Мобильная версия
m.allpowerlifting.com

Национальный Кубок

Федерация
WPC-AWPC (WPC-AWPC)
Протоколы из очереди
Национальный Кубок WPC/AWPC/WPSO/WAO
Место проведения
Обнинск
Дата
18 май
Дивизион
б/э
Количество участников
54
ID
67529
Просмотры
1007
Добавил
IrinaRode 21 май
Редактировал
IrinaRode 21 май
Женщины
Имя Возр ГР Откуда Вес Ж1 Ж2 Ж3 Ж Баллы Тренер
Категория 56 кг
1
Родина Валерия T3 2005 Серпухов Орленок, 55,30 45,0
50,0
52,5
50,0
52,73 Самостоятельно
Мужчины
Имя Возр ГР Откуда Вес Ж1 Ж2 Ж3 Ж Баллы Тренер
Категория 52 кг
1
Акатов Егор T0 2010 Малоярославец ProSport, 49,00 45,0
50,0
50,0
50,0
51,68 Фомкин Алексей
Категория 60 кг
1
Логинов Артём T0 2013 Малоярославец ProSport, 59,60 40,0
42,5
45,0
42,5
35,63 Фомкин Алексей
Категория 67,5 кг
1
Проничкин Сергей O 1989 Серпухов Орленок, 63,40 125,0
132,5
137,5
137,5
108,74 Воробьев А.
2
Зыков Дмитрий O 1990 Малоярославец ProSport, 67,30 125,0
130,0
130,0
125,0
93,79 Фомкин Алексей
Категория 75 кг
1
Мордвинчук Максим T2 2007 Малоярославец ProSport, 70,80 82,5
90,0
95,0
95,0
68,37 Фомкин Алексей
2
Грабанов Артём T2 2007 Малоярославец ProSport, 69,70 82,5
85,0
90,0
85,0
61,95 Мамошина Ольга
1
Гасанов Мурад T3 2005 Ворсино 73,50 117,5
120,0
122,5
122,5
85,63 Самостоятельно
Категория 82,5 кг
1
Ильичёв Виктор J 2003 Калуга 79,70 137,5
145,0
145,0
145,0
95,63 Самостоятельно
1
Панин Михаил O 1989 Мещовск 80,60 125,0
130,0
135,0
130,0
85,09 Чайка Александр
1
Новиков Антон M1 1979 Обнинск 80,90 105,0
105,0
105,0
105,0
72,33 Самостоятельно
Категория 90 кг
1
Ткаченко Максим T3 2005 Наро-Фоминск Шторм, 87,00 125,0
132,5
132,5
125,0
77,98 Лубинов Артем Евгеньевич
1
Рукавичников Сергей O 1994 Москва 87,60 132,5
140,0
140,0
86,99 Самостоятельно
2
Репринцев Павел O 1985 Обнинск 85,60 125,0
130,0
135,0
135,0
85,04 Самостоятельно
1
Лашин Владимир M5 1960 Серпухов Орленок, 88,50 125,0
135,0
140,0
135,0
120,91 Самостоятельно
Категория 110 кг
1
Шинкаренко Андрей J 2000 Москва 107,20 167,5
175,0
180,0
175,0
99,18 Самостоятельно
1
Яковенко Владимир M6 1959 Можайск Каскад, 106,80 117,5
125,0
125,0
104,98 Самостоятельно
Категория 140 кг
1
Чубаров Владимир M5 1964 Москва 135,10 170,0
172,5
175,0
175,0
125,55 Самостоятельно
Абсолютный зачет
Женщины
Имя Результат Вес Очки
1
Родина Валерия 50,0 55,30 52,73
Абсолютный зачет
Мужчины
Имя Результат Вес Очки
Подростки (subteen)
1
Акатов Егор 50,0 49,00 51,68
2
Логинов Артём 42,5 59,60 35,63
Юноши/Девушки 2
1
Мордвинчук Максим 95,0 70,80 68,37
2
Грабанов Артём 85,0 69,70 61,95
Юноши/Девушки 3
1
Гасанов Мурад 122,5 73,50 85,63
2
Ткаченко Максим 125,0 87,00 77,98
Юниоры
1
Шинкаренко Андрей 175,0 107,20 99,18
2
Ильичёв Виктор 145,0 79,70 95,63
Открытый класс
1
Проничкин Сергей 137,5 63,40 108,74
2
Зыков Дмитрий 125,0 67,30 93,79
3
Рукавичников Сергей 140,0 87,60 86,99
4
Панин Михаил 130,0 80,60 85,09
5
Репринцев Павел 135,0 85,60 85,04
Ветераны 1
1
Новиков Антон 105,0 80,90 72,33
Ветераны 5
1
Чубаров Владимир 175,0 135,10 125,55
2
Лашин Владимир 135,0 88,50 120,91
Ветераны 6
1
Яковенко Владимир 125,0 106,80 104,98