Поиск выступлений

3-й Кубок ВОП по пауэрлифтингу:PL Raw Pro

 МСпортсменВозрГРОткудаВесПЖТСуммаRКомТренер
Мужчины
Категория 56 кг
Шадрін МихайлоO1985Николаев56.00175900
Категория 60 кг
1Бондаренко АнтонT31990Мелитополь60.00140105185430349.5012М.Бервальд
1Куц ДенисJ1987Днепр (Днепропетровск)58.70125nj90nj170nj385nj320.1312А.Ярмола
Категория 67.5 кг
2Яхимюк КонстянтинT11994Николаев63.3010080155335258.159
1Завада АндрійT21993Симферополь66.1513587.5130352.5260.6012С.Нечитайло
3Соколов ДмитроT21992Симферополь67.509575115285206.858С.Нечитайло
1Марочко СтаніславO1981Донецк67.50175nr130nr215nr520nr643.2412
Категория 75 кг
1Боровський ОлексійJ1986Тернополь73.50160nj120wr190470wr317.3412
2Міхєєв АртемJ1988Симферополь74.00150110190450302.229В.Горбунов-О.Хроменков
3Ласіцин СергійJ1989Новый Буг74.80130110195nj435487.208
1Ярмола АндрійO1980Днепр (Днепропетровск)75.00220nr165wr255nr640nr425.2812
2Рудніченко ВолодимирO1973Николаев74.45155122.5190467.5312.489В.Кравченко
Фабіанський ЯрославO1982Киев75.000
Категория 82.5 кг
1Авакян ГригорійJ1989Харьков80.70230nj130nj230nj590nj371.1112Ю.Пономаренко
2Ганжа ТарасJ1987Макеевка82.50195125205525540.239
3Писанка АртемJ1990Полтава80.00165115210490310.128
1Малафієнко ЄвгенO1983Нетешин82.50185160197.5542.5335.9712А.Бухтійчук
2Медведчук РоманO1981Нетешин82.20205105222.5532.5330.639
Категория 90 кг
1Галагуз АнтонJ1986Кировское88.00225wr167.5wr250wr642.5wr631.5812
2Токарєв ОлексійJ1989Киев88.80205155190550324.569М.Кузнєцов
3Федоренко ОлексійJ1986Николаев87.00145110185440263.038В.Скакунов
1Галагуз ВікторO1984Кировское90.00250nr200nr270wr720wr697.6812
2Христофоров ОлегO1975Николаев88.90230175225630371.519
3Здоровенко В'ячеславO1983Одесса86.00190137.5230557.5335.738
Категория 100 кг
1Коротич ДмитроJ1988Донецк93.00210130200540511.9212О.Коротич
1Тимофеєв ОлександрO1976Николаев96.80220140275wr635357.1212
2Грицюк ЮрійO1984Николаев96.70130110195435244.779
Вітренюк ЮрійO1979Черновцы97.000
Категория 110 кг
1Богдан ЯрославJ1987Донецкая область108.00205wr150wr220wr575wr511.7512В.Рожанський
1Петренко ДмитроO1979Донецк106.00255nr170nr250nr675nr604.1312О.Коротич
2Маневич ЕвгенийO1978Николаев106.60220170200590319.259В.Скакунов
Категория 125 кг
1Комнатний КирилоJ1989Симферополь120.20195nj152.5nj245nj592.5nj312.1312
2Капустін ІлляJ1991Донецкая область111.20190130230550484.559
1Присяжний АртемO1981Донецкая область113.00215160265640561.2812

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
Открытый класс
1 Галагуз Віктор 697.68 720wr @ 90.00
2 Марочко Станіслав 643.24 520nr @ 67.50
3 Петренко Дмитро 604.13 675nr @ 106.00
4 Присяжний Артем 561.28 640 @ 113.00
5 Ярмола Андрій 425.28 640nr @ 75.00
6 Христофоров Олег 371.51 630 @ 88.90
7 Тимофеєв Олександр 357.12 635 @ 96.80
8 Малафієнко Євген 335.97 542.5 @ 82.50
9 Здоровенко В'ячеслав 335.73 557.5 @ 86.00
10 Медведчук Роман 330.63 532.5 @ 82.20
Юноши/Девушки
1 Бондаренко Антон 349.50 430 @ 60.00
2 Завада Андрій 260.60 352.5 @ 66.15
3 Яхимюк Констянтин 258.15 335 @ 63.30
4 Соколов Дмитро 206.85 285 @ 67.50
Юниоры
1 Галагуз Антон 631.58 642.5wr @ 88.00
2 Ганжа Тарас 540.23 525 @ 82.50
3 Коротич Дмитро 511.92 540 @ 93.00
4 Богдан Ярослав 511.75 575wr @ 108.00
5 Ласіцин Сергій 487.20 435 @ 74.80
6 Капустін Ілля 484.55 550 @ 111.20
7 Авакян Григорій 371.11 590nj @ 80.70
8 Токарєв Олексій 324.56 550 @ 88.80
9 Куц Денис 320.13 385nj @ 58.70
10 Боровський Олексій 317.34 470wr @ 73.50