Поиск выступлений

Чемпионат Украины

 МСпортсменВозрГРОткудаВесПЖТСуммаGТренер
Женщины
Категория 52 кг
1Овчаренко КатеринаT31996Новомосковск49.9080nt340100nt3220nt3251.70С.Рыжих
1Гурська ІринаJ1992Кривой Рог52.008042.5100222.5246.44М.Желязков
2Горіна ОлександраJ1994Кривой Рог51.0072.53075177.5199.63В.Курочкин
1Бугаєва СвітланаO1986Кривой Рог51.858060112.5252.5280.30А.Денисов
2Овчаренко КатеринаO1996Новомосковск49.908040100220251.70С.Рыжих
3Дзвінчук TетянаO1982Киев50.807037.595202.5228.46Д.Харченко
Категория 56 кг
1Йоненко ЯнаT11999Кривой Рог55.5080nt140nt170nt1190nt1199.77Р.Сирманов
1Конюшенко ЮліяT31995Кривой Рог54.9070nt340nt397.5nt3207.5nt3220.07Е.Коваленко
2Попроцька НадіяT31995Николаев55.8075nt33585195nt3204.15А.Гайдаенко
1Усенко АнастасіяJ1993Кривой Рог55.509545105245257.59В.Курочкин
1Старчеус КатеринаO1989Киев54.4077.555120252.5269.77Д.Харченко
Категория 60 кг
1Ільченко НадіяJ1993Кривой Рог57.8080nt350nt3115nt3245nt3249.34М.Желязков
2Рогатенко ОксанаJ1992Кривой Рог59.0080
45
110235235.24В.Курочкин
1Ігошина ОленаO1985Ровеньки59.9010550130285281.84В.Осмольский
2Букарчук СвітланаO1978Кривой Рог58.708050125255256.30Р.Сирманов
Категория 67.5 кг
1Бурбитько АнтонінаJ1992Ровеньки61.60130nj75nj150nj355nj343.29В.Осмольский
1Бурбитько АнтонінаO1992Ровеньки61.60130n75150n355n343.29В.Осмольский
2Чубанова НаталяO1988Днепр (Днепропетровск)61.1011060110280272.55
3Степаненко ТетянаO1986Киев65.559560125280257.74
4Смирних МаринаO1989Измаил63.0082.552.5100235223.23Ю.Антонюк
Категория 75 кг
1Потапчук ТетянаJ1994Кривой Рог72.00115n60nj120nj295nj253.58В.Курочкин
Категория 82.5 кг
1Хом'як ТетянаO1979Киев75.20110ns72.5ns110ns292.5ns244.15
Мужчины
Категория 56 кг
1Гейвандов СтепанT31995Кривой Рог55.6011090135335301.23А.Стадник
Категория 60 кг
1Вімба СергійO1989Кривой Рог59.3011585180380320.15
Категория 67.5 кг
1Лукачинець ОлександрT21997Днепр (Днепропетровск)65.9013590180405309.42
1Костюк МихайлоJ1993Николаев66.30145130190465353.40О.Горный
Категория 75 кг
1Ямчук СергійT31995Кривой Рог75.00200115230545375.23В.Алексеев
2Сьомкін ГлібT31995Одесса73.00180120225525368.92А.Дубинин
1Кравченко ОлександрJ1992Одесса72.50150152.5nj205507.5358.50А.Дубинин
2Лукачинець ВіталійJ1991Днепр (Днепропетровск)72.40160110210480339.41
3Жевага ВіталійJ1991Кривой Рог73.30165115190470329.24
Категория 82.5 кг
1Кольц ІлляT21997Кривой Рог82.40205157.5nt2212.5575370.93А.Денисов
1Федоров ОлександрT31996Кривой Рог82.00240nt3170nt3260nt3670nt3433.56В.Курочкин
1Папін АртемійJ1994Кривой Рог81.50205155270630409.31В.Курочкин
2Брагін ДмитроJ1993Запорожье78.90175120202.5497.5330.39С.Чмарак
3Лукашевич ДенисJ1993Кривой Рог81.60150125220495321.35И.Моисеев
4Солоденко ДенисJ1994Кривой Рог82.20160110200470303.67В.Алексеев
1Федоров ОлександрO1996Кривой Рог82.00240170260670433.56В.Курочкин
2Папін АртемійO1994Кривой Рог81.50205155270630409.31В.Курочкин
3Коновалов ІванO1988Кропивницкий (Кировоград)81.10180130230540351.97
5Яровенко МиколаO1990Одесса81.70165100180445288.67А.Дубинин, В.Бабарыкин
Дорошенко ВадимO1989Желтые Воды80.00195
Категория 90 кг
1Савчин АндрійJ1990Кривой Рог89.00210140250600369.42В.Курочкин
2Мартинюк ДенисJ1991Кропивницкий (Кировоград)88.90190145230565348.10
3Селіванов АртемJ1993Запорожье86.60155115222.5492.5308.06С.Чмарак
1Дубина РоманO1990Кривой Рог89.50235145250630386.63В.Курочкин
2Статник ОлександрO1988Кривой Рог89.40220155230605371.53Е.Чигрин
3Чигрин ПавлоO1989Кривой Рог89.30210140240590362.56А.Денисов
1Литовченко ВалерійM61948Желтые Воды90.00180em6100190em6470em6434.55
Категория 100 кг
1Мельник ЯрославJ1991Кривой Рог98.60180135200515301.17С.Макарович
Танасийчук ЄгорJ1992Кривой Рог96.30185120В.Танасой
1Манжола СергійO1988Одесса96.50195117.5190502.5296.73Е.Коваленко
Перегон ОлексійO1979Киев98.30200Д.Ілляшенко
1Оглоблін ВолодимирM21965Кривой Рог98.90225.5nm2132.5255612.5nm2398.12А.Шуба
Категория 110 кг
1Сагайдак ДмитроT21997Кривой Рог108.60170nt2110nt2215nt2495nt2279.43В.Алексеев
1Макарович СергійJ1991Кривой Рог108.60300nj185nj300nj785nj443.13
1Макарович СергійO1991Кривой Рог108.60300n185300785n443.13
2Яцюк ВолодимирO1989Кривой Рог107.00170145210525297.73Р.Сирманов
3Фощанко ОлександрO1989Киев106.00155105190450255.96
1Хороший БорисM21966Киев100.20167.5110180457.5291.54
Категория 125 кг
1Жабітенко СергійM41959Кривой Рог110.80200nm4132.5nm4200532.5nm4366.14А.Шуба
Категория 140 кг
1Шваб ОлександрO1976Киев127.60140140170450244.22

