Поиск выступлений

Открытый мастерский турнир "Кубок Северного Кавказа"

 МСпортсменВозрГРОткудаВесПЖТСуммаW
Женщины
Категория 48 кг
1Крикунова НатальяO1981Ставрополь47.6011062.5122.5295393.11
2Немичева АнастасияO1991Ставрополь48.009040105235311.24
Категория 52 кг
1Евдокимова ОльгаT12002Ставрополь52.0082.540102.5225280.49
1Оськина КсенияJ1995Ставрополь51.9010045102.5247.5309.00
Категория 56 кг
1Сорокина МаринаO1984Ставрополь56.0013045120295347.10
2Владимирова НателлаO1988Невинномысск55.5097.560135292.5346.59
Категория 67.5 кг
1Чершеева МаринаO1990Ставрополь67.4010555135295301.40
Категория 75 кг
1Забитова КамиллаT12003Ставрополь75.0087.555110252.5240.04
Мужчины
Категория 52 кг
1Титков АрхипT12004Ставрополь36.80502075145216.79
2Котиков АртемT12004Ставрополь51.103522.555112.5112.45
3Новиков АртемT12004Ставрополь46.803022.552.5105115.66
Категория 60 кг
1Новиков НикитаT12003Ставрополь59.9057.54585187.5160.16
Категория 67.5 кг
1Шевердин ДаниилT12004Ставрополь63.104032.570142.5116.21
1Котиков ДмитрийT21999Ставрополь65.908570115270212.27
Категория 75 кг
1Сафазада ШакибT21999Ставрополь73.80130100170400288.28
1Сафазада ШакибO1999Ставрополь73.80130100170400288.28
Категория 82.5 кг
1Михайлов ПавелT21998Ставрополь81.4013597.5160392.5265.09
1Арестов МаксимO1991Ставрополь82.40235140225600402.24
2Дагужиев АюбO1987Ставрополь82.50210125190525351.70
3Меркулов РенатO1987Ставрополь80.00182.5117.5205505344.76
Категория 90 кг
1Стокозов РоманO1990Невинномысск84.50230145222.5597.5394.69
2Кулиев ТахирO1980Нальчик89.10192.5155230577.5370.58
1Кролевский ВалерийM21961Пятигорск88.30145105155405261.12
Категория 100 кг
1Высоцкий АртурO1990Невинномысск100.00260195230685416.88
2Коробов АлександрO1991Ставрополь98.30215140270625383.04
Категория 110 кг
1Ветряков СеменO1984Ставрополь106.00250152.5230632.5376.71
2Новоселов СергейO1990Минеральные Воды108.50220140210570336.89
Категория 125 кг
1Пономаренко АлександрO1983Ставрополь117.00250155240645373.10

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
Открытый класс
1 Высоцкий Артур 416.88 685 @ 100.00
2 Арестов Максим 402.24 600 @ 82.40
3 Стокозов Роман 394.69 597.5 @ 84.50
4 Коробов Александр 383.04 625 @ 98.30
5 Ветряков Семен 376.71 632.5 @ 106.00
6 Пономаренко Александр 373.10 645 @ 117.00
7 Кулиев Тахир 370.58 577.5 @ 89.10
8 Дагужиев Аюб 351.70 525 @ 82.50
9 Меркулов Ренат 344.76 505 @ 80.00
10 Новоселов Сергей 336.89 570 @ 108.50
Ветераны
1 Кролевский Валерий 261.12 405 @ 88.30
Юноши/Девушки
1 Сафазада Шакиб 288.28 400 @ 73.80
2 Михайлов Павел 265.09 392.5 @ 81.40
3 Титков Архип 216.79 145 @ 36.80
4 Котиков Дмитрий 212.27 270 @ 65.90
5 Новиков Никита 160.16 187.5 @ 59.90
6 Шевердин Даниил 116.21 142.5 @ 63.10
7 Новиков Артем 115.66 105 @ 46.80
8 Котиков Артем 112.45 112.5 @ 51.10
Женщины
Открытый класс
1 Крикунова Наталья 393.11 295 @ 47.60
2 Сорокина Марина 347.10 295 @ 56.00
3 Владимирова Нателла 346.59 292.5 @ 55.50
4 Немичева Анастасия 311.24 235 @ 48.00
5 Чершеева Марина 301.40 295 @ 67.40
Юноши/Девушки
1 Евдокимова Ольга 280.49 225 @ 52.00
2 Забитова Камилла 240.04 252.5 @ 75.00
Юниоры
1 Оськина Ксения 309.00 247.5 @ 51.90