Поиск выступлений

Чемпионат Свердловской области «Майский экстрим»

 МСпортсменВозрГРОткудаВесЖ1Ж2Ж3ЖW
Женщины
Категория 48 кг
1Черная ИринаO1991Екатеринбург44.05404547.547.566.83
Категория 52 кг
1Костромина ТатьянаO1983Екатеринбург51.703537.53543.83
Категория 56 кг
1Дуденкова КсенияJ1995Екатеринбург52.504045454049.50
1Якубова НадеждаO1985Екатеринбург55.305762.56562.574.27
Категория 60 кг
1Косыгина АнастасияM11976Екатеринбург59.00576062.56067.77
Мужчины
Категория 52 кг
1Брезгин ВладиславT12003Екатеринбург27.5022.52527.52559.67
Категория 56 кг
1Панчихин ГеоргийJ1996Екатеринбург55.0077.577.577.571.82
Категория 60 кг
1Михеев ИванM11974Камышлов59.80115125127.5127.5109.07
Категория 67.5 кг
1Сапцын АртемT12003Екатеринбург67.0027.532.532.527.521.33
1Фролов НикитаT21998Екатеринбург65.20107.5112.5115112.589.23
2Петанов ГеоргийT21998Екатеринбург66.609510010510077.94
1Жуков АнатолийO1984Екатеринбург66.90115122.5122.511589.31
Шигапов ИльзарO1989Казань66.80107.5107.5
Категория 75 кг
1Горбунов ПлатонT21999Екатеринбург70.10112.5115115112.584.21
1Паршуков ДмитрийJ1995Екатеринбург72.50110115117.5117.585.77
2Мурашов ВладимирJ1995Екатеринбург73.30110115117.511079.66
3Фролов ЕгорJ1995Екатеринбург73.7010511010575.75
1Окулов КонстантинO1987Екатеринбург71.7013013514013095.68
2Тодоров ДмитрийO1985Екатеринбург73.20117.512012012086.99
3Наговицин АлексейO1991Пермь73.10115117.5117.511583.45
Жучков АлександрO1990Екатеринбург74.40110117.5
Категория 82.5 кг
1Мирхазетдинов ИгорьJ1995Екатеринбург82.309010011010067.09
1Самофеев ЕгорO1992Екатеринбург82.10160165165165110.86
2Шагин АлександрO1995Екатеринбург80.70142.5147.5152.5147.5100.15
3Зыкин СергейO1983Новоуральск81.30127.513514013591.24
4Трофимов РоманO1984Екатеринбург78.90122.5127.5130122.584.37
Нематуллаев СардорO1991Екатеринбург79.90110117.5117.511075.16
5Новокрещенов АлексейO1987Екатеринбург80.108590959061.39
Пантюков СергейO1986Екатеринбург79.00115115115
Буртелов МихаилO1989Екатеринбург79.90122.5122.5122.5
Категория 90 кг
1Со ПавелT12000Екатеринбург86.8012012512512078.08
2Букреев ИванT12000Екатеринбург88.909510010010064.24
1Рукавишников АлександрO1991Екатеринбург89.90190200205205130.94
2Дмитриев СтаниславO1979Екатеринбург87.90165170170109.87
3Палицын ЕвгенийO1992Екатеринбург84.70150155157.5157.5103.90
4Крицын ДенисO1988Екатеринбург86.1015015015515098.04
5Московкин ПавелO1991Екатеринбург85.50125132.5132.5132.586.94
Категория 100 кг
1Миронов ЕвгенийO1980Коркино99.80170180185185112.68
2Нужин КириллO1990Екатеринбург99.00155162.5165162.599.30
3Усольцев АлексейO1990Екатеринбург97.30135142.5147.5142.587.71
4Симаков ДенисO1985Екатеринбург92.00125.5127.512578.93
Категория 110 кг
1Акимов АндрейJ1996Екатеринбург102.8013514515015090.32
1Меркурьев АлександрO1985Лысьва106.40170175170101.12
2Лавров АртемO1979Екатеринбург107.30165172.5172.516597.87
3Шарапов ТимофейO1978Екатеринбург106.50150
16015089.20
Косарев ДмитрийM11972Екатеринбург109.00190190
Категория 125 кг
1Баль ДмитрийO1974Коркино124.00190200205205117.01
2Гуров МаксимO1983Коркино124.60180190180102.64
Грязнов ВасилийO1979Екатеринбург122.30170175177.5177.5101.61

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
Открытый класс
1 Рукавишников Александр 130.94 205 @ 89.90
2 Баль Дмитрий 117.01 205 @ 124.00
3 Миронов Евгений 112.68 185 @ 99.80
4 Самофеев Егор 110.86 165 @ 82.10
5 Дмитриев Станислав 109.87 170 @ 87.90
6 Палицын Евгений 103.90 157.5 @ 84.70
7 Гуров Максим 102.64 180 @ 124.60
8 Меркурьев Александр 101.12 170 @ 106.40
9 Шагин Александр 100.15 147.5 @ 80.70
10 Нужин Кирилл 99.30 162.5 @ 99.00
Ветераны
1 Михеев Иван 109.07 127.5 @ 59.80
Юноши/Девушки
1 Фролов Никита 89.23 112.5 @ 65.20
2 Горбунов Платон 84.21 112.5 @ 70.10
3 Со Павел 78.08 120 @ 86.80
4 Петанов Георгий 77.94 100 @ 66.60
5 Букреев Иван 64.24 100 @ 88.90
6 Брезгин Владислав 59.67 25 @ 27.50
7 Сапцын Артем 21.33 27.5 @ 67.00
Юниоры
1 Акимов Андрей 90.32 150 @ 102.80
2 Паршуков Дмитрий 85.77 117.5 @ 72.50
3 Мурашов Владимир 79.66 110 @ 73.30
4 Фролов Егор 75.75 105 @ 73.70
5 Панчихин Георгий 71.82 77.5 @ 55.00
6 Мирхазетдинов Игорь 67.09 100 @ 82.30
Женщины
Открытый класс
1 Якубова Надежда 74.27 62.5 @ 55.30
2 Черная Ирина 66.83 47.5 @ 44.05
3 Костромина Татьяна 43.83 35 @ 51.70
Ветераны
1 Косыгина Анастасия 67.77 60 @ 59.00
Юниоры
1 Дуденкова Ксения 49.50 40 @ 52.50