Мобильная версия
m.allpowerlifting.com

Открытый чемпионат Ростовской области

Федерация
WPC Russia (WPC-RUS)
Протоколы из очереди
Открытый чемпионат Ростовской области
Место проведения
Ростов-на-Дону
Дата
25 - 26 дек 2021
Дивизион
б/э
Количество участников
92
ID
66415
Просмотры
1040
Добавил
Pete Kravtsov 14 янв
Редактировал
Pete Kravtsov 14 янв
Женщины
Имя Возр ГР Откуда Вес Ж1 Ж2 Ж3 Ж Баллы Тренер
Категория 56 кг
1
Капустина Елена M4 1965 Новочеркасск 54,80 47,5
50,0
52,5
52,5
69,48 Пахучий Александр
Категория 60 кг
1
Чабанная Юлия O 1986 Новочеркасск 57,80 80,0
85,0
87,5
87,5
89,05 Пахучий Александр
Категория 75 кг
1
Пахучая Людмила M5 1957 Новочеркасск 74,00 55,0
57,5
60,0
60,0
73,40 Пахучий Александр
Мужчины
Имя Возр ГР Откуда Вес Ж1 Ж2 Ж3 Ж Баллы Тренер
Категория 56 кг
1
Решетников Руслан T2 2005 Белая Калитва 56,00 77,5
82,5
85,0
82,5
73,64 Гугуев Николай
Категория 75 кг
1
Яковенко Егор T2 2004 Шахты 72,80 115,0
120,0
125,0
125,0
88,02 Прохоров Евгений
1
Саркисян Георгий J 1998 Ростов-на-Дону 73,10 125,0
135,0
135,0
125,0
87,74 Латышев А.В.
1
Галин Евгений M2 1975 Ростов-на-Дону 71,30 75,0
82,5
85,0
85,0
64,97
Категория 82,5 кг
1
Пахучий Даниил J 2001 Новочеркасск 81,70 130,0
140,0
145,0
140,0
90,82 Пахучий Александр
1
Ермолаев Дмитрий O 1995 Таганрог 78,60 175,0
180,0
190,0
180,0
119,85
2
Мартыненко Иван O 1988 Новошахтинск 82,40 155,0
160,0
165,0
160,0
103,22 Першиков Роман
3
Шипов Андрей O 1996 Ростов-на-Дону 78,20 137,5
147,5
155,0
147,5
98,55 Сулацкий А.
4
Семенов Максим O 1993 Ростов-на-Дону 82,00 140,0
145,0
145,0
145,0
93,84 Грачев Максим
5
Пахучий Даниил O 2001 Новочеркасск 81,70 130,0
140,0
145,0
140,0
90,82 Пахучий Александр
6
Гимп Максим O 1990 Белая Калитва 81,70 125,0
127,5
130,0
130,0
84,33 Гугуев Николай
7
Черкашин Николай O 1983 Ростов-на-Дону 77,00 100,0
105,0
110,0
105,0
70,93 Воробей Ростислав
Категория 90 кг
1
Максимов Никита T3 2002 Новочеркасск 88,40 110,0
122,5
132,5
122,5
75,72 Пахучий Александр
1
Сулимов Эдуард J 1999 Ростов-на-Дону 88,20 107,5
107,5
112,5
107,5
66,53 Моргулец Дмитрий
1
Ткаченко Евгений O 1986 Новочеркасск 88,80 170,0
180,0
190,0
180,0
110,96 Пахучий Александр
Категория 100 кг
1
Богданов Геннадий M4 1962 Ростов-на-Дону 99,10 130,0
140,0
145,0
145,0
111,27
Категория 110 кг
1
Долоков Сергей T2 2005 Белая Калитва 106,20 100,0
105,0
110,0
105,0
59,69 Гугуев Николай
1
Храмов Максим O 1991 Ростов-на-Дону 104,40 165,0
170,0
175,0
175,0
100,07
2
Грек Александр O 1984 Новочеркасск 109,30 142,5
152,5
162,5
152,5
85,93 Пахучий Александр
3
Дроздов Сергей O 1984 Новочеркасск 109,20 130,0
142,5
142,5
142,5
80,32 Пахучий Александр
1
Сологуб Максим M1 1980 Батайск 106,20 100,0
102,5
107,5
107,5
61,72 Гончаренко М.
Категория 125 кг
1
Сидельников Евгений O 1983 Краснодар 121,70 155,0
165,0
175,0
175,0
96,11 Карпенко А.
Категория 140+ кг
1
Трофимов Борис M2 1972 Гуково 156,00 205,0
215,0
215,0
124,12
Абсолютный зачет
Женщины
Имя Результат Вес Очки
Открытый класс
1
Чабанная Юлия 87,5 57,80 89,05
Ветераны 3
1
Капустина Елена 52,5 54,80 69,48
Ветераны 5
1
Пахучая Людмила 60,0 74,00 73,40
Абсолютный зачет
Мужчины
Имя Результат Вес Очки
Юноши/Девушки 2
1
Яковенко Егор 125,0 72,80 88,02
2
Решетников Руслан 82,5 56,00 73,64
3
Долоков Сергей 105,0 106,20 59,69
Юноши/Девушки 3
1
Максимов Никита 122,5 88,40 75,72
Юниоры
1
Пахучий Даниил 140,0 81,70 90,82
2
Саркисян Георгий 125,0 73,10 87,74
3
Сулимов Эдуард 107,5 88,20 66,53
Открытый класс
1
Ермолаев Дмитрий 180,0 78,60 119,85
2
Ткаченко Евгений 180,0 88,80 110,96
3
Мартыненко Иван 160,0 82,40 103,22
4
Храмов Максим 175,0 104,40 100,07
5
Шипов Андрей 147,5 78,20 98,55
6
Сидельников Евгений 175,0 121,70 96,11
7
Семенов Максим 145,0 82,00 93,84
8
Пахучий Даниил 140,0 81,70 90,82
9
Грек Александр 152,5 109,30 85,93
10
Гимп Максим 130,0 81,70 84,33
Ветераны 1
1
Сологуб Максим 107,5 106,20 61,72
Ветераны 2
1
Трофимов Борис 215,0 156,00 124,12
2
Галин Евгений 85,0 71,30 64,97
Ветераны 3
1
Богданов Геннадий 145,0 99,10 111,27