Поиск выступлений

Открытый чемпионат Азии

ФедерацияWPC Russia (WPC-RUS)
Место проведенияРоссия, Благовещенск
Дата21 – 23 июл
Количество участников207
ДобавилPete Kravtsov 5 августа
ID39038
 МСпортсменВозрГРОткудаВесПЖТСуммаGТренер
Женщины
Категория 52 кг
1Бурченкова КсенияO1992Благовещенск51.30100w50110w260w291.07Maltsev I.A.
Мужчины
Категория 67.5 кг
1Кабаков ДмитрийT12002Свободный66.80145wt180wt1160wt1385wt1290.71Yelenskiy A.A.
1Комаров АлексейT31998Благовещенск63.50185et397.5160442.5et3349.44Shabanov A.
2Мисюк КонстантинT31999Благовещенск67.20167.5112.5wt3155435326.82Shabanov A.
1Меджидов РустамJ1994г. Белогорск65.60160117.5wj180457.5350.95
Категория 75 кг
1Акушевич КириллT22000Свободный71.80122.5wt287.5wt2135wt2345wt2245.54Yelenskiy A.A.
1Телидис КостасO1989Свирск74.90255w158w (160w)240w652.5w449.70Telidis Ye
2Захаренко АндрейO1985Благовещенск72.50160100190450317.88Seredin A.
Категория 82.5 кг
1Шеремет ДмитрийT22000Хабаровск81.70165wt2105wt2165wt2435wt2282.18Komelin K.L.
1Аничкин ВиталийO1976Благовещенск76.20215140215570387.89
2Дедков ВладимирO1992пгт Чернышевск81.90175110215500323.85Semenov K.M.
3Крупкин ВасилийO1983Благовещенск82.50180117.5190487.5314.24
Панченко ЕвгенийO1982Благовещенск82.40170Baklykova O.V.
1Аничкин ВиталийM11976Благовещенск76.20215wm1140wm1215wm1570wm1387.89
Категория 90 кг
1Воронин КириллT31998Свободный88.1012592.5170387.5239.94Yelenskiy A.A.
1Місютинський ВіталійO1967Биробиджан88.60240140215595367.29
1Місютинський ВіталійM21967Биробиджан88.60240wm2140wm2215wm2595wm2408.80
1Трапезников СергейM41960пгт Чернышевск86.0011577.5120312.5248.88Semenov K.M.
Категория 100 кг
1Майоршин АндрейT22000Хабаровск100.00220wt2150wt2232.5wt2602.5wt2350.23Komelin K.L.
1Ваняшев АлексейO1981Благовещенск98.60255150250655383.04Baklykova O.V.
Категория 110 кг
1Демочкин МаксимO1986Хабаровск105.60220140230590336.01Komelin K.L.
Категория 125 кг
1Исраилов АрбиM21968Благовещенск111.40190 (195.5wm2)127.5wm2205wm2522.5wm2326.01

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
Открытый класс
1 Телидис Костас 449.70 652.5w @ 74.90
2 Аничкин Виталий 387.89 570 @ 76.20
3 Ваняшев Алексей 383.04 655 @ 98.60
4 Місютинський Віталій 367.29 595 @ 88.60
5 Демочкин Максим 336.01 590 @ 105.60
6 Дедков Владимир 323.85 500 @ 81.90
7 Захаренко Андрей 317.88 450 @ 72.50
8 Крупкин Василий 314.24 487.5 @ 82.50
Ветераны
1 Місютинський Віталій 408.80 595wm2 @ 88.60
2 Аничкин Виталий 387.89 570wm1 @ 76.20
3 Исраилов Арби 326.01 522.5wm2 @ 111.40
4 Трапезников Сергей 248.88 312.5 @ 86.00
Юноши/Девушки
1 Майоршин Андрей 350.23 602.5wt2 @ 100.00
2 Комаров Алексей 349.44 442.5et3 @ 63.50
3 Мисюк Константин 326.82 435 @ 67.20
4 Кабаков Дмитрий 290.71 385wt1 @ 66.80
5 Шеремет Дмитрий 282.18 435wt2 @ 81.70
6 Акушевич Кирилл 245.54 345wt2 @ 71.80
7 Воронин Кирилл 239.94 387.5 @ 88.10
Юниоры
1 Меджидов Рустам 350.95 457.5 @ 65.60
Женщины
Открытый класс
1 Бурченкова Ксения 291.07 260w @ 51.30