Кубок Сибири по пауэрлифтингу

Федерация
Федерация Пауэрлифтинга России (ФПР)
Место проведения
Гурьевск
Дата
9 - 11 ноя 1995
Количество участников
69
ID
65627
Просмотры
234
Мужчины
Имя Возр ГР Откуда Вес П1 П2 П3 П Ж1 Ж2 Ж3 Ж Т1 Т2 Т3 Т Сумма Баллы Тренер
Категория 52 кг
1
Шатаков Юрий 1976 Ленинск-Кузнецкий 51,90
165,0
165,0
90,0
90,0
185,0
185,0
440,0
Кротов И.М.
2
Королев Денис 1979 Гурьевск 51,90
150,0
150,0
75,0
75,0
180,0
180,0
405,0
Татаров Р.А.
3
Силаев Дмитрий 1979 Гурьевск 52,00
142,5
142,5
75,0
75,0
147,5
147,5
365,0
Бокарев О.В.
4
Фельгрон Михаил 1979 пгт Заокский 50,70
125,0
125,0
57,5
57,5
150,0
150,0
332,5
Докучаев А.Н.
Категория 56 кг
1
Седов Андрей 1977 Свердловская область 55,50
170,0
170,0
107,5
107,5
170,0
170,0
447,5
Черданцев Ю.В.
2
Абзалов Юрий 1979 Ленинск-Кузнецкий 55,30
157,5
157,5
72,5
72,5
157,5
157,5
387,5
Квич О.В.
-
Проскурин Денис 1979 Кемеровская область 55,30
Квич О.В.
-
Незусов Денис 1980 Ленинск-Кузнецкий 55,70
Татаров Р.А.
Категория 60 кг
1
Набиев Вахид 1968 Гурьевск 59,50
170,0
170,0
115,0
115,0
210,0
210,0
495,0
Бокарев О.В.
2
Кривушкин Дмитрий 1977 Ленинск-Кузнецкий 60,00
155,0
155,0
100,0
100,0
180,0
180,0
435,0
Небаев М.Л.
3
Новгородов Сергей 1978 Полысаево 59,70
157,5
157,5
95,0
95,0
177,5
177,5
430,0
Черданцев Ю.В.
Категория 67,5 кг
1
Долгов Евгений 1976 Ленинск-Кузнецкий 65,90
245,0
245,0
135,0
135,0
230,0
230,0
610,0
Черданцев Ю.В.
2
Нохрин Сергей 1971 Кемеровская область 67,50
200,0
200,0
120,0
120,0
235,0
235,0
555,0
Галкин Н.В.. Чульденко Г.
3
Гусев Василий 1977 Ленинск-Кузнецкий 67,00
200,0
200,0
125,0
125,0
205,0
205,0
530,0
Кротов И.М.
4
Шарко Анатолий 1978 Гурьевск 67,00
180,0
180,0
102,5
102,5
200,0
200,0
482,5
Бокарев О.В.
5
Кытманов Виталий 1977 Кемеровская область 65,10
162,5
162,5
107,5
107,5
175,0
175,0
445,0
Козлов В.В.
-
Баталов Сергей 1972 Ленинск-Кузнецкий 67,50
Квич С.В.
-
Быков Артур 1976 Красноярск 67,50
205,0
205,0
Гауф С.Ю.. Ходосевич Г.В.
Категория 75 кг
1
Глубокий Владимир 1970 Красноярск 74,50
235,0
235,0
155,0
155,0
265,0
265,0
655,0
Долгопятов В.Г.. Вислоцкий С.Е.
2
Кузнецов Артем 1978 Ленинск-Кузнецкий 75,00
245,0
245,0
162,5
162,5
240,0
240,0
647,5
Кротов И.М.
3
Гуленков Андрей 1975 Кемеровская область 74,90
225,0
225,0
145,0
145,0
240,0
240,0
610,0
Чульденко Г.. Галкин Н.В.
4
Караваев Павел 1976 Кемерово 71,80
240,0
240,0
150,0
150,0
215,0
215,0
605,0
Журавлев В.И.
5
Мандрыкин Роман 1977 Тяжин 74,90
202,5
202,5
150,0
150,0
230,0
230,0
582,5
Козлов В.В.
6
Mihailov Alexander 1976 Беларусь 73,50
210,0
210,0
130,0
130,0
240,0
240,0
580,0
Тимофеев Е.В.
7
Телятников Вячеслав 1969 Гурьевск 74,80
200,0
200,0
130,0
130,0
230,0
230,0
560,0
Бокарев О.В.
8
Иванов Александр 1964 Ленинск-Кузнецкий 74,00
170,0
170,0
120,0
120,0
210,0
210,0
500,0
Деревянко И.Г.
9
Чичков Олег 1978 Гурьевск 74,60
165,0
165,0
110,0
110,0
200,0
200,0
475,0
Татаров Р.А.
10
Павлов Алексей 1978 Гурьевск 73,10
162,5
162,5
110,0
110,0
200,0
200,0
472,5
Татаров Р.А.
11
Надаев Магомед 1973 Ленинск-Кузнецкий 74,60
160,0
160,0
110,0
110,0
180,0
180,0
450,0
Деревянко И.Г.
12
Оськин Евгений 1979 Гурьевск 73,80
165,0
165,0
90,0
90,0
180,0
180,0
435,0
Бокарев О.В.
-
Пащенко Леонид 1972 Москва 75,00
225,0
225,0
Ходосевич Г.В.
-
Велин Сергей 1973 Ленинск-Кузнецкий 74,00
Квич О.В.
