Поиск выступлений

Открытый Кубок Талдомского округа

 МСпортсменВозрГРОткудаВесЖ1Ж2Ж3ЖWТренер
Мужчины
Категория 82.5 кг
1Москвин ВикторJ1996Кимры81.40155160165160108.06
1Горшков АнтонO1988Химки79.50155162.5170170116.52
2Кузнецов АндрейO1991Талдом81.40155162.5167.5167.5113.13Николаев А.
3Цветков ПавелO1988Дубна82.50155162.5162.5162.5108.86Сапожонков А.
4Москвин ВикторO1996Кимры81.40155160165160108.06
5Поронькин АндрейO1995Хотьково79.20127.5132.5132.5127.587.60Белухин С.
6Гусев КириллO1986Дмитров77.7011012012511076.52
Суслов АлексейO1985Павловский Посад76.30125125125
1Барабанов ГерманM41940Кимры82.20125130135135 (137.5)90.64
Категория 90 кг
1Волчанов ВладиславO1975Сергиев Посад86.60180187.5192.5187.5122.16
2Богоутдинов РустамO1982Москва90.00170175180180114.91Мусихин Ю.
3Коноваленко АндрейO1982Дмитров89.10160165170165105.88
4Азизмамадов КонстантинO1985Ржев89.40150162.5165162.5104.09
5Титов АнатолийO1993Талдом88.6013014014513083.67
1Волчанов ВладиславM11975Сергиев Посад86.60180187.5192.5187.5122.16
Категория 100 кг
1Пшонкин АртемJ1996Москва97.00150155157.515092.45Мусаев А.
1Акулич АлександрO1981Сергиев Посад97.30205215215205126.18
2Никифоров ВикторO1983Москва98.80180190200200122.32
3Лебедев ИльяO1994Кимры99.90180190200200121.77
4Прманов ИльяO1989Всеволожск97.60180190200190116.79
5Ююкин МаксимO1982Дмитров97.00172.5175175175107.86
1Алехин МихаилM11969Красноармейск96.90145152.5155152.594.03
2Карамзин ПавелM11978Кимры95.80140150160150
92.95
Каверин ИгорьM11971Дмитров100.00125125
Категория 110 кг
1Соловьев АлексейO1990Кольчугино110.00265272.5277.5272.5160.36
2Мусаев АхмедO1980Махачкала103.00200210215215129.37Дроздов А., Алибегов М.
3Плотников АлексейO1975Сергиев Посад109.10200210217.5210123.90
4Якушев МаксимO1987Калининград106.00180192.5192.5114.65
5Тарасов ДмитрийO1986Москва108.20170180185185109.44
6Колесников АндрейO1987Москва105.50177.5182.5182.5182.5108.87
Категория 125 кг
1Кузнецов АлександрO1979Москва119.80220230240240138.03Мусаев А.
2Силаев МаксимO1968Москва123.80220230237.5230131.33Колохин П.
1Силаев МаксимM21968Москва123.80220230237.5230131.33Колохин П.

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
Открытый класс
1 Соловьев Алексей 160.36 272.5 @ 110.00
2 Кузнецов Александр 138.03 240 @ 119.80
3 Силаев Максим 131.33 230 @ 123.80
4 Мусаев Ахмед 129.37 215 @ 103.00
5 Акулич Александр 126.18 205 @ 97.30
6 Плотников Алексей 123.90 210 @ 109.10
7 Никифоров Виктор 122.32 200 @ 98.80
8 Волчанов Владислав 122.16 187.5 @ 86.60
9 Лебедев Илья 121.77 200 @ 99.90
10 Прманов Илья 116.79 190 @ 97.60
Ветераны
1 Силаев Максим 131.33 230 @ 123.80
2 Волчанов Владислав 122.16 187.5 @ 86.60
3 Алехин Михаил 94.03 152.5 @ 96.90
4 Карамзин Павел 92.95 150 @ 95.80
5 Барабанов Герман 90.64 135 (137.5) @ 82.20
Юниоры
1 Москвин Виктор 108.06 160 @ 81.40
2 Пшонкин Артем 92.45 150 @ 97.00