Поиск выступлений

Открытый национальный Кубок по пауэрлифтингу WPA/AWPA

ФедерацияWPC Russia (WPC-RUS)
Место проведенияРоссия, Благовещенск
Дата17 – 18 мар 2018
Количество участников137
ДобавилPete Kravtsov 1 мая 2018
ID44911
 МСпортсменВозрГРОткудаВесПЖТСуммаS/MТренер
Женщины
Категория 44 кг
1Грибкова НатальяO1992Благовещенск41.90653580180207.25Вахтерова Юлия
Категория 48 кг
1Войтихович ТатьянаO1988Благовещенск47.40705595220229.70Баклыкова О.В.
Категория 56 кг
1Марченко ЮлияT22001Благовещенск54.909545105245226.94Марченко Д.В.
1Долгорева ВалерияT32000Благовещенск55.8011045100255233.07Вахтерова Юлия
1Мусагалиева АннаJ1995Благовещенск55.309047.5100237.5218.69Кроловецкий Вадим
1Бурченкова КсенияO1992Благовещенск54.2014065127.5332.5311.29Мальцев И.А.
2Малышева ЕленаO1981Благовещенск55.109055125270249.35Мальцев И.А.
3Мусагалиева АннаO1995Благовещенск55.309047.5100237.5218.69Кроловецкий Вадим
4Круглова ЮлияO1987Благовещенск54.008545105235220.67Шабанов Александр
1Павлова ЛюдмилаM11976Благовещенск55.50704590205188.75Баклыкова О.В.
Категория 60 кг
1Кирнос КаринаO1990Благовещенск59.4012050105275238.59Вахтерова Юлия
Жигайлова ЮлияO1981Благовещенск56.9080Ящикова С.В.
Категория 67.5 кг
1Недорчук АлександраO1990Благовещенск65.4014072.5115327.5262.00Шабанов Александр
Категория 75 кг
1Корнева ОксанаO1983Свободный68.908550105240183.98Еленский А.А.
Мужчины
Категория 52 кг
1Ермаков АлексейT12004Благовещенск50.50604082.5182.5179.74Борисов Борис
Категория 67.5 кг
1Борисов НикитаT22000Зея64.3013090150370280.87Бурнышев Александр
2Нуянзин АлексейT22000Свободный65.9011590120325241.09
1Мисюк КонстантинT31999Благовещенск65.80165110165440326.88Шабанов Александр
Категория 75 кг
1Меджидов РустамJ1994Махачкала74.00180140200520349.23Марченко Дмитрий
2Якушенко РусланJ1996Свободный74.70155120175450299.97Еленский А.А.
1Телидис КостасO1989Свирск75.00265155240660438.57Телидис Е
2Тарасов ДмитрийO1993Биробиджан74.40205120235560374.47Троянов И.А.
Категория 82.5 кг
1Акушевич КириллT22000Свободный81.30155105147.5407.5254.97Еленский А.А.
1Аничкин ВиталийO1976Благовещенск75.60200132.5220552.5364.82
1Аничкин ВиталийM11976Благовещенск75.60200132.5220552.5365.91
Категория 90 кг
1Прокопенко ИванT22000Благовещенск89.50200145200545320.08Шабанов Александр
1Вальченко ВадимT31999Благовещенск85.60190105200495299.03Шабанов Александр
1Крупкин ВасилийO1983Благовещенск87.80212.5130195537.5319.44Романенко Вячеслав
2Панченко ЕвгенийO1982Благовещенск86.70185127.5195507.5304.04Баклыкова О.В.
1Марченко ДмитрийM21971Благовещенск89.00165125190480307.00Баклыкова О.В.
1Ковальский АлександрM41962Алдан88.20187.5110230527.5326.42
Категория 100 кг
1Баланев МаксимT31999Благовещенск95.50190110215515291.64
2Кондратюк МаксимT31999Благовещенск97.30165122.5165452.5253.85Шабанов Александр
1Козак ИльяO1991Благовещенск97.60170110175455254.89Аветисян Григор
Категория 110 кг
1Оганнисян РафикO1980Благовещенск104.00250200255705384.58Тен Вячеслав
1Исраилов АрбиM21968Благовещенск109.70220120220560343.90Телидис К.К.

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
Открытый класс
1 Телидис Костас 438.57 660 @ 75.00
2 Оганнисян Рафик 384.58 705 @ 104.00
3 Тарасов Дмитрий 374.47 560 @ 74.40
4 Аничкин Виталий 364.82 552.5 @ 75.60
5 Крупкин Василий 319.44 537.5 @ 87.80
6 Панченко Евгений 304.04 507.5 @ 86.70
7 Козак Илья 254.89 455 @ 97.60
Ветераны
1 Аничкин Виталий 365.91 552.5 @ 75.60
2 Исраилов Арби 343.90 560 @ 109.70
3 Ковальский Александр 326.42 527.5 @ 88.20
4 Марченко Дмитрий 307.00 480 @ 89.00
Юноши/Девушки
1 Мисюк Константин 326.88 440 @ 65.80
2 Прокопенко Иван 320.08 545 @ 89.50
3 Вальченко Вадим 299.03 495 @ 85.60
4 Баланев Максим 291.64 515 @ 95.50
5 Борисов Никита 280.87 370 @ 64.30
6 Акушевич Кирилл 254.97 407.5 @ 81.30
7 Кондратюк Максим 253.85 452.5 @ 97.30
8 Нуянзин Алексей 241.09 325 @ 65.90
9 Ермаков Алексей 179.74 182.5 @ 50.50
Юниоры
1 Меджидов Рустам 349.23 520 @ 74.00
2 Якушенко Руслан 299.97 450 @ 74.70
Женщины
Открытый класс
1 Бурченкова Ксения 311.29 332.5 @ 54.20
2 Недорчук Александра 262.00 327.5 @ 65.40
3 Малышева Елена 249.35 270 @ 55.10
4 Кирнос Карина 238.59 275 @ 59.40
5 Войтихович Татьяна 229.70 220 @ 47.40
6 Круглова Юлия 220.67 235 @ 54.00
7 Мусагалиева Анна 218.69 237.5 @ 55.30
8 Грибкова Наталья 207.25 180 @ 41.90
9 Корнева Оксана 183.98 240 @ 68.90
Ветераны
1 Павлова Людмила 188.75 205 @ 55.50
Юноши/Девушки
1 Долгорева Валерия 233.07 255 @ 55.80
2 Марченко Юлия 226.94 245 @ 54.90
Юниоры
1 Мусагалиева Анна 218.69 237.5 @ 55.30