Поиск выступлений

Кубок России:BP RAW DT

 МСпортсменВозрГРОткудаВесЖ1Ж2Ж3ЖWТренер
Женщины
Категория 48 кг
1Крикунова НатальяO1981Ставрополь47.40606080.20Крикунов Дмитрий
Мужчины
Категория 52 кг
1Титков АрхипT12004Ставрополь51.0022.522.522.54Ступников Роман
Категория 75 кг
1Дацко ИльяT12003Ставрополь73.4011011079.59Ступников Роман
2Марусенко ДаниилT12003Ставрополь75.008085909064.13Ступников Роман
1Воронин НикитаT21998Ставрополь72.80105117.512512590.98
2Чурилов ВалерийT22000Ставрополь72.00117.512012512088.04Романова Марта
1Саркисов ИльяJ1996Ставрополь75.00137.5
137.597.98Чернов Дмитрий
1Самойлов ВиталийO1993Михайловск73.8013013513513093.69
Категория 82.5 кг
1Стаценко ИванJ1995Железноводск82.0013514514513590.77Казаков Андрей
2Чагаров РамазанJ1994Черкесск81.8013014014013087.54
1Газалиев МусаO1989Гудермес80.00175180182.5182.5124.59Бацаев Сидик
2Кенжаев ИсламO1992Нальчик81.60175175118.01
3Чимаев ТахирO1982Нальчик81.20145150155155104.84
4Мартьянов МаксимO1984Михайловск81.30150150155155104.76Исадченко Александр
5Таов ТимурO1979Нальчик81.40135145152.5152.5102.99
Категория 90 кг
Шурдумов АльбекT12000Нальчик87.40125132.5132.5Хафицев Мурат
1Кирин ЭдуардT21998Ставрополь85.90132.5137.514014091.62
1Хамзатов ШайхмагомедO1988Гудермес90.00185185118.10Бацаев Сидик
2Шавкунов ЕвгенийO1984Новошахтинск86.40150152.5152.5152.599.48
3Лазарев ДенисO1988Невинномысск90.00135145152.514592.57
Категория 100 кг
1Чабанный ДенисT22000Ставрополь99.80135142.5150142.586.79Тарасов Александр
1Бахмудов МагомедэминO1989Махачкала100.00200200202.5202.5123.24Магомедшафи
2Печка КириллO1983Ставрополь99.20185192.5202.5192.5117.53
3Гаджикурбанов БегларO1981Махачкала94.80185195200185115.19Шамхалов Али
4Шогенов АмирбекO1983Нальчик98.60170170104.06
5Супрун ДмитрийO1993Невинномысск96.90160165170165101.74
6Пшиготижев ЗаудинO1989Баксан98.10155162.5162.515595.08Хашпаков Муса
7Пеков РусланO1982Нальчик98.70145162.516514588.72
8Гелунов ЕвгенийO1982Минеральные Воды97.70130140162.514086.02Айвазов Андрей
9Бисиев БекханO1979Минеральные Воды99.6013013014014085.34Айвазов Андрей
10Пихуля ДмитрийO1984Ставрополь100.0013013014013079.12Ступников Роман
1Тотруков РусланM11970Минеральные Воды98.6013014014514085.69Айвазов Андрей
Категория 110 кг
1Волошин ДмитрийO1978Сочи110.00180190200190111.81
2Исрапилов МагомедаминO1975Махачкала108.20170170100.56
3Джочаев АлимсолтанO1991Новошахтинск109.70160167.5167.5167.598.66Шавкунов Евгений
1Исрапилов МагомедаминM11975Махачкала108.20170170100.56
Категория 140 кг
1Резайкин ДмитрийO1984Сочи126.00210217.5225217.5123.74Седнев Денис

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
Открытый класс
1 Газалиев Муса 124.59 182.5 @ 80.00
2 Резайкин Дмитрий 123.74 217.5 @ 126.00
3 Бахмудов Магомедэмин 123.24 202.5 @ 100.00
4 Хамзатов Шайхмагомед 118.10 185 @ 90.00
5 Кенжаев Ислам 118.01 175 @ 81.60
6 Печка Кирилл 117.53 192.5 @ 99.20
7 Гаджикурбанов Беглар 115.19 185 @ 94.80
8 Волошин Дмитрий 111.81 190 @ 110.00
9 Чимаев Тахир 104.84 155 @ 81.20
10 Мартьянов Максим 104.76 155 @ 81.30
Ветераны
1 Исрапилов Магомедамин 100.56 170 @ 108.20
2 Тотруков Руслан 85.69 140 @ 98.60
Юноши/Девушки
1 Кирин Эдуард 91.62 140 @ 85.90
2 Воронин Никита 90.98 125 @ 72.80
3 Чурилов Валерий 88.04 120 @ 72.00
4 Чабанный Денис 86.79 142.5 @ 99.80
5 Дацко Илья 79.59 110 @ 73.40
6 Марусенко Даниил 64.13 90 @ 75.00
7 Титков Архип 22.54 22.5 @ 51.00
Юниоры
1 Саркисов Илья 97.98 137.5 @ 75.00
2 Стаценко Иван 90.77 135 @ 82.00
3 Чагаров Рамазан 87.54 130 @ 81.80
Женщины
Открытый класс
1 Крикунова Наталья 80.20 60 @ 47.40