сергеймуж90O1987Санкт-Петербург87.70185125232.5542.5534.36
1Холяпин Сергеймуж100M11975Санкт-Петербург96.60180140220540501.66
2Тукмаков Михаилмуж82.5O1990Санкт-Петербург80.90200140197.5537.5561.15
2Крылов Алексеймуж100O1988Санкт-Петербург95.90167.5115242.5525489.30
1Чернина Элинажен75O1987Санкт-Петербург71.80127.570167.5365577.80
1Могурова Ксенияжен60O1990Санкт-Петербург58.00122.560177.5360661.68
1Яковлева Юлияжен82.5O1979Тихвин75.3010095160355547.06
2Судосьева Ольгажен82.5O1966Санкт-Петербург79.1012075155350527.10
1Тукмакова (Старунь) Иннажен67.5O1989Санкт-Петербург66.40117.575155347.5575.11
1Михайлова Ольгажен52O1971Санкт-Петербург51.90107.567.5160335696.47
1Комаров Денисмуж75J1992Санкт-Петербург72.00112.565132.5310360.22
1Попов Евгениймуж82.5T21998Санкт-Петербург81.5010060132.5292.5303.91
2Орлова Татьянажен60O1984Санкт-Петербург58.3072.535102.5210384.30
2Силуянова Иринажен52O1989Санкт-Петербург50.7067.54595207.5445.30
1Богатова Надеждажен56O1990Санкт-Петербург53.407047.582.5200400.80
Дога Викторияжен82.5O198275.50107.5

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
Открытый класс
1 Ростун Владимир 708.29 685 @ 81.90
2 Бельцов Артур 683.15 705 @ 90.10
3 Дерягин Денис 630.56 712.5 @ 109.90
4 Кобелев Павел 626.94 645 @ 89.40
5 Тукмаков Михаил 561.15 537.5 @ 80.90
6 Беляев Владимир 549.36 560 @ 88.20
7 Новиков Сергей 534.36 542.5 @ 87.70
8 Крылов Алексей 489.30 525 @ 95.90
Ветераны
1 Холяпин Сергей 501.66 540 @ 96.60
Юноши/Девушки
1 Попов Евгений 303.91 292.5 @ 81.50
Юниоры
1 Комаров Денис 360.22 310 @ 72.00
Женщины
Открытый класс
1 Михайлова Ольга 696.47 335 @ 51.90
2 Могурова Ксения 661.68 360 @ 58.00
3 Чернина Элина 577.80 365 @ 71.80
4 Тукмакова (Старунь) Инна 575.11 347.5 @ 66.40
5 Яковлева Юлия 547.06 355 @ 75.30
6 Судосьева Ольга 527.10 350 @ 79.10
7 Силуянова Ирина 445.30 207.5 @ 50.70
8 Богатова Надежда 400.80 200 @ 53.40
9 Орлова Татьяна 384.30 210 @ 58.30