Мобильная версия
m.allpowerlifting.com

Национальный Кубок

Федерация
WPC-AWPC (WPC-AWPC)
Протоколы из очереди
Национальный Кубок WPC/AWPC/WPSO/WAO
Место проведения
Обнинск
Дата
18 май
Дивизион
б/э
Количество участников
54
ID
67529
Просмотры
615
Добавил
IrinaRode 21 май
Редактировал
IrinaRode 21 май
Женщины
Имя Возр ГР Откуда Вес Ж1 Ж2 Ж3 Ж Баллы Тренер
Категория 75 кг
1
Устинова Светлана M2 1975 Серпухов Орленок, 69,00 40,0
45,0
47,5
45,0
44,34 Воробьев А.
Мужчины
Имя Возр ГР Откуда Вес Ж1 Ж2 Ж3 Ж Баллы Тренер
Категория 52 кг
2
Зюзин Владислав T 2009 Малоярославец ProSport, 46,70 35,0
37,5
40,0
37,5
41,00 Фомкин Алексей
3
Иванов Роман T 2010 Малоярославец ProSport, 48,80 30,0
32,5
35,0
32,5
33,75 Фомкин Алексей
1
Полторыгин Данила T0 2011 Балабаново 45,20 35,0
37,5
40,0
37,5
42,65 Самостоятельно
4
Воробьев Владислав T0 2014 Серпухов Орленок, 44,90 25,0
27,5
30,0
27,5
31,53 Воробьев А.
-
Шарафиддинов Ахлиербек T0 2014 Ржев Пауэрспорт, 27,60 20,0
20,0
20,0
0,00 Кондратинский С.В.
Категория 56 кг
1
Бабаев Руслан T1 2009 Балабаново 54,00 45,0
47,5
50,0
50,0
46,38 Самостоятельно
Категория 67,5 кг
1
Мешков Вячеслав O 1995 Смоленская область 66,20 105,0
112,5
112,5
105,0
79,90 Самостоятельно
1
Перевалов Сергей M1 1981 Балабаново 65,90 135,0
142,5
145,0
142,5
112,25 Самостоятельно
Категория 75 кг
1
Арефин Роман T2 2006 Серпухов Орленок, 73,50 80,0
85,0
90,0
85,0
59,42 Проничкин Сергей
Категория 82,5 кг
1
Елисеев Никита T3 2004 Наро-Фоминск 82,30 75,0
80,0
85,0
85,0
54,88 Самостоятельно
1
Волков Алексей O 1985 Серпухов Орленок, 81,60 160,0
170,0
175,0
175,0
113,62 Самостоятельно
2
Ясинковский Сергей O 1992 Обнинск 79,30 120,0
127,5
130,0
130,0
86,03 Самостоятельно
Категория 90 кг
1
Левашов Никита T1 2009 Балабаново 88,00 87,5
92,5
95,0
87,5
54,22 Перевалов Сергей Александрович
1
Нагайцев Никита O 1997 Серпухов Орленок, 89,70 165,0
175,0
185,0
175,0
107,28 Андрюхин М.В,
1
Левин Алексей M3 1970 Серпухов Орленок, 89,80 110,0
115,0
120,0
120,0
88,51 Самостоятельно
1
Воробьев Александр M4 1967 Серпухов Орленок, 88,70 120,0
130,0
135,0
135,0
105,59 Самостоятельно
Категория 100 кг
1
Бурмистров Виктор O 1978 Малоярославец ProSport, 95,70 155,0
160,0
165,0
160,0
94,86 Самостоятельно
1
Бурмистров Виктор M1 1978 Малоярославец ProSport, 95,70 155,0
160,0
165,0
160,0
101,31 Самостоятельно
Категория 110 кг
1
Фомкин Алексей O 1992 Малоярославец ProSport, 103,90 200,0
205,0
205,0
205,0
117,41 Самостоятельно
Абсолютный зачет
Женщины
Имя Результат Вес Очки
1
Устинова Светлана 45,0 69,00 44,34
Абсолютный зачет
Мужчины
Имя Результат Вес Очки
Юноши/Девушки
1
Зюзин Владислав 37,5 46,70 41,00
2
Иванов Роман 32,5 48,80 33,75
Подростки (subteen)
1
Полторыгин Данила 37,5 45,20 42,65
2
Воробьев Владислав 27,5 44,90 31,53
Юноши/Девушки 1
1
Левашов Никита 87,5 88,00 54,22
2
Бабаев Руслан 50,0 54,00 46,38
Юноши/Девушки 2
1
Арефин Роман 85,0 73,50 59,42
Юноши/Девушки 3
1
Елисеев Никита 85,0 82,30 54,88
Открытый класс
1
Фомкин Алексей 205,0 103,90 117,41
2
Волков Алексей 175,0 81,60 113,62
3
Нагайцев Никита 175,0 89,70 107,28
4
Бурмистров Виктор 160,0 95,70 94,86
5
Ясинковский Сергей 130,0 79,30 86,03
6
Мешков Вячеслав 105,0 66,20 79,90
Ветераны 1
1
Перевалов Сергей 142,5 65,90 112,25
2
Бурмистров Виктор 160,0 95,70 101,31
Ветераны 4
1
Левин Алексей 120,0 89,80 88,51
Ветераны 3
1
Воробьев Александр 135,0 88,70 105,59