Поиск выступлений

Открытый кубок Деда Мороза по жиму классическому

 МСпортсменГРОткудаВесЖ1Ж2Ж3ЖWТренер
Категория 59 кг
1Шейкин Александр2002Соликамск,СДЮСШОР56.10808587.58577.24Трошев И.Н.
2Баширов Сергей1997Пермь,ПГАТУ47.406575857581.42Вшивцева Е.А.
Категория 66 кг
1Важесов Виктор2001Краснокамск,ДЮСШ65.60125130135130102.59Ивенских А.В.
2Азматов Марат1997Пермь,СПАРТ65.30105112.5117.5117.593.08Лунева Т.А., Лунев М.Ю.
3Попов Сергей2000Соликамск,Парма61.60110115117.511595.78Чуклинов С.А.
4Лизунов Евгений1987Пермь,Авиадвигатель63.4010510511510585.28
5Вагапов Руслан2003Соликамск,СДЮСШОР63.80707577.57560.59Петухова В.В.
Категория 74 кг
1Валиев Руслан1991Пермь,PROFFITNESS71.80125135142.513599.25
2Сычев Антон1984Пермь,PROFFITNESS69.0012012513512594.72Юсев И.М., Юсев М.В.
3Быстров Владислав1993Пермь,СПАРТ73.0010011011511583.53Лунева Т.А., Лунев М.Ю.
4Матушкин Никита2001Соликамск,СДЮСШОР71.608085909066.31Камалова О.Р.
5Ярыгин Александр1995Пермь,СПАРТ71.107077.5858562.95Лунева Т.А., Лунев М.Ю.
6Воеводин Вадим2003Пермь,СПАРТ70.20657577.577.557.95Шабанов М.С.
7Горбунов Илья2000Пермь,СПАРТ66.506572.572.56550.72Поспелов М.В.
Назаров Александр1998Соликамск,Парма73.50110110110Чуклинов С.А.
Категория 83 кг
1Жбанов Даниил1999Краснокамск,ДЮСШ83.00150157.5160157.5105.13Ивенских А.В.
2Мусаев Илья1988Пермь,СПАРТ82.50145155160155103.84Каликин К.
3Корелов Дмитрий1990Пермь,PROFFITNESS81.00142.5147.5150147.599.92
4Гильфанов Дмитрий1987Пермь,ПГФА78.40127.5137.5142.5142.598.55
5Корнев Сергей1999Соликамск,СДЮСШОР79.2010011012012082.45Камалова О.Р.
6Молчанов Виталий1997Юго-Камский,СДЮСШОР81.90120127.512080.74Петухова В.В.
7Никкель Дмитрий1989Пермь,Bodyboom79.2090959061.84
Иманолиев Илья1990Россия82.50125125130
Категория 93 кг
1Палкин Антон1989Пермь86.00155165170170111.18
2Темников Алексей1987Краснокамск,ДЮСШ91.60150160165165104.41Ивенских А.В.
3Трошев Илья1991Соликамск,ЛИДЕР-ПРОФ84.40145155165155102.46Петухова В.В.
4Новоселов Александр1996Соликамск,ДЮСШОР88.60130137.5142.5142.591.71Камалова О.Р.
5Клюков Дмитрий1995Пермь,ПНИПУ86.70125132.5132.512581.39Павленко Н.Г.
6Белехов Дмитрий2002Соликамск,СДЮСШОР87.40105107.510568.07Петухова В.В.
7Жемчужников Степан1994Пермь,СПАРТ85.2010011011010065.75Шабанов М.С.
Категория 105 кг
1Локис Сергей1992Пермь,ПГНИУ105.00190200205205122.50Хаин М.М.
2Козлович Максим1983Краснокамск,ДЮСШ102.90190195190114.37
3Миненко Виктор1968Краснокамск,ДЮСШ99.90175185190185112.63Ивенских А.В.
4Попов Александр1982Пермский Край,Парма95.0015516015596.41Чуклинов С.А.
5Трутнев Артем1995Пермь,PROFFITNESS99.4015016016015091.51Юсев И.М., Юсев М.В.
6Абубокаров Эдуард1998Соликамск,СДЮСШОР105.0012013012071.71Петухова В.В.
Пахмелкин Александр1972Пермь,СПАРТ102.20160Лунева Т.А., Лунев М.Ю.
Категория 120 кг
1Мочалов Михаил1974Пермь,ПГНИУ118.30202.5217.5202.5116.82Хаин М.М.
2Макаров Константин1996Пермь,ПГАТУ105.3015016016095.51Вшивцева Е.А.
3Глухов Алексей1960Краснокамск,ДЮСШ109.509010010510058.93Козлович М.В.
Категория +120 кг
1Таран Валентин1976Соликамск,ЛИДЕР-ПРОФ148.00225235240235130.27
2Льхарда Карим1993Пермь,ПГФА120.50110125132.5132.576.10Логинов В.Н., Любимова А.С.

Абсолютный зачет

1 Таран Валентин 130.27 235 @ 148.00
2 Локис Сергей 122.50 205 @ 105.00
3 Мочалов Михаил 116.82 202.5 @ 118.30
4 Козлович Максим 114.37 190 @ 102.90
5 Миненко Виктор 112.63 185 @ 99.90
6 Палкин Антон 111.18 170 @ 86.00
7 Жбанов Даниил 105.13 157.5 @ 83.00
8 Темников Алексей 104.41 165 @ 91.60
9 Мусаев Илья 103.84 155 @ 82.50
10 Важесов Виктор 102.59 130 @ 65.60