Мобильная версия
m.allpowerlifting.com

Чемпионат Восточной Европы

Федерация
WUAP_RUS (WUAP-RUS)
Протоколы из очереди
Чемпионат Восточной Европы
Место проведения
Тольятти
Дата
8 июн
Дивизион
б/э
Количество участников
55
ID
67555
Просмотры
690
Добавил
IrinaRode 9 июн
Редактировал
IrinaRode 9 июн
Женщины
Имя Возр ГР Откуда Вес Т1 Т2 Т3 T Баллы Тренер
Категория 48 кг
1
Соснина Оксана M3 1971 Тольятти Авангард, 46,30 85,0
92,5
100,0
92,5
270,30 Брославский В.
Категория 60 кг
1
Некрытова Анастасия O 1986 Тольятти Авангард, 59,60 90,0
100,0
110,0
110,0
196,79 Брославский В.
Категория 67,5 кг
1
Силанина Елизавета T2 2006 Ульяновск 66,00 100,0
115,0
115,0
100,0
166,00 Самостоятельно
Категория 75 кг
1
Блинова Наталия T2 2008 Самара 74,50 130,0
137,5
142,5
137,5
212,58 Самостоятельно
Категория 82,5 кг
1
Саблина Евгения O 1981 Тольятти Авангард, 82,40 90,0
100,0
110,0
110,0
162,25 Брославский В.
Мужчины
Имя Возр ГР Откуда Вес Т1 Т2 Т3 T Баллы Тренер
Категория 67,5 кг
1
Теребинов Алексей O 1993 Самара 64,20 170,0
170,0
190,0
170,0
222,87 Самостоятельно
Категория 82,5 кг
1
Яшичев Николай O 1995 Тольятти Arm Strong SI, 81,60 160,0
175,0
185,0
185,0
192,22 Иванов Семён
Категория 90 кг
1
Пахомов Артем O 1992 Тольятти Авангард, 86,90 185,0
195,0
205,0
195,0
193,44 Брославский В.
Категория 100 кг
1
Рыженков Алексей O 1985 Тольятти Авангард, 98,00 190,0
202,5
210,0
210,0
193,83 Брославский В.
Категория 110 кг
1
Гусев Андрей O 1977 Самара Arm Strong SI, 106,90 230,0
240,0
240,0
214,32 Аверьянов Владислав
Категория 125 кг
1
Скобелев Алексей J 2002 Тольятти Lugovoy Team, 112,80 210,0
222,5
230,0
230,0
201,94 Луговой А.С.
1
Горбунов Александр O 1993 Тольятти Альтер-Эго, 116,90 160,0
180,0
190,0
190,0
165,11 Конопацкий В.Н., Ахмеева Ирина
Абсолютный зачет
Женщины
Имя Результат Вес Очки
Юноши/Девушки 2
1
Блинова Наталия 137,5 74,50 212,58
2
Силанина Елизавета 100,0 66,00 166,00
Открытый класс
1
Некрытова Анастасия 110,0 59,60 196,79
2
Саблина Евгения 110,0 82,40 162,25
Ветераны 4
1
Соснина Оксана 92,5 46,30 270,30
Абсолютный зачет
Мужчины
Имя Результат Вес Очки
Юниоры
1
Скобелев Алексей 230,0 112,80 201,94
Открытый класс
1
Теребинов Алексей 170,0 64,20 222,87
2
Гусев Андрей 240,0 106,90 214,32
3
Рыженков Алексей 210,0 98,00 193,83
4
Пахомов Артем 195,0 86,90 193,44
5
Яшичев Николай 185,0 81,60 192,22
6
Горбунов Александр 190,0 116,90 165,11