Мобильная версия
m.allpowerlifting.com

Чемпионат Восточной Европы

Федерация
WUAP_RUS (WUAP-RUS)
Протоколы из очереди
Чемпионат Восточной Европы
Место проведения
Тольятти
Дата
8 июн
Дивизион
б/э
Количество участников
55
ID
67555
Просмотры
690
Добавил
IrinaRode 9 июн
Редактировал
IrinaRode 9 июн
Женщины
Имя Возр ГР Откуда Вес Ж1 Ж2 Ж3 Ж Баллы Тренер
Категория 75 кг
-
Блинова Наталия T2 2008 Самара 74,50 70,0
70,0
70,0
0,00 Самостоятельно
Категория 82,5 кг
1
Саблина Евгения O 1981 Тольятти Авангард, 82,40 50,0
55,0
55,0
50,0
73,75 Брославский В.
Мужчины
Имя Возр ГР Откуда Вес Ж1 Ж2 Ж3 Ж Баллы Тренер
Категория 60 кг
1
Радаев Сергей T1 2009 Тольятти Arm Strong SI, 58,50 75,0
82,5
90,0
90,0
133,02 Омельяненко Максим
Категория 67,5 кг
1
Брашкин Алексей T1 2009 Тольятти Lugovoy Team, 67,00 85,0
85,0
92,5
85,0
105,91 Мамедов Руслан
Категория 75 кг
1
Вечелковский Марк T1 2009 Тольятти Arm Strong SI, 69,60 62,5
65,0
70,0
65,0
78,13 Дудко Матвей
1
Бэйчан Андрей J 2001 Тольятти Arm Strong SI, 74,90 107,5
107,5
117,5
107,5
120,40 Иванов Семён
1
Стеблянко Станислав O 1989 Тольятти Альтер-Эго, 73,20 130,0
137,5
142,5
142,5
163,45 Конопацкий В.Н.
2
Соломахин Александр O 1984 Новочеркасск Muzychenko Team, 74,20 100,0
105,0
107,5
107,5
121,69 Музыченко Павел
Категория 82,5 кг
1
Яшичев Николай O 1995 Тольятти Arm Strong SI, 81,60 132,5
140,0
145,0
145,0
150,66 Иванов Семён
2
Иванов Евгений O 1992 Чебоксары Arm Strong SI, 82,50 105,0
112,5
120,0
112,5
115,76 Омельяненко Максим
Категория 90 кг
1
Дементьев Илья T3 2005 Оренбургская область Атом, 89,10 130,0
142,5
150,0
150,0
146,40 Стецко Юрий
1
Миронцев Егор O 1989 Тольятти Arm Strong SI, 90,00 135,0
140,0
145,0
140,0
135,66 Омельяненко Максим
2
Савосин Михаил O 1986 Самара 86,10 132,5
132,5
132,5
132,5
132,24 Самостоятельно
3
Пахомов Артем O 1992 Тольятти Авангард, 86,90 90,0
100,0
110,0
100,0
99,20 Брославский В.
Категория 100 кг
1
Рыженков Алексей O 1985 Тольятти Авангард, 98,00 140,0
150,0
160,0
150,0
138,45 Брославский В.
1
Родионов Олег M2 1976 Сызрань 97,80 100,0
110,0
120,0
120,0
123,52 Самостоятельно
Категория 110 кг
1
Никифоров Дмитрий O 1989 Тольятти Альтер-Эго, 107,90 180,0
187,5
187,5
180,0
160,20 Конопацкий В.Н.
2
Спиридонов Олег O 1989 Октябрьск 102,30 132,5
132,5
142,5
132,5
120,31 Сафронов О.В.
Категория 125 кг
1
Сафронов Олег M4 1966 Октябрьск 115,00 150,0
157,5
160,0
150,0
169,84 Самостоятельно
Категория 140 кг
1
Мишин Артур O 1990 Тольятти Egoist, 137,30 182,5
192,5
200,0
200,0
168,60 Бондаренко Р.Л., Мишин А.Г.
Абсолютный зачет
Женщины
Имя Результат Вес Очки
1
Саблина Евгения 50,0 82,40 73,75
Абсолютный зачет
Мужчины
Имя Результат Вес Очки
Юноши/Девушки 1
1
Радаев Сергей 90,0 58,50 133,02
2
Брашкин Алексей 85,0 67,00 105,91
3
Вечелковский Марк 65,0 69,60 78,13
Юноши/Девушки 3
1
Дементьев Илья 150,0 89,10 146,40
Юниоры
1
Бэйчан Андрей 107,5 74,90 120,40
Открытый класс
1
Мишин Артур 200,0 137,30 168,60
2
Стеблянко Станислав 142,5 73,20 163,45
3
Никифоров Дмитрий 180,0 107,90 160,20
4
Яшичев Николай 145,0 81,60 150,66
5
Рыженков Алексей 150,0 98,00 138,45
6
Миронцев Егор 140,0 90,00 135,66
7
Савосин Михаил 132,5 86,10 132,24
8
Соломахин Александр 107,5 74,20 121,69
9
Спиридонов Олег 132,5 102,30 120,31
10
Иванов Евгений 112,5 82,50 115,76
Ветераны 2
1
Родионов Олег 120,0 97,80 123,52
Ветераны 3
1
Сафронов Олег 150,0 115,00 169,84