Поиск выступлений

3-й чемпионат ВОП

 МСпортсменВозрГРОткудаВесПЖТСуммаRКом
Женщины
Категория 60 кг
1Бабкіна Дар'яT31989Симферополь59.00856095240433.9212
1Калугіна ТетянаO1980Николаев58.1012085140345304.9112
Категория 67.5 кг
1Сімонова КатеринаO1981Николаев60.406037.570167.5143.3112
Мужчины
Категория 60 кг
1Огли АртурT31989Симферополь60.00157.5115215487.5396.2412
Категория 75 кг
1Сирков АнатолійT31991Симферополь73.60130117.5160407.5274.8612
1Міхєєв АртемJ1988Симферополь68.1012090160370266.4412
1Поважнюк ІгорO1974Киев73.80180135200515346.6012
Категория 82.5 кг
1Лумедзе КамрянT31990Николаев78.70140150180470301.0412
1Коцага ВадимO1977Луцк81.10195130200525329.0712
2Здоровенко В'ячеславO1983Одесса80.30172.5127.5200500315.609
1Куліков ЮрійM31959Симферополь81.1011595145355222.5112
Категория 90 кг
1Галагуз АнтонJ1986Луганск90.00230165255650380.4512
1Галагуз ВікторO1984Луганск90.00230195270695406.7812
2Христофоров ОлегO1975Николаев88.90210180210600353.829
Категория 100 кг
1Коротич ДмитроJ1988Донецк94.00220
140215
575541.6512
1Кравченко В'ячеславO1969Николаев99.60265155300720399.6012
Категория 110 кг
1Погас МаксимJ1985Симферополь104.00220180270670365.4912
2Булгаков КонстантинJ1986103.90155110197.5462.5252.399
1Петренко ДмитроO1979109.00240170235645346.8212
Категория 125 кг
1Присяжний АртемO1981114.00225165267.5657.5349.9912
Категория 140 кг
1Гринь АндрійM11968129.60300230310840433.0212
Категория +140 кг
1Олеоленко СергійO1978Ужгород143.20300195305800399.9212

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
Открытый класс
1 Галагуз Віктор 406.78 695 @ 90.00
2 Олеоленко Сергій 399.92 800 @ 143.20
3 Кравченко В'ячеслав 399.60 720 @ 99.60
4 Христофоров Олег 353.82 600 @ 88.90
5 Присяжний Артем 349.99 657.5 @ 114.00
6 Петренко Дмитро 346.82 645 @ 109.00
7 Поважнюк Ігор 346.60 515 @ 73.80
8 Коцага Вадим 329.07 525 @ 81.10
9 Здоровенко В'ячеслав 315.60 500 @ 80.30
Ветераны
1 Гринь Андрій 433.02 840 @ 129.60
2 Куліков Юрій 222.51 355 @ 81.10
Юноши/Девушки
1 Огли Артур 396.24 487.5 @ 60.00
2 Лумедзе Камрян 301.04 470 @ 78.70
3 Сирков Анатолій 274.86 407.5 @ 73.60
Юниоры
1 Коротич Дмитро 541.65 575 @ 94.00
2 Галагуз Антон 380.45 650 @ 90.00
3 Погас Максим 365.49 670 @ 104.00
4 Міхєєв Артем 266.44 370 @ 68.10
5 Булгаков Константин 252.39 462.5 @ 103.90
Женщины
Открытый класс
1 Калугіна Тетяна 304.91 345 @ 58.10
2 Сімонова Катерина 143.31 167.5 @ 60.40
Юноши/Девушки
1 Бабкіна Дар'я 433.92 240 @ 59.00