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
Открытый класс
1 Макарович Сергій 443.13 785n @ 108.60
2 Федоров Олександр 433.56 670 @ 82.00
3 Папін Артемій 409.31 630 @ 81.50
4 Дубина Роман 386.63 630 @ 89.50
5 Статник Олександр 371.53 605 @ 89.40
6 Чигрин Павло 362.56 590 @ 89.30
7 Коновалов Іван 351.97 540 @ 81.10
8 Вімба Сергій 320.15 380 @ 59.30
9 Яцюк Володимир 297.73 525 @ 107.00
10 Манжола Сергій 296.73 502.5 @ 96.50
Ветераны
1 Литовченко Валерій 434.55 470em6 @ 90.00
2 Оглоблін Володимир 398.12 612.5nm2 @ 98.90
3 Жабітенко Сергій 366.14 532.5nm4 @ 110.80
4 Хороший Борис 291.54 457.5 @ 100.20
Юноши/Девушки
1 Федоров Олександр 433.56 670nt3 @ 82.00
2 Ямчук Сергій 375.23 545 @ 75.00
3 Кольц Ілля 370.93 575 @ 82.40
4 Сьомкін Гліб 368.92 525 @ 73.00
5 Лукачинець Олександр 309.42 405 @ 65.90
6 Гейвандов Степан 301.23 335 @ 55.60
7 Сагайдак Дмитро 279.43 495nt2 @ 108.60
Юниоры
1 Макарович Сергій 443.13 785nj @ 108.60
2 Папін Артемій 409.31 630 @ 81.50
3 Савчин Андрій 369.42 600 @ 89.00
4 Кравченко Олександр 358.50 507.5 @ 72.50
5 Костюк Михайло 353.40 465 @ 66.30
6 Мартинюк Денис 348.10 565 @ 88.90
7 Лукачинець Віталій 339.41 480 @ 72.40
8 Брагін Дмитро 330.39 497.5 @ 78.90
9 Жевага Віталій 329.24 470 @ 73.30
10 Лукашевич Денис 321.35 495 @ 81.60
Женщины
Открытый класс
1 Бурбитько Антоніна 343.29 355n @ 61.60
2 Ігошина Олена 281.84 285 @ 59.90
3 Бугаєва Світлана 280.30 252.5 @ 51.85
4 Чубанова Наталя 272.55 280 @ 61.10
5 Старчеус Катерина 269.77 252.5 @ 54.40
6 Степаненко Тетяна 257.74 280 @ 65.55
7 Букарчук Світлана 256.30 255 @ 58.70
8 Овчаренко Катерина 251.70 220 @ 49.90
9 Хом'як Тетяна 244.15 292.5ns @ 75.20
10 Дзвінчук Tетяна 228.46 202.5 @ 50.80
Юноши/Девушки
1 Овчаренко Катерина 251.70 220nt3 @ 49.90
2 Конюшенко Юлія 220.07 207.5nt3 @ 54.90
3 Попроцька Надія 204.15 195nt3 @ 55.80
4 Йоненко Яна 199.77 190nt1 @ 55.50
Юниоры
1 Бурбитько Антоніна 343.29 355nj @ 61.60
2 Усенко Анастасія 257.59 245 @ 55.50
3 Потапчук Тетяна 253.58 295nj @ 72.00
4 Ільченко Надія 249.34 245nt3 @ 57.80
5 Гурська Ірина 246.44 222.5 @ 52.00
6 Рогатенко Оксана 235.24 235 @ 59.00
7 Горіна Олександра 199.63 177.5 @ 51.00