Поиск выступлений

Открытый кубок Деда Мороза по жиму классическому:Женщины

 МСпортсменГРОткудаВесЖ1Ж2Ж3ЖWТренер
Категория 47 кг
1Котельникова Марина1991Пермь,ПГНИУ46.907582.582.582.5111.12Хаин М.М
2Тепышева Валерия2002Соликамск,СДЮШОР46.30505557.55574.77Камалова О.Р.
3Сапегина Алина1991Пермь,СПАРТ46.204547.55047.564.67Лунева Т.А., Лунев М.Ю.
4Серебрякова Екатерина1996Соликамск,ЛИДЕР-ПРОФ46.104042.542.54054.54Петухова В.В.
Категория 52 кг
1Поносова Ирина1996Пермь,ПГАТУ48.50556062.562.582.15Вшивцева Е.А.
2Луненкова Полина1978Пермь,Bodyboom50.8052.55557.55569.81Никкель Д.В.
3Martyusheva Anastasiya1996Пермь,ПГНИУ51.405052.552.55062.89Хаин М.М
4Нагорная Мария1999Соликамск,СДЮШОР50.4042.545504557.46Камалова О.Р.
5Постика Алена2001Пермь,СПАРТ50.20354042.542.554.43Потапенко А.А.
Категория 57 кг
1Жбанова Екатерина1976Краснокамск,ДЮСШ55.9057.56062.56070.70Ивенских А.В.
2Денисова Ксения1998Пермский Край,Парма55.5047.552.557.557.568.13Чуклинов С.А.
3Миненко Дарья2000Краснокамск,ДЮСШ55.905557.56057.567.75Ивенских А.В., Миненко В.Ю.
4Козлова Варвара1998Пермь,ПГАТУ56.405557.56057.567.28Вшивцева Е.А.
5Лисицкая Лейла2000Соликамск,СДЮШОР55.8047.55047.556.05Камалова О.Р.
6Старкова Александра1998Соликамск,СДЮШОР57.004552.552.54552.22Камалова О.Р., Петухова В.В.
Категория 63 кг
1Чурагулова Розалия1999Оса,Фаворит60.207577.5807583.40Мусин Н.Х.
2Мосягина Ирина1995Краснокамск,ДЮСШ60.807075807582.77Ивенских А.В.
3Балуева Наталья1988Пермь,ПГАТУ59.206072.577.572.581.68
4Сорокина Ольга1981Пермь,PROFFITNESS59.406067.567.56067.42Юсев И.М., Юсев М.В.
Категория 72 кг
1Негашева Екатерина1998Краснокамск,ДЮСШ64.507580807579.14Ивенских А.В.
2Милешина Дарья1996Пермь,СПАРТ68.206570757070.92Лунева Т.А., Лунев М.Ю.
3Камалова Ольга1969Соликамск,ЛИДЕР-ПРОФ68.506567.572.567.568.17Петухова В.В.
4Голдобина Ольга1990Пермь,СПАРТ72.00405052.552.551.24Потапенко А.А.
Категория 84 кг
1Вшивцева Елена1973Пермь,ПГАТУ77.707075808074.43
2Демина Анна1996Пермь,ПГАТУ79.60556062.562.557.35Вшивцева Е.А.
Категория +84 кг
1Елохова Светлана1971Ильинский,Авангард115.509510511010584.55Соловьев Е.Г.
2Юдакова Екатерина1995Пермь,ПГНИУ97.6057.560656554.52Хаин М.М

Абсолютный зачет

1 Котельникова Марина 111.12 82.5 @ 46.90
2 Елохова Светлана 84.55 105 @ 115.50
3 Чурагулова Розалия 83.40 75 @ 60.20
4 Мосягина Ирина 82.77 75 @ 60.80
5 Поносова Ирина 82.15 62.5 @ 48.50
6 Балуева Наталья 81.68 72.5 @ 59.20
7 Негашева Екатерина 79.14 75 @ 64.50
8 Тепышева Валерия 74.77 55 @ 46.30
9 Вшивцева Елена 74.43 80 @ 77.70
10 Милешина Дарья 70.92 70 @ 68.20