Мобильная версия
m.allpowerlifting.com

Чемпионат Восточной Европы

Федерация
WUAP_RUS (WUAP-RUS)
Протоколы из очереди
Чемпионат Восточной Европы
Место проведения
Тольятти
Дата
8 июн
Дивизион
б/э
Количество участников
55
ID
67555
Просмотры
376
Добавил
IrinaRode 9 июн
Редактировал
IrinaRode 9 июн
Мужчины
Имя Возр ГР Откуда Вес Ж1 Ж2 Ж3 Ж Баллы Тренер
Категория 60 кг
1
Анисимов Алексей T1 2009 Тольятти Arm Strong SI, 56,50 60,0
67,5
72,5
72,5
113,68 Омельяненко Максим
Категория 67,5 кг
1
Кадасев Борис T1 2009 Тольятти Egoist, 62,50 60,0
60,0
65,0
65,0
87,75 Бондаренко Р.Л., Мишин А.Г.
1
Чугунов Тимур O 1996 Самара 66,10 147,5
152,5
157,5
157,5
199,71 Самостоятельно
Категория 75 кг
1
Соломахин Александр O 1984 Новочеркасск Muzychenko Team, 74,20 100,0
105,0
107,5
107,5
121,69 Музыченко Павел
Категория 82,5 кг
-
Ушков Александр O 1995 Тольятти 81,40 147,5
0,00 Самостоятельно
Категория 90 кг
1
Саитов Сергей O 1994 Самара Power Monsters Team, 86,70 160,0
170,0
180,0
170,0
168,98 Самостоятельно
1
Кременицкий Артемий M1 1980 Тольятти 88,80 170,0
180,0
180,0
170,0
170,92 Самостоятельно
Категория 100 кг
1
Аверьянов Владислав O 1996 Самара 98,70 170,0
177,5
182,5
182,5
168,08 Самостоятельно
2
Рокатански Макс O 1993 Тольятти Lugovoy Team, 93,70 160,0
170,0
175,0
170,0
160,65 Луговой А.С.
3
Омельяненко Максим O 1991 Тольятти Arm Strong SI, 95,80 160,0
167,5
172,5
167,5
156,28 Улеев Радмир
4
Яценко Николай O 1993 Самара Power Monsters Team, 95,50 145,0
155,0
155,0
145,0
135,43 Самостоятельно
5
Винокуров Владислав O 1985 Тольятти Lugovoy Team, 98,30 125,0
135,0
142,5
135,0
124,47 Луговой А.С.
1
Елистратов Олег M2 1974 Тольятти Альтер-Эго, 97,80 160,0
160,0
160,0
160,0
167,35 Шарапов А.М.
1
Гриднев Илья M3 1972 Тольятти Авангард, 98,70 140,0
150,0
160,0
160,0
172,12 Брославский В.
Категория 110 кг
1
Давыдов Александр O 1993 Тольятти Альтер-Эго, 102,70 127,5
132,5
137,5
137,5
124,58 Конопацкий В.Н.
Категория 140 кг
1
Мишин Артур O 1990 Тольятти Egoist, 137,30 182,5
192,5
200,0
200,0
168,60 Бондаренко Р.Л., Мишин А.Г.
Абсолютный зачет
Мужчины
Имя Результат Вес Очки
Юноши/Девушки 1
1
Анисимов Алексей 72,5 56,50 113,68
2
Кадасев Борис 65,0 62,50 87,75
Открытый класс
1
Чугунов Тимур 157,5 66,10 199,71
2
Саитов Сергей 170,0 86,70 168,98
3
Мишин Артур 200,0 137,30 168,60
4
Аверьянов Владислав 182,5 98,70 168,08
5
Рокатански Макс 170,0 93,70 160,65
6
Омельяненко Максим 167,5 95,80 156,28
7
Яценко Николай 145,0 95,50 135,43
8
Давыдов Александр 137,5 102,70 124,58
9
Винокуров Владислав 135,0 98,30 124,47
10
Соломахин Александр 107,5 74,20 121,69
Ветераны 1
1
Кременицкий Артемий 170,0 88,80 170,92
Ветераны 2
1
Елистратов Олег 160,0 97,80 167,35
Ветераны 4
1
Гриднев Илья 160,0 98,70 172,12