Поиск выступлений

Всероссийский мастерский турнир "Битва за Воронеж":DL Raw DT

 МСпортсменВозрГРОткудаВесТ1Т2Т3ТWТренер
Женщины
Категория 48 кг
1Мануковская АнастасияT22001Воронеж45.408082.587.587.5120.60Митрофанов А.
Категория 52 кг
1Понеделко МарияJ1995Белгород49.80100110110100128.85
1Власова СветланаM11972Воронеж50.60102.5102.5105102.5130.49Митрофанов А.
Категория 60 кг
1Захаренкова СветланаO1995Воронеж59.80105115115105117.37Извеков А.
2Зуева ОксанаO1992Воронеж60.00808592.58594.77
Категория 67.5 кг
1Лутай ЕкатеринаO1981Воронеж66.8095105110110113.11Ольховский А.
Категория 75 кг
1Щербинина ЕленаM21961Воронеж73.80117.5127.5127.5117.5112.85Чернышев В.
Категория 82.5 кг
1Черкашина ТатьянаM11976Воронеж82.40120120108.06Моровиков И.
Мужчины
Категория 75 кг
1Марченко АлександрO1997Воронеж74.40200210220220157.65
2Морин ЕвгенийO1981Тамбов74.90130132.5132.513092.72
Категория 82.5 кг
1Шевнин НикитаJ1998Воронеж80.20210220230220149.96
1Максиян ДмитрийO1994Россошь81.50205220235220148.47Растопшин С.
2Лучкин СергейO1982Борисоглебск80.30175175190190129.41Пономарев Е.
Категория 90 кг
1Рыбалкин МихаилT12002Урюпинск88.30162.5170177.5
177.5114.44
1Плотников АлександрO1983Воронеж88.40190200210210135.31Шевченко С.
Категория 100 кг
1Мещеряков ИгорьO1994Воронеж93.20220240250250156.89Шевченко С.
2Ищенко ДмитрийO1990Борисоглебск96.90180190200190117.16Шаповалов Ю.
1Ветров АлексейM11975Воронеж97.90200220240220135.06Шевченко С.
Категория 110 кг
1Бакунцев ЕгорJ1997Воронеж107.20200200215200118.67
Категория 125 кг
1Очкалов МаксимO1989Белгород124.80230250270250142.51Нерубенко А.

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
Открытый класс
1 Марченко Александр 157.65 220 @ 74.40
2 Мещеряков Игорь 156.89 250 @ 93.20
3 Максиян Дмитрий 148.47 220 @ 81.50
4 Очкалов Максим 142.51 250 @ 124.80
5 Плотников Александр 135.31 210 @ 88.40
6 Лучкин Сергей 129.41 190 @ 80.30
7 Ищенко Дмитрий 117.16 190 @ 96.90
8 Морин Евгений 92.72 130 @ 74.90
Ветераны
1 Ветров Алексей 135.06 220 @ 97.90
Юноши/Девушки
1 Рыбалкин Михаил 114.44 177.5 @ 88.30
Юниоры
1 Шевнин Никита 149.96 220 @ 80.20
2 Бакунцев Егор 118.67 200 @ 107.20
Женщины
Открытый класс
1 Захаренкова Светлана 117.37 105 @ 59.80
2 Лутай Екатерина 113.11 110 @ 66.80
3 Зуева Оксана 94.77 85 @ 60.00
Ветераны
1 Власова Светлана 130.49 102.5 @ 50.60
2 Щербинина Елена 112.85 117.5 @ 73.80
3 Черкашина Татьяна 108.06 120 @ 82.40
Юноши/Девушки
1 Мануковская Анастасия 120.60 87.5 @ 45.40
Юниоры
1 Понеделко Мария 128.85 100 @ 49.80