Поиск выступлений

Открытый мастерский турнир "Кубок Стального Медведя"

 МСпортсменВозрГРОткудаВесПЖТСуммаWТренер
Женщины
Категория 56 кг
1Епанчинцева ВикторияJ1998Искитим55.80753582.5192.5227.13Гарин С.
Категория 60 кг
1Пахорукова АннаO1979Новосибирск59.308560120265298.15Икрянников Е.
Категория 67.5 кг
1Крючкова ПолинаT22001Искитим63.0067.542.585195209.42Гарин С.
2Колосова НадеждаT22001Искитим65.7057.53067.5155161.33
1Коленко ДарьяO1991Искитим63.007042.597.5210225.53
1Волобуева ВераM31957Новоалтайск63.3011575140330353.14Ганш Е.
Категория 75 кг
1Зотова ИринаM11973Новоалтайск73.8014085160385369.76Ганш Е.
Мужчины
Категория 60 кг
1Бодюков СеменT12002Новоалтайск59.30137.577.5135350301.74Ганш Е.
2Демура ИльяT12008Искитим58.805027.567.5145125.99
1Тусалимов АндрейO1992Кемерово57.80135115170420370.88Ефременко В.
Категория 82.5 кг
1Лебедев ИльяJ1996Искитим81.50160120205485327.31
1Шамрин ИванO1995Барнаул82.50180142.5280602.5403.62Кулешов М.
Категория 90 кг
1Соловьев ВадимT12003Новосибирск87.50177.5105187.5470304.50Рогожкин Р.
1Ярцев ДанилO1992Новоалтайск89.90230140280650415.19
2Кулешов МихаилO1990Барнаул89.30185150200535342.91Ганш Е.
Категория 100 кг
1Чебыкин ЮрийO1994Барнаул98.40215160220595364.50Рыбальченко К.
Категория 110 кг
1Кругов ИгорьM11971Новоалтайск104.20215175260650389.46Ганш Е.
1Юркин СергейM21969Барнаул106.60215145240600356.67Ганш Е.
Категория 125 кг
1Едапин РоманT22001Искитим110.5015580165400235.07
Категория +140 кг
1Свиридов ВладимирO1979Новосибирск147.80285195310790438.01

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
Открытый класс
1 Свиридов Владимир 438.01 790 @ 147.80
2 Ярцев Данил 415.19 650 @ 89.90
3 Шамрин Иван 403.62 602.5 @ 82.50
4 Тусалимов Андрей 370.88 420 @ 57.80
5 Чебыкин Юрий 364.50 595 @ 98.40
6 Кулешов Михаил 342.91 535 @ 89.30
Ветераны
1 Кругов Игорь 389.46 650 @ 104.20
2 Юркин Сергей 356.67 600 @ 106.60
Юноши/Девушки
1 Соловьев Вадим 304.50 470 @ 87.50
2 Бодюков Семен 301.74 350 @ 59.30
3 Едапин Роман 235.07 400 @ 110.50
4 Демура Илья 125.99 145 @ 58.80
Юниоры
1 Лебедев Илья 327.31 485 @ 81.50
Женщины
Открытый класс
1 Пахорукова Анна 298.15 265 @ 59.30
2 Коленко Дарья 225.53 210 @ 63.00
Ветераны
1 Зотова Ирина 369.76 385 @ 73.80
2 Волобуева Вера 353.14 330 @ 63.30
Юноши/Девушки
1 Крючкова Полина 209.42 195 @ 63.00
2 Колосова Надежда 161.33 155 @ 65.70
Юниоры
1 Епанчинцева Виктория 227.13 192.5 @ 55.80