Поиск выступлений

Чемпионат Украины

 МСпортсменВозрГРОткудаВесПЖТСуммаGТренер
Женщины
Категория 56 кг
1Землянская АннаO1981Горловка,Матрикс54.40105esm60esm127.5292.5esm312.51В.Якименко
1Калугіна СвітланаM21969Светловодск,Альфа Лидер55.0075em247.5em2125em2247.5em2287.55А.Смоляник
Категория 60 кг
1Шаркова ТетянаJ1997Кривой Рог59.30125e77.5e130ej332.5e331.50
1Черепанова АллаO1987Днепр (Днепропетровск)60.0011070135315311.09С.Зражевский
2Рязанова АллаO1979пгт Казанка56.7010050145e295304.88
3Шавкун ОльгаO1994Днепр (Днепропетровск)59.9010560115280276.89М.Кислый
Категория 67.5 кг
1Позняк ЄвгеніяJ1995Кривой Рог,СК Богатырь67.3015587.5137.5380342.68С.Позняк
2Новенко НатальяJ1996Кривой Рог,СК Богатырь64.607545105225209.52А.Кашперская
1Позняк ЄвгеніяO1995Кривой Рог,СК Богатырь67.30155e87.5137.5380342.68С.Позняк
Категория 75 кг
1Разуменко ВалеріяO1992Днепр (Днепропетровск),СК Rubicon70.00122.562.5120305267.33
Мужчины
Категория 56 кг
1Вітко ВладиславT22001Мелитополь,ДИН-GYM54.10102.5et272.5et2117.5et2292.5et2270.77В.Старченко
Категория 60 кг
Маломуж ОлегT22001Новый Буг57.5080А.Асмолов
Категория 67.5 кг
1Купельский ЕвгенийT22002Кривой Рог,New Power67.5011580et2130et2325et2243.23С.Позняк
1Биленко РоманJ1996Новый Буг63.2010585155345273.59А.Асмолов
1Бокій ЄвгенO1976Кривой Рог67.00222.5e132.5195550414.21
2Онищенко ДмитроO1989Киев67.00165120160445335.13В.Касьяненко
Лебедєв СергійO1993Кривой Рог64.50175А.Денисов
1Бокій ЄвгенM11976Кривой Рог67.00222.5em1132.5em1195em1550em1422.49
Категория 75 кг
1Бондаренко СергійT12002Кривой Рог74.50195et192.5et1172.5et1460et1318.32
1Однолеток ИльяT22000Кривой Рог,New Power70.20182.5et2115et2180477.5346.00С.Позняк
1Ніжнік НікітаO1990Новомосковск74.10195150220565392.51Е.Борисенко
2Продан ВладиславO1990Кривой Рог73.20195140200535375.14Л.Рамазанова
3Крят ВладиславO1993Новомосковск74.00200127.5190517.5359.92Е.Борисенко
Категория 82.5 кг
1Алхімов ЮрійJ1996Кривой Рог,СК Богатырь79.70200110210520342.94В.Курочкин
1Колесниченко АлександрO1992Одесса75.90200140225565385.61
2Смолинець ДмитроO1982Киев81.00190125205520339.25А.Перебетинский
3Игнатенко ДмитрийO1990Кривой Рог81.90150105165420272.03А.Кашперская
Гальченко ОлегO1992Днепр (Днепропетровск)81.00165О.Зельцер
Категория 90 кг
1Терновой БорисJ1997Кривой Рог88.80180120222.5522.5322.12В.Курочкин
Філоненко МикитаJ1998Кривой Рог,СК Богатырь88.30240Р.Сирманов
1Перебатинський ОлексійO1989Киев89.80250165260675413.51
2Комогорцев ВалерійO1978Днепр (Днепропетровск)90.00232.5esm165esm230627.5esm383.97
3Святодух АнтонO1987Кривой Рог86.60172.5145197.5515322.13
4Михайлец ИльяO1984Днепр (Днепропетровск)90.00155110150415253.94
Категория 100 кг
1Водоп'ян МаксимJ1997Кривой Рог,СК Богатырь95.50255ej150240ej645ej382.81В.Курочкин
2Пацера АндрейJ1995Днепр (Днепропетровск),TSUNAMI98.40242.5142.5240625ej365.81
3Кірієнко АртемJ1994Кривой Рог97.60200160ej242.5ej602.5353.97
1Пацера АндрейO1995Днепр (Днепропетровск),TSUNAMI98.40242.5142.5240625365.81
2Гура АртурO1993Кривой Рог98.90225145245615359.16Р.Сирманов
3Ромащенко ИгорьO1980Запорожье97.60215147.5230592.5348.09
4Богомаз ДмитроO1990Мелитополь,ДИН-GYM95.00210145230585348.02В.Старченко
5Печеный АлександрO1992Кривой Рог,New Power90.90165110160435264.74С.Позняк
Категория 110 кг
1Белоног РоманT31998Кривой Рог107.70270et3165et3275et3710et3401.79Р.Сирманов
1Белоног РоманO1998Кривой Рог107.70270165275710401.79Р.Сирманов
2Оглоблін ВолодимирO1965Кривой Рог,СК Богатырь104.70242.5110270622.5355.63В.Шуба
1Оглоблін ВолодимирM31965Кривой Рог,СК Богатырь104.70242.5em3110em3270em3622.5em3414.31В.Шуба
Категория 125 кг
1Михалик БогданT32000Кривой Рог121.70255130230615337.76Р.Сирманов
1Семкович ПавелO1980пгт Перегинское118.60257.5
175
255
687.5
379.78
2Михалик БогданO2000Кривой Рог121.70255130230615337.76Р.Сирманов
Ватагин ВикторO1982Херсон123.00260
1Терещенко АндрійM11977Новомосковск116.00250em1175240em1665em1369.14
Категория 140 кг
1Кириленко АлександрO1991Днепр (Днепропетровск),ФЦ Приднепровский126.30310e160e290e760e413.52П.Равлюк

