Поиск выступлений

Открытый чемпионат Свердловской области по классическому пауэрлифтингу

 МСпортсменГРОткудаВесПЖТСуммаWКомТренер
Категория 59 кг
1Ферулев Владимир1990Свердловская область,Верхняя Салда57.95140102.5170412.5363.3612Мигачев В.В.
Категория 66 кг
1Филатов Игорь1979Свердловская область,Верхняя Пышма64.50145105180430344.1612Филатов М.В.
2Галкин Александр1992Свердловская область,Верхнеяя Пышма62.70130100170400328.029Зиновьев М.Н.
3Малышев Сергей1990Свердловская область,Верхняя Салда64.50120100180400320.158Мигачев В.В.
4Хомидов Илхом1991Свердловская область,Екатеринбург64.3513090165385308.757Оспанов А.А.
Категория 74 кг
1Брусницын Артем1988Свердловская область,Ирбит72.85200150240590429.1912Новоселов С.А.
2Минин Илья1989Свердловская область,Тугулым72.90192.5142.5225560407.169Дюпин Е.В.
3Устинов Андрей1988Свердловская область,Верхняя Салда73.70175120205500360.708Селезень С.С., Мигачев В.В.
4Филатов Олег1992Свердловская область,Верхняя Пышма73.55130120130380274.537Зиновьев М.Н.
5Осляков Артур1989Свердловская область,Березовский71.0512590155370274.176Соколов М.В.
Категория 83 кг
1Кузьмин Александр1987Свердловская область,Нижний Тагил82.10190145255590396.4012Шекуров С.В.
2Оразбердиев Берди1993Свердловская область,Верхняя Пышма81.25180150235565382.029Зиновьев М.Н.
3Цебинога Антон1985Свердловская область,Ирбит81.20195140225560378.788Новоселов С.А.
4Гуляев Федор1987Свердловская область,Новоуральск82.25180125202.5507.5340.607самостоятельно
5Ногоспаев Булат1988Свердловская область,Лесной81.05180110185475321.656Михайлов А.В.
6Густомесов Алексей1988Свердловская область,Екатеринбург82.40150110190450301.685Шекуров С.В., Максимов М.Ш.
7Сапожников Вячеслав1988Свердловская область,Лесной82.25150105180435291.944Михайлов А.В.
8Петухов Павел1990Свердловская область,Березовский78.60110100120330227.853Соколов М.В.
9Матвейко Матвей1985Свердловская область,Нижний Тагил76.809097.5110297.5208.582Шекуров С.В.
Поздеев Иван1983Свердловская область,Каменск-Уральский81.001652050самостоятельно
Категория 93 кг
1Белов Дмитрий1981Свердловская область,Верхняя Пышма87.90220165237.5622.5402.3212Чернозубов В.П.
2Изнов Иван1991Свердловская область,Екатеринбург92.75225155220600377.409самостоятельно
3Ахралович Денис1983Свердловская область,Верхняя Пышма90.00197.5175225597.5381.448Зиновьев М.Н.
4Мосеевский Андрей1989Свердловская область,Верхняя Пышма88.05185142.5217.5545351.917Зиновьев М.Н.
5Зубов Павел1990Свердловская область,Екатеринбург86.20200117.5215532.5347.825Сень А.Н.
6Орлов Александр1991Свердловская область,Верхняя Пышма88.60172.5137.5200510328.234Зиновьев М.Н.
7Юнусов Филярис1987Свердловская область,Верхняя Пышма85.65160115205480314.651Зиновьев М.Н.
Гонта Артем1981Свердловская область,Екатеринбург91.502100Проскурнин С.М.
Категория 105 кг
1Суфияров Яшар1992Свердловская область,Верхняя Пышма105.00250170250670400.3612Зиновьев М.Н.
2Яшин Андрей1992Свердловская область,Верхняя Пышма101.85217.5165240622.5376.159Чернозубов В.П., Абаджан А.М.
3Шадрин Дмитрий1984Свердловская область,Верхняя Пышма101.95220167.5227.5615371.488Чернозубов В.П.
4Мочалов Андрей1987Свердловская область,Ирбит103.35225160230615369.597Новоселов С.А.
5Савченков Дмитрий1984Свердловская область,Березовский97.20200150227.5577.5355.626Соколов М.В.
6Гилев Владимир1977Свердловская область,Екатеринбург104.50185160200545326.225Пузанский С.А.
7Садыков Данил1989Свердловская область,Березовский98.75137.5112.5160410250.804Соколов М.В.
Категория 120 кг
1Селезень Сергей1980Свердловская область,Верхняя Салда120.00250230260740425.4412Мигачев В.В.
2Мелконян Арам1993Свердловская область,Верхняя Пышма105.25220160300680406.009Зиновьев М.Н.
3Максимов Максим1991Свердловская область,Нижний Тагил108.00757575225133.188Шекуров С.В.
Категория +120 кг
1Исмагилов Виталий1988Свердловская область,Первоуральск120.05265190275730419.6512Томковид Д.В.
2Чечеткин Александр1991Свердловская область,Верхняя Пышма120.30220140245605347.639Филатов М.В.
3Фомин Василий1974Свердловская область,Ирбит123.50180152.5210542.5309.918Новоселов С.А.

Абсолютный зачет

1 Брусницын Артем 429.19 590 @ 72.85
2 Селезень Сергей 425.44 740 @ 120.00
3 Исмагилов Виталий 419.65 730 @ 120.05
4 Минин Илья 407.16 560 @ 72.90
5 Мелконян Арам 406.00 680 @ 105.25
6 Белов Дмитрий 402.32 622.5 @ 87.90
7 Суфияров Яшар 400.36 670 @ 105.00
8 Кузьмин Александр 396.40 590 @ 82.10
9 Оразбердиев Берди 382.02 565 @ 81.25
10 Ахралович Денис 381.44 597.5 @ 90.00

Командный зачет

1Верхняя Пышма5412 + 12 + 12 + 9 + 9
2Верхняя Салда4012 + 12 + 8 + 8
3Ирбит3512 + 8 + 8 + 7
4Екатеринбург319 + 7 + 5 + 5 + 5
5Нижний Тагил2212 + 8 + 2
6Березовский196 + 6 + 4 + 3
7Первоуральск1212
8Лесной106 + 4
9Верхнеяя Пышма99
Тугулым99
11Новоуральск77
12Каменск-Уральский0