Категория 82,5 кг
1
Тополев Игорь 1972 Чита 82,40
247,5
247,5
175,0
175,0
252,5
252,5
675,0
Труфанов М.А.
2
Шабалин Константин 1976 Ленинск-Кузнецкий 82,50
260,0
260,0
172,5
172,5
237,5
237,5
670,0
Квич О.В.
3
Кудрявцев Роман 1967 Мыски 81,90
245,0
245,0
150,0
150,0
260,0
260,0
655,0
Тишин А.М.
4
Володько Валерий 1964 Иркутск 82,00
240,0
240,0
170,0
170,0
245,0
245,0
655,0
Никитин А.В.
5
Мамунов Евгений 1975 Кемеровская область 82,50
230,0
230,0
165,0
165,0
255,0
255,0
650,0
Деревянко И.Г
6
Кочеулов Николай 1973 Гурьевск 80,30
260,0
260,0
120,0
120,0
250,0
250,0
630,0
Бокарев О.В.
7
Конечных Евгений 1977 Красноярск 80,00
237,5
237,5
142,5
142,5
227,5
227,5
607,5
Вислоцкий С.Е.
8
Крапивин Алексей 1969 Радужный 81,30
220,0
220,0
150,0
150,0
220,0
220,0
590,0
-
Аверьянов Сергей 1964 Кемеровская область 82,50
220,0
220,0
160,0
160,0
Бокарев О.В.
-
Мурылев Сергей 1977 Ленинск-Кузнецкий 80,80
Кротов И.М.
-
Иванков Дмитрий 1971 Барнаул 80,50
245,0
245,0
Подпальный А.А.
Категория 90 кг
1
Бессонов Алексей 1973 Новокузнецк 90,00
290,0
290,0
170,0
170,0
325,0
325,0
785,0
Семенов В.И.
2
Потякин Анатолий 1973 Ленинск-Кузнецкий 88,20
300,0
300,0
175,0
175,0
305,0
305,0
780,0
Квич О.В.
3
Глубокий Виталий 1974 Красноярск 88,50
275,0
275,0
190,0
190,0
280,0
280,0
745,0
Вислоцкий С.Е.
4
Кузнецов Владимир 1968 Кемеровская область 90,00
270,0
270,0
175,0
175,0
280,0
280,0
725,0
Бокарев О.В.
5
Смирнов Валерий 1959 Кемеровская область 89,40
260,0
260,0
193,0
193,0
250,0
250,0
703,0
6
Курцев Евгений 1971 п. Демьяновка 89,70
247,5
247,5
185,0
185,0
267,5
267,5
700,0
Квич О.В.
7
Эрмель Роман 1975 Каменск-Уральский 88,80
240,0
240,0
140,0
140,0
290,0
290,0
670,0
Котов А.
8
Корепин Дмитрий 1977 Саянск 88,80
250,0
250,0
160,0
160,0
240,0
240,0
650,0
Котов А.
9
Абдулин Роман 1974 Междуреченск 89,30
185,0
185,0
135,0
135,0
235,0
235,0
555,0
Чульденко Г.. Галкин Н.В.
10
Зыков Владимир 1970 Гурьевск 85,40
210,0
210,0
140,0
140,0
200,0
200,0
550,0
Кучмай С.И.
-
Шагандин Андрей 1969 Кемеровская область 88,70
Тимофеев Е.В.
Категория 100 кг
1
Павлович Сергей 1974 Кемеровская область 99,10
330,0
330,0
170,0
170,0
290,0
290,0
790,0
Семенов В.И.
2
Квич Олег 1963 Кемерово 91,80
295,0
295,0
207,5
207,5
280,0
280,0
782,5
Квич С.В.
3
Гогин Денис 1971 Красноярск 99,00
260,0
260,0
170,0
170,0
322,5
322,5
752,5
Бычков А.Н.
4
Цапенко Владимир 1957 Чита 99,90
280,0
280,0
167,5
167,5
282,5
282,5
730,0
Труфанов М.А.
5
Левченко Юрий 1959 Новосибирская область 99,80
270,0
270,0
180,0
180,0
240,0
240,0
690,0
Седов Д.В.
6
Гагин Игорь 1969 Кемерово 99,40
260,0
260,0
152,5
152,5
260,0
260,0
672,5
Журавлев В.И.
7
Ян Сергей 1977 Ленинск-Кузнецкий 94,80
240,0
240,0
150,0
150,0
235,0
235,0
625,0
Черданцев Ю.В.
-
Селин Максим 1975 Кемеровская область 94,50
235,0
235,0
145,0
145,0
Докучаев А.Н.
Категория 110 кг
1
Бокарев Олег 1965 Гурьевск 100,30
300,0
300,0
190,0
190,0
310,0
310,0
800,0
2
Черненко Алексей 1970 Кемеровская область 105,10
270,0
270,0
175,0
175,0
325,0
325,0
770,0
Решетников М.Е.
3
Небаев Михаил 1960 Кемерово 101,50
285,0
285,0
177,5
177,5
277,5
277,5
740,0
4
Новиков Максим 1976 Красноярск 103,00
260,0
260,0
147,5
147,5
280,0
280,0
687,5
Вислоцкий С.Е.
5
Быховский Максим 1973 Красноярский Край 106,10
240,0
240,0
160,0
160,0
255,0
255,0
655,0
Ходосевич Г.В.
Категория 125 кг
1
Гагин Олег 1975 Кемерово 124,00
325,0
325,0
205,0
205,0
293,0
293,0
823,0
Журавлев В.И.
Категория 125+ кг
1
Тимофеев Евгений 1971 Мыски 133,50
320,0
320,0
210,0
210,0
280,0
280,0
810,0
Тишин А.М.