Мобильная версия
m.allpowerlifting.com

Открытый чемпионат Ростовской области

Федерация
WPC Russia (WPC-RUS)
Протоколы из очереди
Открытый чемпионат Ростовской области
Место проведения
Ростов-на-Дону
Дата
25 - 26 дек 2021
Дивизион
б/э
Количество участников
92
ID
66415
Просмотры
951
Добавил
Pete Kravtsov 14 янв
Редактировал
Pete Kravtsov 14 янв
Женщины
Имя Возр ГР Откуда Вес Т1 Т2 Т3 T Баллы Тренер
Категория 56 кг
1
Конева Рина T3 2002 Ростов-на-Дону 55,60 105,0
115,0
115,0
105,0
110,25 Павлов Дмитрий
1
Малютина Виктория O 1985 Ростов-на-Дону 55,40 95,0
100,0
105,0
105,0
110,57 Кудрикова Галина
2
Шпин Виктория O 1996 Ростов-на-Дону 56,00 105,0
110,0
110,0
105,0
109,61 Павлов Дмитрий
3
Иваненко Яна O 1989 Ростов-на-Дону 56,00 85,0
95,0
105,0
105,0
109,61 Корпляков Владислав
4
Харченко Оксана O 1995 Ростов-на-Дону 52,70 75,0
80,0
85,0
80,0
87,67 Павлов Дмитрий
Категория 60 кг
1
Эраносян Яна T3 2003 Шахты 59,10 100,0
110,0
100,0
99,97 Прохоров Евгений
1
Чабанная Юлия O 1986 Новочеркасск 57,80 150,0
160,0
170,0
160,0
162,83 Пахучий Александр
2
Коврова Ангелина O 1991 Шахты 59,80 140,0
150,0
165,0
150,0
148,55 Симбирский Е.
3
Малыгина Кристина O 1994 Ростов-на-Дону 59,60 120,0
125,0
130,0
130,0
129,08 Павлов Дмитрий
Категория 67,5 кг
1
Бахтеева Софья J 2000 Ростов-на-Дону 63,10 80,0
95,0
100,0
100,0
94,87 Васильев Александр
1
Махнычева Екатерина O 1982 Новочеркасск 67,00 175,0
185,0
190,0
190,0
171,93 Пахучий Александр
2
Матвеева Ольга O 1989 Ростов-на-Дону 66,80 97,5
107,5
117,5
107,5
97,50 Жабин Владимир
3
Аула Инна O 1988 Ростов-на-Дону 64,70 80,0
85,0
90,0
90,0
83,70 Павлов Дмитрий
Категория 75 кг
1
Жидкова Алла O 1991 Новочеркасск 73,90 145,0
155,0
165,0
165,0
139,33 Пахучий Александр
Мужчины
Имя Возр ГР Откуда Вес Т1 Т2 Т3 T Баллы Тренер
Категория 75 кг
1
Воднев Владимир J 1998 Шахты 73,90 150,0
165,0
180,0
180,0
125,31
2
Тимаков Никита J 2001 Ростов-на-Дону 69,60 150,0
165,0
177,5
165,0
120,39 Нохрин Вадим
1
Боровик Алексей M1 1979 Ростов-на-Дону 73,60 175,0
180,0
185,0
185,0
131,77 Бочков А.-Бочкова Е.
Категория 82,5 кг
1
Черноусов Кирилл T1 2006 Ростов-на-Дону 76,10 115,0
125,0
130,0
130,0
88,56 Павлов Дмитрий
1
Пахучий Даниил J 2001 Новочеркасск 81,70 250,0
265,0
277,5
265,0
171,91 Пахучий Александр
1
Пахучий Даниил O 2001 Новочеркасск 81,70 250,0
265,0
277,5
265,0
171,91 Пахучий Александр
2
Мартыненко Иван O 1988 Новошахтинск 82,40 240,0
250,0
250,0
161,28 Першиков Роман
Категория 90 кг
1
Ткаченко Евгений O 1986 Новочеркасск 88,80 240,0
260,0
270,0
270,0
166,44 Пахучий Александр
2
Максимов Никита O 2002 Новочеркасск 88,40 220,0
240,0
255,0
240,0
148,34 Пахучий Александр
3
Ковтунов Игорь O 1996 Ростов-на-Дону 84,80 180,0
200,0
210,0
200,0
126,70 Мехтиев Ромик
Категория 100 кг
1
Амбарцумян Армен O 1986 Ростов-на-Дону 99,60 200,0
212,5
220,0
220,0
128,11 Денисов Антон
2
Бордюжа Максим O 1994 Ростов-на-Дону 95,90 180,0
192,5
202,5
202,5
119,93 Карпенко А.
Категория 110 кг
1
Шелестюк Евгений O 1999 Новочеркасск 107,40 280,0
300,0
312,5
300,0
169,94 Пахучий Александр
2
Дроздов Сергей O 1984 Новочеркасск 109,20 210,0
230,0
250,0
230,0
129,64 Пахучий Александр
3
Грек Александр O 1984 Новочеркасск 109,30 210,0
230,0
240,0
230,0
129,61 Пахучий Александр
Категория 125 кг
1
Сидельников Евгений O 1983 Краснодар 121,70 260,0
275,0
280,0
275,0
151,03 Карпенко А.
Абсолютный зачет
Женщины
Имя Результат Вес Очки
Юноши/Девушки 3
1
Конева Рина 105,0 55,60 110,25
2
Эраносян Яна 100,0 59,10 99,97
Юниоры
1
Бахтеева Софья 100,0 63,10 94,87
Открытый класс
1
Махнычева Екатерина 190,0 67,00 171,93
2
Чабанная Юлия 160,0 57,80 162,83
3
Коврова Ангелина 150,0 59,80 148,55
4
Жидкова Алла 165,0 73,90 139,33
5
Малыгина Кристина 130,0 59,60 129,08
6
Малютина Виктория 105,0 55,40 110,57
7
Шпин Виктория 105,0 56,00 109,61
8
Иваненко Яна 105,0 56,00 109,61
9
Матвеева Ольга 107,5 66,80 97,50
10
Харченко Оксана 80,0 52,70 87,67
Абсолютный зачет
Мужчины
Имя Результат Вес Очки
Юноши/Девушки 1
1
Черноусов Кирилл 130,0 76,10 88,56
Юниоры
1
Пахучий Даниил 265,0 81,70 171,91
2
Воднев Владимир 180,0 73,90 125,31
3
Тимаков Никита 165,0 69,60 120,39
Открытый класс
1
Пахучий Даниил 265,0 81,70 171,91
2
Шелестюк Евгений 300,0 107,40 169,94
3
Ткаченко Евгений 270,0 88,80 166,44
4
Мартыненко Иван 250,0 82,40 161,28
5
Сидельников Евгений 275,0 121,70 151,03
6
Максимов Никита 240,0 88,40 148,34
7
Дроздов Сергей 230,0 109,20 129,64
8
Грек Александр 230,0 109,30 129,61
9
Амбарцумян Армен 220,0 99,60 128,11
10
Ковтунов Игорь 200,0 84,80 126,70
Ветераны 1
1
Боровик Алексей 185,0 73,60 131,77