Поиск выступлений

Открытый кубок Деда Мороза по жиму классическому

 МСпортсменГРОткудаВесЖWТренер
Категория 59 кг
1Шейкин Александр2002Соликамск,СДЮСШОР56.108577.24Трошев И.Н.
2Баширов Сергей1997Пермь,ПГАТУ47.407581.42Вшивцева Е.А.
Категория 66 кг
1Важесов Виктор2001Краснокамск,ДЮСШ65.60130102.59Ивенских А.В.
2Азматов Марат1997Пермь,СПАРТ65.30117.593.08Лунева Т.А., Лунев М.Ю.
3Попов Сергей2000Соликамск,Парма61.6011595.78Чуклинов С.А.
4Лизунов Евгений1987Пермь,Авиадвигатель63.4010585.28
5Вагапов Руслан2003Соликамск,СДЮСШОР63.807560.59Петухова В.В.
Категория 74 кг
1Валиев Руслан1991Пермь,PROFFITNESS71.8013599.25
2Сычев Антон1984Пермь,PROFFITNESS69.0012594.72Юсев И.М., Юсев М.В.
3Быстров Владислав1993Пермь,СПАРТ73.0011583.53Лунева Т.А., Лунев М.Ю.
4Матушкин Никита2001Соликамск,СДЮСШОР71.609066.31Камалова О.Р.
5Ярыгин Александр1995Пермь,СПАРТ71.108562.95Лунева Т.А., Лунев М.Ю.
6Воеводин Вадим2003Пермь,СПАРТ70.2077.557.95Шабанов М.С.
7Горбунов Илья2000Пермь,СПАРТ66.506550.72Поспелов М.В.
Назаров Александр1998Соликамск,Парма73.50Чуклинов С.А.
Категория 83 кг
1Жбанов Даниил1999Краснокамск,ДЮСШ83.00157.5105.13Ивенских А.В.
2Мусаев Илья1988Пермь,СПАРТ82.50155103.84Каликин К.
3Корелов Дмитрий1990Пермь,PROFFITNESS81.00147.599.92
4Гильфанов Дмитрий1987Пермь,ПГФА78.40142.598.55
5Корнев Сергей1999Соликамск,СДЮСШОР79.2012082.45Камалова О.Р.
6Молчанов Виталий1997Юго-Камский,СДЮСШОР81.9012080.74Петухова В.В.
7Никкель Дмитрий1989Пермь,Bodyboom79.209061.84
Иманолиев Илья1990Россия82.50
Категория 93 кг
1Палкин Антон1989Пермь86.00170111.18
2Темников Алексей1987Краснокамск,ДЮСШ91.60165104.41Ивенских А.В.
3Трошев Илья1991Соликамск,ЛИДЕР-ПРОФ84.40155102.46Петухова В.В.
4Новоселов Александр1996Соликамск,ДЮСШОР88.60142.591.71Камалова О.Р.
5Клюков Дмитрий1995Пермь,ПНИПУ86.7012581.39Павленко Н.Г.
6Белехов Дмитрий2002Соликамск,СДЮСШОР87.4010568.07Петухова В.В.
7Жемчужников Степан1994Пермь,СПАРТ85.2010065.75Шабанов М.С.
Категория 105 кг
1Локис Сергей1992Пермь,ПГНИУ105.00205122.50Хаин М.М.
2Козлович Максим1983Краснокамск,ДЮСШ102.90190114.37
3Миненко Виктор1968Краснокамск,ДЮСШ99.90185112.63Ивенских А.В.
4Попов Александр1982Пермский Край,Парма95.0015596.41Чуклинов С.А.
5Трутнев Артем1995Пермь,PROFFITNESS99.4015091.51Юсев И.М., Юсев М.В.
6Абубокаров Эдуард1998Соликамск,СДЮСШОР105.0012071.71Петухова В.В.
Пахмелкин Александр1972Пермь,СПАРТ102.20Лунева Т.А., Лунев М.Ю.
Категория 120 кг
1Мочалов Михаил1974Пермь,ПГНИУ118.30202.5116.82Хаин М.М.
2Макаров Константин1996Пермь,ПГАТУ105.3016095.51Вшивцева Е.А.
3Глухов Алексей1960Краснокамск,ДЮСШ109.5010058.93Козлович М.В.
Категория +120 кг
1Таран Валентин1976Соликамск,ЛИДЕР-ПРОФ148.00235130.27
2Льхарда Карим1993Пермь,ПГФА120.50132.576.10Логинов В.Н., Любимова А.С.

Абсолютный зачет

1 Таран Валентин 130.27 235 @ 148.00
2 Локис Сергей 122.50 205 @ 105.00
3 Мочалов Михаил 116.82 202.5 @ 118.30
4 Козлович Максим 114.37 190 @ 102.90
5 Миненко Виктор 112.63 185 @ 99.90
6 Палкин Антон 111.18 170 @ 86.00
7 Жбанов Даниил 105.13 157.5 @ 83.00
8 Темников Алексей 104.41 165 @ 91.60
9 Мусаев Илья 103.84 155 @ 82.50
10 Важесов Виктор 102.59 130 @ 65.60