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
Открытый класс
1 Бокій Євген 414.21 550 @ 67.00
2 Кириленко Александр 413.52 760e @ 126.30
3 Перебатинський Олексій 413.51 675 @ 89.80
4 Белоног Роман 401.79 710 @ 107.70
5 Ніжнік Нікіта 392.51 565 @ 74.10
6 Колесниченко Александр 385.61 565 @ 75.90
7 Комогорцев Валерій 383.97 627.5esm @ 90.00
8 Семкович Павел 379.78 687.5 @ 118.60
9 Продан Владислав 375.14 535 @ 73.20
10 Пацера Андрей 365.81 625 @ 98.40
Ветераны
1 Бокій Євген 422.49 550em1 @ 67.00
2 Оглоблін Володимир 414.31 622.5em3 @ 104.70
3 Терещенко Андрій 369.14 665em1 @ 116.00
Юноши/Девушки
1 Белоног Роман 401.79 710et3 @ 107.70
2 Однолеток Илья 346.00 477.5 @ 70.20
3 Михалик Богдан 337.76 615 @ 121.70
4 Бондаренко Сергій 318.32 460et1 @ 74.50
5 Вітко Владислав 270.77 292.5et2 @ 54.10
6 Купельский Евгений 243.23 325et2 @ 67.50
Юниоры
1 Водоп'ян Максим 382.81 645ej @ 95.50
2 Пацера Андрей 365.81 625ej @ 98.40
3 Кірієнко Артем 353.97 602.5 @ 97.60
4 Алхімов Юрій 342.94 520 @ 79.70
5 Терновой Борис 322.12 522.5 @ 88.80
6 Биленко Роман 273.59 345 @ 63.20
Женщины
Открытый класс
1 Позняк Євгенія 342.68 380 @ 67.30
2 Землянская Анна 312.51 292.5esm @ 54.40
3 Черепанова Алла 311.09 315 @ 60.00
4 Рязанова Алла 304.88 295 @ 56.70
5 Шавкун Ольга 276.89 280 @ 59.90
6 Разуменко Валерія 267.33 305 @ 70.00
Ветераны
1 Калугіна Світлана 287.55 247.5em2 @ 55.00
Юниоры
1 Позняк Євгенія 342.68 380 @ 67.30
2 Шаркова Тетяна 331.50 332.5e @ 59.30
3 Новенко Наталья 209.52 225 @ 64.60