Поиск выступлений

Открытый региональный турнир "Южный форпост"

 МСпортсменВозрГРОткудаВесПЖТСуммаG
Женщины
Категория 56 кг
1Васильева РаисаO1990Новочеркасск55.20653590190200.66
Категория 60 кг
1Власова ЕленаO1991Ростов-на-Дону58.309555130
280283.00
2Гусева НатальяO1980Шахты59.307047.595212.5211.86
Категория 67.5 кг
1Коломийцева ЮлияT12000Новочеркасск64.00703580185173.55
1Рукасова ДарьяJ1994Ростов-на-Дону66.2010565127.5297.5271.77
Мужчины
Категория 67.5 кг
1Башкайкин АлександрJ1993Ростов-на-Дону66.10167.5115190472.5360.05
Категория 75 кг
1Галинов КириллO1990Шахты73.20140105170415291.00
Категория 82.5 кг
1Ситало СергейO1982Ростов-на-Дону82.10145125185455294.25
Категория 90 кг
1Гукетлов МаратO1990Баксан88.50207.5145285637.5393.78
2Рыбалко ВладимирO1987Ростов-на-Дону84.30210162.5240612.5389.49
3Чиплиев ВадимO1991Ростов-на-Дону89.70210155237.5602.5369.33
4Нарожный ЕвгенийO1988Новочеркасск88.30230150220600371.04
5Молчанов АлексейO1983Ростов-на-Дону89.30190150230570350.27
6Комаров ВладимирO1982Новочеркасск86.60170105190465290.86
Категория 100 кг
1Скаков РоманO1986Новочеркасск99.10245190290725423.04
2Огай ДмитрийO1990Ростов-на-Дону95.40185132.5185502.5298.38
3Федоров ИванO1976Ростов-на-Дону93.30150145200495297.15
Категория 110 кг
1Тюрин ГлебJ1992Ростов-на-Дону103.30172.5122.5182.5477.5274.09
1Гергов АстемирO2000Баксан108.30155100200455257.08
Категория 125 кг
1Ребро ЕвгенийO1986Ростов-на-Дону119.30195125210530271.20
Категория 140 кг
1Тхамитлоков КазбекO1985Баксан135.10210180215605323.92

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
Открытый класс
1 Скаков Роман 423.04 725 @ 99.10
2 Гукетлов Марат 393.78 637.5 @ 88.50
3 Рыбалко Владимир 389.49 612.5 @ 84.30
4 Нарожный Евгений 371.04 600 @ 88.30
5 Чиплиев Вадим 369.33 602.5 @ 89.70
6 Молчанов Алексей 350.27 570 @ 89.30
7 Тхамитлоков Казбек 323.92 605 @ 135.10
8 Огай Дмитрий 298.38 502.5 @ 95.40
9 Федоров Иван 297.15 495 @ 93.30
10 Ситало Сергей 294.25 455 @ 82.10
Юниоры
1 Башкайкин Александр 360.05 472.5 @ 66.10
2 Тюрин Глеб 274.09 477.5 @ 103.30
Женщины
Открытый класс
1 Власова Елена 283.00 280 @ 58.30
2 Гусева Наталья 211.86 212.5 @ 59.30
3 Васильева Раиса 200.66 190 @ 55.20
Юноши/Девушки
1 Коломийцева Юлия 173.55 185 @ 64.00
Юниоры
1 Рукасова Дарья 271.77 297.5 @ 66.20