Поиск выступлений

Кубок Украины

 МСпортсменВозрГРОткудаВесПЖТСуммаG
Женщины
Категория 52 кг
1Тарасова ВикторияO1993Мелитополь52.001005087.5237.5263.06
Категория 60 кг
1Щусь КсенияO1991Одесса58.2012062.5107.5290293.48
Категория 67.5 кг
1Монтуляк МаринаO1991Одесса64.6011055125290270.05
Мужчины
Категория 67.5 кг
1Шалатонов АндрейT22003Мариуполь63.7014082.5155377.5297.24
1Лебедєв СергійO1993Кривой Рог67.20180100187.5467.5351.23
Категория 75 кг
1Шаповалов АлександрO1993Кривой Рог73.80170120190480334.51
Категория 82.5 кг
1Талаш ДанилT12004Кривой Рог82.1011597.5160372.5240.90
1Гусев ДанилT22003Мариуполь77.7011575135325218.14
1Холодов КирилоO1991Днепр (Днепропетровск)80.20220130240590387.45
2Чуприн АртемO1989Харьков80.10200125245570374.66
3Святодух АнтонO1987Кривой Рог82.40195125195515332.23
1Комогорцев ВалерійM21978Днепр (Днепропетровск)81.90240165225630412.13
Категория 90 кг
1Маер ДмитрийT22002Кривой Рог89.0014087.5150377.5232.43
1Корчака ОлександрT32001Мариуполь88.80215.5157.5250622.5383.77
2Горишный РоманT31999Тернополь89.20217.5142.5255615378.16
1Чуса РусланO1986Мелитополь90.00195120240555339.60
2Игнатенко ДмитрийO1990Кривой Рог86.30190120210520325.99
Категория 100 кг
1Лысенко ЕвгенийT22002Кривой Рог94.70135105150390232.36
1Дерев'янко СергійO1994Днепр (Днепропетровск)96.40260160280700413.56
2Семенда МаксимO1992Мелитополь97.90210145245600352.02
1Єрмаков МиколаM61954Мариуполь93.10190110220520462.53
Категория 110 кг
1Рачицкий ОлесьJ1995Тернополь106.30210160250620352.35
1Ромащенко ИгорьO1980Запорожье105.00235157.5220612.5349.49
Категория 125 кг
1Терещенко АндрійM11977Новомосковск117.70250180260690389.41
1Голівець ВасильM41960Мариуполь121.50210185220615444.31

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
Открытый класс
1 Дерев'янко Сергій 413.56 700 @ 96.40
2 Холодов Кирило 387.45 590 @ 80.20
3 Чуприн Артем 374.66 570 @ 80.10
4 Семенда Максим 352.02 600 @ 97.90
5 Лебедєв Сергій 351.23 467.5 @ 67.20
6 Ромащенко Игорь 349.49 612.5 @ 105.00
7 Чуса Руслан 339.60 555 @ 90.00
8 Шаповалов Александр 334.51 480 @ 73.80
9 Святодух Антон 332.23 515 @ 82.40
10 Игнатенко Дмитрий 325.99 520 @ 86.30
Ветераны
1 Єрмаков Микола 462.53 520 @ 93.10
2 Голівець Василь 444.31 615 @ 121.50
3 Комогорцев Валерій 412.13 630 @ 81.90
4 Терещенко Андрій 389.41 690 @ 117.70
Юноши/Девушки
1 Корчака Олександр 383.77 622.5 @ 88.80
2 Горишный Роман 378.16 615 @ 89.20
3 Шалатонов Андрей 297.24 377.5 @ 63.70
4 Талаш Данил 240.90 372.5 @ 82.10
5 Маер Дмитрий 232.43 377.5 @ 89.00
6 Лысенко Евгений 232.36 390 @ 94.70
7 Гусев Данил 218.14 325 @ 77.70
Юниоры
1 Рачицкий Олесь 352.35 620 @ 106.30
Женщины
Открытый класс
1 Щусь Ксения 293.48 290 @ 58.20
2 Монтуляк Марина 270.05 290 @ 64.60
3 Тарасова Виктория 263.06 237.5 @ 52.00