Поиск выступлений

Чемпионат Восточной Европы

ФедерацияWPC Russia (WPC-RUS)
Место проведенияРоссия, Новосибирск
Дата5 – 7 июл 2018
Количество участников188
ДобавилPete Kravtsov 16 августа 2018
ID48092
 МСпортсменВозрГРОткудаВесПЖТСуммаGТренер
Женщины
Категория 52 кг
1Петрухина ОльгаT31998Новосибирск51.00704080190213.69Рогожкин Р.В.
Категория 56 кг
1Куфельд СветланаO1968Новосибирск55.7090em367.5em3130em3287.5em3301.42Исаков А.Г.
Категория 60 кг
1Трунова АлинаO1991Новосибирск59.8011575130320316.90Исаков А.Г.
1Салмина ОксанаM11976Новосибирск58.509045100235241.59Бахарев С.
Категория 75 кг
1Грязнова ЕленаM21971Новосибирск74.00105em260em2130em2295em2269.30Исаков П.Г.
Мужчины
Категория 67.5 кг
1Вайдуров ЮрийO1992Новосибирск66.25180127.5170477.5363.14Исаков А.Г.
Категория 82.5 кг
1Акберов АлександрT31999Омск80.30190117.5230537.5352.65Гончаренко С.С.
1Краснов АлександрO1986Красноярск81.30190155255600390.48
2Краснов АлексейO1986Красноярск79.50197.5152.5240590389.75
3Войтков АлексейO1981Новокузнецк82.00200130217.5547.5354.29Рудик Д.
4Акберов АлександрO1999Омск80.30190117.5230537.5352.65Гончаренко С.С.
1Шинкарев ВикторM21971Междуреченск82.10150105195450314.88Чульденко
Категория 90 кг
1Фалалеев ИванT22001Новосибирск87.0012095145360224.57Мордвинов
1Вакунов МихаилJ1998Новосибирск85.60185120232.5537.5338.57Коваленко А.А.
1Владимиров ЕвгенийO1964Красноярск88.30255155240650401.96
2Журавлев АндрейO1993Новокузнецк89.20200137.5207.5545335.12Рудик Д.
2Митрофанов НикитаO1994Новосибирск84.70180140210530336.02Дементьев А.
1Владимиров ЕвгенийM31964Красноярск88.30255em3155em3240em3650em3475.92
Категория 100 кг
1Клепальченко АлександрM71944Омск96.80120em785em7140em7345em7365.12Поливанов В.
Категория 110 кг
1Вишняков СергейO1987Новосибирск108.00235172.5265672.5380.30Исаков А.Г.
Категория 125 кг
1Миллер АлександрO1992Новосибирск124.30240165260665363.22Зенцов
2Пономаренко ИгорьO1986Новосибирск115.20220150220590328.04Зенцов
Категория 140 кг
1Поливанов ВладимирM41963Омск126.00195em4170em4255em4620em4413.47

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
Открытый класс
1 Владимиров Евгений 401.96 650 @ 88.30
2 Краснов Александр 390.48 600 @ 81.30
3 Краснов Алексей 389.75 590 @ 79.50
4 Вишняков Сергей 380.30 672.5 @ 108.00
5 Миллер Александр 363.22 665 @ 124.30
6 Вайдуров Юрий 363.14 477.5 @ 66.25
7 Войтков Алексей 354.29 547.5 @ 82.00
8 Акберов Александр 352.65 537.5 @ 80.30
9 Митрофанов Никита 336.02 530 @ 84.70
10 Журавлев Андрей 335.12 545 @ 89.20
Ветераны
1 Владимиров Евгений 475.92 650em3 @ 88.30
2 Поливанов Владимир 413.47 620em4 @ 126.00
3 Клепальченко Александр 365.12 345em7 @ 96.80
4 Шинкарев Виктор 314.88 450 @ 82.10
Юноши/Девушки
1 Акберов Александр 352.65 537.5 @ 80.30
2 Фалалеев Иван 224.57 360 @ 87.00
Юниоры
1 Вакунов Михаил 338.57 537.5 @ 85.60
Женщины
Открытый класс
1 Трунова Алина 316.90 320 @ 59.80
2 Куфельд Светлана 301.42 287.5em3 @ 55.70
Ветераны
1 Грязнова Елена 269.30 295em2 @ 74.00
2 Салмина Оксана 241.59 235 @ 58.50
Юноши/Девушки
1 Петрухина Ольга 213.69 190 @ 51.00